Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:25.069 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.180 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.030 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:28.807 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:26.984 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:31.499 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:34.910 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.728 | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.246 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:28.483 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.660 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:26.641 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.258 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:34.405 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.918 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.957 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:25.986 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:26.146 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:29.719 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:23.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.199 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:24.423 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:22.778 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:22.932 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.206 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:24.863 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.699 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.233 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.376 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.116 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:20.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:21.114 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.518 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.297 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:21.030 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.202 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.310 | ||
4 | (3) | 166. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:27.353 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:19.469 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:19.614 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:20.390 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:35.250 |
Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 114. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:19.469 | |||
2. | 2. | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 21 | 2 | 1:19.614 | |||
3. | 3. | 26. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 13 | 3 | 1:20.390 | |||
4. | 4. | 25. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 8 | 4 | 1:21.114 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 139. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 1:21.518 | ||||
6. | 3. | 138. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 6 | 1:23.206 | ||||
7. | 4. | 136. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 1:23.297 | ||||
8. | 4. | 166. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 8 | 1:24.423 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 137. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 1:26.376 | ||||
10. | 4. | 69. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:25.069 | ||||
11. | 4. | 27. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 11 | 1:24.863 | ||||
12. | 4. | 97. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 1:27.030 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 70. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 13 | 1:28.483 | ||||
14. | 3. | 89. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 14 | 1:34.405 | ||||
15. | 3. | 87. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 15 | 1:34.910 | ||||
16. | 4. | 99. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 16 | 1:28.660 | ||||
17. | 4. | 86. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 17 | 1:28.807 | ||||
18. | 4. | 85. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 18 | 1:29.719 | ||||
19. | 4. | 98. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 19 | 1:37.918 |