Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 11. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:56.918 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:56.925 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:57.736 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 1:59.239 | ||
- | (3) | 118. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | - | no start | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:45.317 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.462 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:45.937 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:54.439 | ||
5 | (2) | 116. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:57.433 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:45.443 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:48.072 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.524 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 2:08.292 | ||
- | (4) | 27. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | - | no start | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:49.549 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:52.005 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 1:58.121 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2:04.444 | ||
5 | (6) | 28. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 2:06.568 | ||
- | (5) | 119. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | - | no start | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:58.257 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:02.723 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 2:03.964 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 2:08.370 | ||
- | (3) | 95. | JASIC Luka | SRB | - | kicking out | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:43.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.666 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:43.828 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:48.525 | ||
5 | (6) | 54. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:50.102 | ||
6 | (3) | 46. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:47.304 | ||
2 | (6) | 87. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:47.416 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.166 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:52.401 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:52.575 | ||
- | (3) | 93. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:52.091 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 2:13.327 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 28. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:46.895 | ||
2 | (6) | 8. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:46.919 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:53.133 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 1:54.944 | ||
5 | (1) | 53. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:56.361 | ||
- | (3) | 86. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | - | no finish | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:49.683 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:50.152 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:51.465 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:52.410 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:44.435 | ||
2 | (5) | 87. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:47.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:59.602 | ||
4 | (6) | 57. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:18.836 | ||
5 | (1) | 88. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 2:23.282 | ||
- | (2) | 58. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 49.535 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 53.433 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 1:00.395 | ||
- | (1) | 46. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | - | off track | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 46.933 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 50.962 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 54.515 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 51.937 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 53.778 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 59.566 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:08.716 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 53.079 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 53.223 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:03.009 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:09.888 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 49.158 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 53.784 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 54.366 | ||
4 | (1) | 114. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 55.939 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 50.810 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 51.030 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 51.462 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 55.391 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 49.944 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 52.563 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 52.959 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:07.713 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 50.649 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 50.668 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 50.737 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 53.331 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 49.270 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 51.016 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 51.627 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 55.473 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 46.947 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 50.348 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 54.018 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 59.581 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 48.393 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 49.471 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 49.521 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 51.551 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 46.538 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 48.766 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 50.078 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 53.689 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 52.148 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 56.977 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 56.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 56.617 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 1:00.678 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:00.740 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 54.191 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 54.376 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 54.632 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 59.212 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 52.986 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 53.755 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 54.237 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:02.917 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 50.986 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 51.137 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 51.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 51.612 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 46.746 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 49.262 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 49.465 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:00.814 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:22.195 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:24.356 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:24.454 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 1:29.925 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:21.394 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:21.628 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:22.376 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:38.904 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:25.863 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:27.260 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:28.063 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 1:35.009 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.194 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:27.324 | ||
2 | (5) | 58. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.831 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:31.998 | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 86. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 1:39.048 | ||
5 | (2) | 116. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:47.113 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:17.807 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:18.744 | ||
3 | (5) | 37. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:21.554 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:22.752 | ||
5 | (1) | 95. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:29.398 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:18.502 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:18.748 | ||
3 | (6) | 9. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:19.224 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:19.545 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:23.367 | ||
6 | (5) | 53. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:27.245 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:16.381 | ||
2 | (6) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:17.774 | ||
3 | (7) | 58. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:19.224 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:20.696 | ||
5 | (4) | 115. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:21.358 | ||
6 | (2) | 8. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:32.264 | ||
7 | (5) | 46. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.499 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:30.618 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:30.918 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:26.085 | ||
2 | (5) | 86. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 1:28.098 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 1:28.930 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 1:33.925 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:34.170 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:26.141 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:27.430 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 8. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:21.800 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:22.343 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:22.486 | ||
4 | (7) | 46. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:22.585 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:26.507 | ||
6 | (5) | 53. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:26.810 | ||
- | (3) | 115. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:14.963 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:17.204 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:17.288 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:17.363 | ||
5 | (6) | 9. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:21.879 | ||
6 | (5) | 58. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.613 |
Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 85. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 88. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 5. 2. 2. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 87. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 2. 4. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 3. 5. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
5. | 58. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 3. 6. | 18 | 15 | |
6. | 9. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 7. 7. 5. | 9 | 19 | |
7. | 57. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 8. 21. | 9 | 33 | |
8. | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 13. 6. 8. | 4 | 27 | |
9. | 8. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 14. 21. 7. | 2 | 42 | |
10. | 46. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 8. 24. 10. | 1 | 42 | |
11. | 37. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 10. 11. 9. | 30 | ||
12. | 11. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 11. 13. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 93. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 12. 10. 14. | 36 | ||
14. | 54. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 9. 12. 16. | 37 | ||
15. | 115. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 19. 9. 13. | 41 | ||
16. | 53. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 17. 14. 12. | 43 | ||
17. | 84. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 15. 22. 15. | 52 | ||
18. | 114. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 16. 18. 18. | 52 | ||
19. | 86. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 18. 17. 17. | 52 | ||
20. | 28. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 22. 16. 20. | 58 | ||
21. | 117. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 20. 19. 19. | 58 | ||
22. | 95. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 24. 15. 23. | 62 | ||
23. | 116. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 21. 20. 22. | 63 |