|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
87. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:47.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.045 (18.045) | [2] 32.494 (14.449) | [3] 43.770 (11.276) | [4] 54.545 (10.776) | [5] 1:05.541 (10.996) | [6] 1:15.741 (10.201) | [7] 1:26.158 (10.417) | [8] 1:36.669 (10.511) | [9] 1:47.167 (10.499) Official Finish Time: 1:47.167 |
|
2 |
(1) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:50.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.774 (17.774) | [2] 32.399 (14.626) | [3] 43.482 (11.083) | [4] 54.395 (10.913) | [5] 1:05.554 (11.160) | [6] 1:16.755 (11.202) | [7] 1:27.289 (10.534) | [8] 1:38.432 (11.143) | [9] 1:50.081 (11.650) Official Finish Time: 1:50.081 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:52.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.072 (18.072) | [2] 32.152 (14.081) | [3] 43.275 (11.123) | [4] 54.175 (10.901) | [5] 1:05.365 (11.190) | [6] 1:16.681 (11.317) | [7] 1:28.071 (11.390) | [8] 1:39.973 (11.902) | [9] 1:52.265 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 1:52.265 |
|
4 |
(3) |
128. |
ZGOZNIK Lovro |
SLO |
|
1:54.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.470 (18.470) | [2] 32.637 (14.167) | [3] 44.230 (11.593) | [4] 55.159 (10.930) | [5] 1:06.561 (11.402) | [6] 1:18.356 (11.796) | [7] 1:30.477 (12.121) | [8] 1:42.839 (12.362) | [9] 1:54.443 (11.605) Official Finish Time: 1:54.443 |
|
5 |
(2) |
8. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 18.433 (18.433) | [2] 33.200 (14.767) | [3] 45.735 (12.535) | [4] 58.645 (12.911) | [5] 1:12.121 (13.476) | [6] 1:26.386 (14.266) | [7] 1:41.762 (15.376) | [8] 1:57.021 (15.259) | [9] 13:23:33.129 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
75. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:45.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.709 (15.709) | [2] 27.679 (11.971) | [3] 39.568 (11.890) | [4] 51.149 (11.581) | [5] 1:02.255 (11.106) | [6] 1:13.172 (10.918) | [7] 1:24.047 (10.875) | [8] 1:35.044 (10.998) | [9] 1:45.816 (10.772) Official Finish Time: 1:45.816 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:45.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.471 (15.471) | [2] 27.423 (11.952) | [3] 39.310 (11.888) | [4] 50.835 (11.526) | [5] 1:02.150 (11.315) | [6] 1:13.206 (11.057) | [7] 1:24.062 (10.857) | [8] 1:35.066 (11.004) | [9] 1:45.950 (10.884) Official Finish Time: 1:45.950 |
|
3 |
(4) |
81. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:48.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.977 (15.977) | [2] 28.479 (12.502) | [3] 39.990 (11.512) | [4] 51.243 (11.253) | [5] 1:02.299 (11.057) | [6] 1:13.741 (11.443) | [7] 1:25.417 (11.676) | [8] 1:37.277 (11.861) | [9] 1:48.953 (11.676) Official Finish Time: 1:48.953 |
|
4 |
(2) |
45. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:49.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.840 (15.840) | [2] 27.921 (12.081) | [3] 39.921 (12.001) | [4] 51.455 (11.535) | [5] 1:03.074 (11.620) | [6] 1:14.502 (11.428) | [7] 1:26.251 (11.750) | [8] 1:37.833 (11.583) | [9] 1:49.254 (11.421) Official Finish Time: 1:49.254 |
|
5 |
(3) |
103. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.228 (16.228) | [2] 27.866 (11.639) | [3] 39.646 (11.781) | [4] 51.469 (11.823) | [5] 1:02.876 (11.407) | [6] 1:14.827 (11.952) | [7] 1:26.958 (12.132) | [8] 1:39.464 (12.506) | [9] 1:51.821 (12.358) Official Finish Time: 1:51.821 |
|
6 |
(5) |
65. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-SPSC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 17.757 (17.757) | [2] 30.065 (12.308) | [3] 43.802 (13.738) | [4] 58.631 (14.830) | [5] 1:13.677 (15.046) | [6] 1:29.822 (16.146) | [7] 1:45.679 (15.857) | [8] 13:27:27.668 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
34. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:47.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.391 (15.391) | [2] 27.397 (12.006) | [3] 39.700 (12.303) | [4] 51.376 (11.677) | [5] 1:03.196 (11.820) | [6] 1:14.393 (11.198) | [7] 1:25.633 (11.240) | [8] 1:36.933 (11.300) | [9] 1:47.681 (10.748) Official Finish Time: 1:47.681 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.603 (15.603) | [2] 27.350 (11.747) | [3] 39.669 (12.320) | [4] 51.558 (11.890) | [5] 1:04.567 (13.009) | [6] 1:15.479 (10.912) | [7] 1:27.143 (11.664) | [8] 1:39.289 (12.147) | [9] 1:50.848 (11.559) Official Finish Time: 1:50.848 |
|
3 |
(5) |
67. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:51.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.945 (15.945) | [2] 27.843 (11.898) | [3] 39.949 (12.106) | [4] 51.905 (11.957) | [5] 1:03.701 (11.796) | [6] 1:15.691 (11.990) | [7] 1:27.400 (11.710) | [8] 1:39.415 (12.016) | [9] 1:51.050 (11.635) Official Finish Time: 1:51.050 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL |
|
1:51.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.128 (16.128) | [2] 28.031 (11.903) | [3] 39.908 (11.878) | [4] 51.516 (11.609) | [5] 1:04.357 (12.841) | [6] 1:15.815 (11.458) | [7] 1:27.688 (11.874) | [8] 1:39.720 (12.032) | [9] 1:51.857 (12.138) Official Finish Time: 1:51.857 |
|
5 |
(3) |
102. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:53.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.611 (15.611) | [2] 27.691 (12.081) | [3] 39.661 (11.970) | [4] 51.427 (11.766) | [5] 1:04.143 (12.716) | [6] 1:16.141 (11.999) | [7] 1:28.228 (12.087) | [8] 1:40.968 (12.740) | [9] 1:53.675 (12.708) Official Finish Time: 1:53.675 |
|
6 |
(1) |
44. |
KÖVÉR Bálint |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.726 (16.726) | [2] 29.427 (12.701) | [3] 42.929 (13.503) | [4] 1:03.487 (20.559) | [5] 1:19.129 (15.642) | [6] 1:33.931 (14.802) | [7] 1:48.686 (14.756) | [8] 13:31:31.423 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:55.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.239 (18.239) | [2] 32.440 (14.202) | [3] 46.048 (13.609) | [4] 58.392 (12.344) | [5] 1:10.453 (12.062) | [6] 1:22.493 (12.040) | [7] 1:33.786 (11.294) | [8] 1:45.062 (11.276) | [9] 1:55.836 (10.774) Official Finish Time: 1:55.836 |
|
2 |
(1) |
80. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:55.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.549 (18.549) | [2] 32.714 (14.166) | [3] 46.314 (13.600) | [4] 58.631 (12.317) | [5] 1:10.772 (12.141) | [6] 1:22.842 (12.071) | [7] 1:34.055 (11.213) | [8] 1:45.278 (11.223) | [9] 1:55.953 (10.676) Official Finish Time: 1:55.953 |
|
3 |
(3) |
46. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:56.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.342 (18.342) | [2] 32.689 (14.348) | [3] 46.341 (13.652) | [4] 58.700 (12.359) | [5] 1:10.725 (12.026) | [6] 1:22.797 (12.072) | [7] 1:34.104 (11.307) | [8] 1:45.345 (11.242) | [9] 1:56.032 (10.688) Official Finish Time: 1:56.032 |
|
4 |
(5) |
36. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:56.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.831 (18.831) | [2] 33.325 (14.494) | [3] 46.923 (13.598) | [4] 59.567 (12.645) | [5] 1:11.682 (12.116) | [6] 1:23.163 (11.481) | [7] 1:36.018 (12.856) | [8] 1:49.267 (13.249) | [9] 1:56.916 (7.649) Official Finish Time: 1:56.916 |
|
5 |
(4) |
96. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:02.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.798 (18.798) | [2] 33.168 (14.370) | [3] 46.814 (13.647) | [4] 59.180 (12.366) | [5] 1:11.248 (12.069) | [6] 1:23.463 (12.215) | [7] 1:35.914 (12.452) | [8] 1:49.463 (13.549) | [9] 2:02.629 (13.166) Official Finish Time: 2:02.629 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:44.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.069 (17.069) | [2] 28.999 (11.930) | [3] 40.345 (11.347) | [4] 51.993 (11.649) | [5] 1:03.615 (11.622) | [6] 1:14.761 (11.147) | [7] 1:25.194 (10.433) | [8] 1:35.306 (10.113) | [9] 1:44.862 (9.557) Official Finish Time: 1:44.862 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:45.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.501 (17.501) | [2] 29.310 (11.809) | [3] 40.628 (11.318) | [4] 52.310 (11.682) | [5] 1:04.012 (11.703) | [6] 1:15.058 (11.046) | [7] 1:25.508 (10.451) | [8] 1:35.596 (10.088) | [9] 1:45.026 (9.431) Official Finish Time: 1:45.026 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:45.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.169 (17.169) | [2] 29.279 (12.110) | [3] 40.490 (11.212) | [4] 52.331 (11.841) | [5] 1:04.329 (11.998) | [6] 1:15.110 (10.782) | [7] 1:25.642 (10.533) | [8] 1:35.821 (10.180) | [9] 1:45.585 (9.765) Official Finish Time: 1:45.585 |
|
4 |
(6) |
35. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:48.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.768 (17.768) | [2] 29.594 (11.827) | [3] 40.846 (11.253) | [4] 52.655 (11.809) | [5] 1:04.184 (11.530) | [6] 1:15.641 (11.457) | [7] 1:26.291 (10.651) | [8] 1:37.291 (11.000) | [9] 1:48.356 (11.066) Official Finish Time: 1:48.356 |
|
5 |
(5) |
67. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:50.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.370 (17.370) | [2] 28.794 (11.424) | [3] 40.305 (11.511) | [4] 51.928 (11.624) | [5] 1:03.613 (11.686) | [6] 1:15.196 (11.583) | [7] 1:26.854 (11.658) | [8] 1:38.797 (11.944) | [9] 1:50.264 (11.468) Official Finish Time: 1:50.264 |
|
6 |
(4) |
79. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.690 (17.690) | [2] 29.730 (12.041) | [3] 40.917 (11.188) | [4] 52.722 (11.805) | [5] 1:04.641 (11.920) | [6] 1:15.699 (11.058) | [7] 1:27.221 (11.522) | [8] 1:38.915 (11.695) | [9] 1:50.412 (11.498) Official Finish Time: 1:50.412 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:42.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.836 (15.836) | [2] 27.138 (11.302) | [3] 37.781 (10.643) | [4] 48.245 (10.464) | [5] 58.916 (10.672) | [6] 1:09.704 (10.788) | [7] 1:20.633 (10.929) | [8] 1:31.569 (10.936) | [9] 1:42.483 (10.915) Official Finish Time: 1:42.483 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:42.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.111 (16.111) | [2] 27.693 (11.582) | [3] 37.958 (10.265) | [4] 48.452 (10.495) | [5] 58.976 (10.525) | [6] 1:09.910 (10.934) | [7] 1:20.750 (10.841) | [8] 1:31.689 (10.939) | [9] 1:42.501 (10.813) Official Finish Time: 1:42.501 |
|
3 |
(2) |
64. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:42.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.817 (15.817) | [2] 27.449 (11.632) | [3] 38.361 (10.912) | [4] 48.917 (10.556) | [5] 59.285 (10.368) | [6] 1:10.210 (10.925) | [7] 1:21.088 (10.879) | [8] 1:31.957 (10.870) | [9] 1:42.604 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 1:42.604 |
|
4 |
(6) |
46. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.958 (15.958) | [2] 27.793 (11.835) | [3] 38.435 (10.642) | [4] 49.064 (10.629) | [5] 59.299 (10.236) | [6] 1:10.107 (10.808) | [7] 1:42.631 (32.525) | [8] 14:53:26.935 Official Finish Time: 1:42.631 |
|
5 |
(3) |
81. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:46.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.272 (16.272) | [2] 27.878 (11.607) | [3] 38.611 (10.733) | [4] 49.101 (10.491) | [5] 59.922 (10.821) | [6] 1:10.954 (11.032) | [7] 1:22.293 (11.340) | [8] 1:34.061 (11.768) | [9] 1:46.176 (12.115) Official Finish Time: 1:46.176 |
|
6 |
(5) |
80. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.552 (16.552) | [2] 27.276 (10.724) | [3] 37.987 (10.711) | [4] 48.542 (10.556) | [5] 59.575 (11.033) | [6] 1:10.316 (10.741) | [7] 1:20.981 (10.666) | [8] 1:32.079 (11.099) | [9] 1:43.190 (11.111) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
96. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:04.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.088 (16.088) | [2] 28.861 (12.773) | [3] 42.048 (13.187) | [4] 55.373 (13.325) | [5] 1:09.090 (13.718) | [6] 1:23.061 (13.972) | [7] 1:37.395 (14.334) | [8] 1:51.055 (13.661) | [9] 2:04.214 (13.159) Official Finish Time: 2:04.214 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
KÖVÉR Bálint |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:09.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.252 (16.252) | [2] 29.196 (12.944) | [3] 42.793 (13.598) | [4] 56.683 (13.890) | [5] 1:10.880 (14.197) | [6] 1:25.339 (14.460) | [7] 1:39.634 (14.295) | [8] 1:54.532 (14.898) | [9] 2:09.003 (14.472) Official Finish Time: 2:09.003 |
|
3 |
(1) |
65. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:20.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.749 (17.749) | [2] 31.440 (13.691) | [3] 45.689 (14.250) | [4] 1:00.290 (14.601) | [5] 1:15.598 (15.309) | [6] 1:31.484 (15.886) | [7] 1:47.676 (16.193) | [8] 2:03.921 (16.246) | [9] 2:20.016 (16.095) Official Finish Time: 2:20.016 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
2:22.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.556 (16.556) | [2] 29.438 (12.882) | [3] 51.516 (22.078) | [4] 1:08.343 (16.828) | [5] 1:23.474 (15.131) | [6] 1:38.095 (14.621) | [7] 1:52.773 (14.679) | [8] 2:07.808 (15.036) | [9] 2:22.246 (14.438) Official Finish Time: 2:22.246 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
103. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.257 (16.257) | [2] 28.024 (11.767) | [3] 39.314 (11.291) | [4] 51.105 (11.791) | [5] 1:03.305 (12.201) | [6] 1:15.534 (12.229) | [7] 1:27.365 (11.832) | [8] 1:39.556 (12.191) | [9] 1:51.653 (12.097) Official Finish Time: 1:51.653 |
|
2 |
(6) |
36. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:52.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.549 (16.549) | [2] 28.277 (11.728) | [3] 39.403 (11.126) | [4] 51.410 (12.008) | [5] 1:03.427 (12.017) | [6] 1:15.718 (12.292) | [7] 1:28.263 (12.546) | [8] 1:40.713 (12.450) | [9] 1:52.444 (11.731) Official Finish Time: 1:52.444 |
|
3 |
(4) |
102. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:52.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.728 (15.728) | [2] 27.422 (11.694) | [3] 38.807 (11.385) | [4] 50.916 (12.110) | [5] 1:03.015 (12.099) | [6] 1:15.384 (12.370) | [7] 1:27.926 (12.542) | [8] 1:40.310 (12.385) | [9] 1:52.554 (12.244) Official Finish Time: 1:52.554 |
|
4 |
(5) |
128. |
ZGOZNIK Lovro |
SLO |
|
1:52.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.143 (16.143) | [2] 28.756 (12.614) | [3] 39.890 (11.135) | [4] 51.742 (11.852) | [5] 1:03.831 (12.090) | [6] 1:16.053 (12.223) | [7] 1:28.518 (12.465) | [8] 1:41.157 (12.639) | [9] 1:52.602 (11.446) Official Finish Time: 1:52.602 |
|
5 |
(1) |
45. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:01.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.787 (15.787) | [2] 27.091 (11.305) | [3] 43.244 (16.154) | [4] 57.625 (14.381) | [5] 1:10.255 (12.631) | [6] 1:22.974 (12.720) | [7] 1:35.918 (12.944) | [8] 1:48.847 (12.930) | [9] 2:01.136 (12.290) Official Finish Time: 2:01.136 |
|
6 |
(3) |
6. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL |
|
2:01.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.050 (16.050) | [2] 27.708 (11.658) | [3] 39.514 (11.806) | [4] 59.027 (19.514) | [5] 1:11.473 (12.447) | [6] 1:23.845 (12.372) | [7] 1:36.665 (12.821) | [8] 1:49.579 (12.914) | [9] 2:01.606 (12.028) Official Finish Time: 2:01.606 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
80. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:43.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.186 (15.186) | [2] 26.797 (11.612) | [3] 38.183 (11.386) | [4] 48.863 (10.680) | [5] 59.825 (10.962) | [6] 1:10.955 (11.130) | [7] 1:22.153 (11.199) | [8] 1:33.290 (11.137) | [9] 1:43.654 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 1:43.654 |
|
2 |
(1) |
46. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.724 (14.724) | [2] 26.298 (11.574) | [3] 38.013 (11.716) | [4] 48.871 (10.859) | [5] 59.835 (10.964) | [6] 1:10.869 (11.034) | [7] 1:21.888 (11.020) | [8] 1:33.040 (11.152) | [9] 1:43.740 (10.701) Official Finish Time: 1:43.740 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:45.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.787 (14.787) | [2] 26.705 (11.919) | [3] 37.791 (11.087) | [4] 49.011 (11.220) | [5] 59.969 (10.958) | [6] 1:10.909 (10.940) | [7] 1:22.234 (11.326) | [8] 1:33.404 (11.170) | [9] 1:45.039 (11.636) Official Finish Time: 1:45.039 |
|
4 |
(2) |
81. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:47.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.952 (14.952) | [2] 26.659 (11.707) | [3] 38.488 (11.829) | [4] 49.495 (11.007) | [5] 1:00.157 (10.663) | [6] 1:11.318 (11.162) | [7] 1:22.921 (11.604) | [8] 1:34.386 (11.465) | [9] 1:47.689 (13.304) Official Finish Time: 1:47.689 |
|
5 |
(4) |
67. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:50.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.537 (15.537) | [2] 27.396 (11.860) | [3] 38.580 (11.184) | [4] 49.743 (11.164) | [5] 1:00.830 (11.088) | [6] 1:11.968 (11.138) | [7] 1:24.800 (12.832) | [8] 1:37.830 (13.030) | [9] 1:50.619 (12.790) Official Finish Time: 1:50.619 |
|
6 |
(5) |
79. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.469 (15.469) | [2] 27.057 (11.588) | [3] 38.455 (11.398) | [4] 49.483 (11.028) | [5] 1:00.570 (11.088) | [6] 15:43:15.506 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
87. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:42.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.214 (15.214) | [2] 27.330 (12.117) | [3] 39.212 (11.882) | [4] 50.351 (11.140) | [5] 1:01.823 (11.472) | [6] 1:12.559 (10.736) | [7] 1:22.841 (10.283) | [8] 1:32.664 (9.824) | [9] 1:42.454 (9.791) Official Finish Time: 1:42.454 |
|
2 |
(5) |
34. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:42.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.312 (15.312) | [2] 27.318 (12.007) | [3] 39.848 (12.531) | [4] 50.958 (11.111) | [5] 1:02.461 (11.503) | [6] 1:13.821 (11.360) | [7] 1:24.428 (10.608) | [8] 1:35.416 (10.988) | [9] 1:42.586 (7.171) Official Finish Time: 1:42.586 |
|
3 |
(1) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:44.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.402 (15.402) | [2] 27.126 (11.725) | [3] 39.028 (11.902) | [4] 50.250 (11.222) | [5] 1:01.551 (11.301) | [6] 1:12.661 (11.110) | [7] 1:23.463 (10.803) | [8] 1:34.078 (10.615) | [9] 1:44.409 (10.331) Official Finish Time: 1:44.409 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:44.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.936 (15.936) | [2] 27.602 (11.667) | [3] 39.788 (12.186) | [4] 50.642 (10.855) | [5] 1:02.192 (11.550) | [6] 1:12.957 (10.765) | [7] 1:24.186 (11.230) | [8] 1:34.294 (10.109) | [9] 1:44.613 (10.319) Official Finish Time: 1:44.613 |
|
5 |
(2) |
75. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:45.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.736 (15.736) | [2] 27.433 (11.697) | [3] 39.563 (12.131) | [4] 50.860 (11.297) | [5] 1:01.976 (11.117) | [6] 1:13.004 (11.028) | [7] 1:24.058 (11.054) | [8] 1:34.800 (10.743) | [9] 1:45.321 (10.521) Official Finish Time: 1:45.321 |
|
6 |
(6) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:45.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.044 (16.044) | [2] 27.901 (11.857) | [3] 39.153 (11.253) | [4] 50.566 (11.414) | [5] 1:01.787 (11.221) | [6] 1:13.329 (11.542) | [7] 1:23.357 (10.029) | [8] 1:33.241 (9.885) | [9] 1:45.446 (12.205) Official Finish Time: 1:45.446 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
87. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
48.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.871 (7.871) | [2] 18.110 (10.239) | [3] 28.126 (10.017) | [4] 38.134 (10.009) | [5] 48.537 (10.403) Official Finish Time: 48.537 |
|
2 |
(1) |
79. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.054 (9.054) | [2] 20.317 (11.264) | [3] 31.478 (11.161) | [4] 42.683 (11.205) | [5] 53.827 (11.145) Official Finish Time: 53.827 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.419 (9.419) | [2] 21.097 (11.678) | [3] 31.946 (10.849) | [4] 42.966 (11.021) | [5] 54.009 (11.043) Official Finish Time: 54.009 |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.740 (8.740) | [2] 19.545 (10.806) | [3] 30.064 (10.519) | [4] 40.633 (10.569) | [5] 51.206 (10.573) Official Finish Time: 51.206 |
|
2 |
(4) |
46. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.021 (9.021) | [2] 20.340 (11.319) | [3] 30.640 (10.301) | [4] 41.229 (10.589) | [5] 51.934 (10.705) Official Finish Time: 51.934 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL |
|
53.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.216 (9.216) | [2] 20.547 (11.331) | [3] 31.190 (10.643) | [4] 42.255 (11.065) | [5] 53.183 (10.929) Official Finish Time: 53.183 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:04.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.188 (10.188) | [2] 23.103 (12.916) | [3] 36.223 (13.121) | [4] 50.342 (14.119) | [5] 1:04.846 (14.505) Official Finish Time: 1:04.846 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
64. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.470 (8.470) | [2] 19.158 (10.688) | [3] 29.804 (10.647) | [4] 41.369 (11.565) | [5] 52.432 (11.064) Official Finish Time: 52.432 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:00.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.033 (9.033) | [2] 20.151 (11.118) | [3] 36.201 (16.050) | [4] 48.614 (12.414) | [5] 1:00.109 (11.495) Official Finish Time: 1:00.109 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
KÖVÉR Bálint |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:01.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.576 (9.576) | [2] 22.376 (12.801) | [3] 35.503 (13.127) | [4] 48.569 (13.067) | [5] 1:01.903 (13.334) Official Finish Time: 1:01.903 |
|
4 |
(1) |
128. |
ZGOZNIK Lovro |
SLO |
|
1:07.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.711 (8.711) | [2] 19.807 (11.096) | [3] 41.880 (22.074) | [4] 54.740 (12.860) | [5] 1:07.081 (12.342) Official Finish Time: 1:07.081 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
80. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.272 (8.272) | [2] 19.620 (11.348) | [3] 30.798 (11.179) | [4] 41.596 (10.799) | [5] 52.045 (10.449) Official Finish Time: 52.045 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.375 (8.375) | [2] 19.769 (11.394) | [3] 30.835 (11.066) | [4] 41.775 (10.940) | [5] 52.106 (10.332) Official Finish Time: 52.106 |
|
3 |
(1) |
45. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.030 (9.030) | [2] 20.433 (11.403) | [3] 31.639 (11.207) | [4] 43.067 (11.429) | [5] 54.423 (11.356) Official Finish Time: 54.423 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
59.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.537 (9.537) | [2] 21.399 (11.863) | [3] 33.512 (12.113) | [4] 46.358 (12.847) | [5] 59.739 (13.381) Official Finish Time: 59.739 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
51.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.864 (8.864) | [2] 19.602 (10.738) | [3] 29.833 (10.232) | [4] 42.880 (13.048) | [5] 51.009 (8.129) Official Finish Time: 51.009 |
|
2 |
(2) |
81. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.727 (8.727) | [2] 19.837 (11.111) | [3] 30.470 (10.633) | [4] 41.238 (10.768) | [5] 52.064 (10.826) Official Finish Time: 52.064 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.280 (9.280) | [2] 20.692 (11.412) | [3] 31.643 (10.951) | [4] 40.437 (8.795) | [5] 54.331 (13.895) Official Finish Time: 54.331 |
|
4 |
(1) |
8. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
1:03.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.075 (10.075) | [2] 23.117 (13.043) | [3] 36.151 (13.034) | [4] 49.783 (13.633) | [5] 1:03.357 (13.574) Official Finish Time: 1:03.357 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
48.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.151 (8.151) | [2] 18.284 (10.133) | [3] 28.300 (10.017) | [4] 38.276 (9.976) | [5] 48.237 (9.962) Official Finish Time: 48.237 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.882 (8.882) | [2] 20.035 (11.154) | [3] 30.588 (10.553) | [4] 41.801 (11.213) | [5] 52.973 (11.173) Official Finish Time: 52.973 |
|
3 |
(3) |
36. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
54.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.109 (9.109) | [2] 20.246 (11.137) | [3] 31.203 (10.958) | [4] 42.686 (11.484) | [5] 54.227 (11.541) Official Finish Time: 54.227 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
48.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.245 (8.245) | [2] 18.443 (10.198) | [3] 28.411 (9.969) | [4] 38.556 (10.146) | [5] 48.722 (10.167) Official Finish Time: 48.722 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.593 (8.593) | [2] 19.363 (10.770) | [3] 29.452 (10.090) | [4] 40.044 (10.592) | [5] 50.658 (10.614) Official Finish Time: 50.658 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.253 (9.253) | [2] 20.459 (11.206) | [3] 31.445 (10.986) | [4] 42.616 (11.172) | [5] 53.951 (11.336) Official Finish Time: 53.951 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.651 (9.651) | [2] 21.153 (11.503) | [3] 32.196 (11.044) | [4] 43.456 (11.260) | [5] 54.372 (10.917) Official Finish Time: 54.372 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
49.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.403 (8.403) | [2] 18.894 (10.492) | [3] 28.884 (9.990) | [4] 39.271 (10.387) | [5] 49.414 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 49.414 |
|
2 |
(3) |
36. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
53.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.932 (8.932) | [2] 19.748 (10.816) | [3] 31.122 (11.374) | [4] 42.717 (11.596) | [5] 53.798 (11.082) Official Finish Time: 53.798 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.123 (8.123) | [2] 21.012 (12.889) | [3] 33.015 (12.004) | [4] 45.052 (12.037) | [5] 57.898 (12.846) Official Finish Time: 57.898 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:03.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.728 (8.728) | [2] 19.758 (11.031) | [3] 36.120 (16.362) | [4] 49.358 (13.239) | [5] 1:03.412 (14.054) Official Finish Time: 1:03.412 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
47.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.058 (8.058) | [2] 18.002 (9.944) | [3] 27.937 (9.935) | [4] 37.773 (9.837) | [5] 47.605 (9.832) Official Finish Time: 47.605 |
|
2 |
(3) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
48.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.312 (8.312) | [2] 18.539 (10.227) | [3] 28.355 (9.816) | [4] 38.378 (10.024) | [5] 48.341 (9.963) Official Finish Time: 48.341 |
|
3 |
(2) |
81. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.541 (8.541) | [2] 19.135 (10.595) | [3] 29.657 (10.522) | [4] 40.374 (10.717) | [5] 51.104 (10.731) Official Finish Time: 51.104 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL |
|
1:01.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.836 (8.836) | [2] 19.577 (10.742) | [3] 30.443 (10.866) | [4] 41.455 (11.012) | [5] 1:01.611 (20.157) Official Finish Time: 1:01.611 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
46.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.846 (7.846) | [2] 17.643 (9.797) | [3] 27.062 (9.420) | [4] 36.678 (9.617) | [5] 46.281 (9.604) Official Finish Time: 46.281 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.342 (8.342) | [2] 18.781 (10.439) | [3] 29.115 (10.334) | [4] 39.488 (10.374) | [5] 49.797 (10.309) Official Finish Time: 49.797 |
|
3 |
(4) |
102. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.041 (9.041) | [2] 19.832 (10.792) | [3] 30.502 (10.670) | [4] 41.710 (11.209) | [5] 53.101 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 53.101 |
|
4 |
(3) |
67. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
53.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.985 (8.985) | [2] 19.768 (10.783) | [3] 30.562 (10.795) | [4] 41.633 (11.071) | [5] 53.242 (11.610) Official Finish Time: 53.242 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
47.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.098 (8.098) | [2] 17.895 (9.798) | [3] 27.498 (9.604) | [4] 37.274 (9.776) | [5] 47.197 (9.923) Official Finish Time: 47.197 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
47.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.421 (8.421) | [2] 18.465 (10.044) | [3] 28.186 (9.722) | [4] 38.079 (9.893) | [5] 47.814 (9.736) Official Finish Time: 47.814 |
|
3 |
(3) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
47.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.733 (8.733) | [2] 18.775 (10.042) | [3] 28.536 (9.762) | [4] 38.366 (9.830) | [5] 47.956 (9.590) Official Finish Time: 47.956 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.020 (9.020) | [2] 19.159 (10.140) | [3] 29.255 (10.096) | [4] 39.774 (10.519) | [5] 49.962 (10.189) Official Finish Time: 49.962 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
46.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.841 (7.841) | [2] 17.510 (9.669) | [3] 26.980 (9.471) | [4] 36.564 (9.584) | [5] 46.118 (9.555) Official Finish Time: 46.118 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
48.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.289 (8.289) | [2] 18.182 (9.893) | [3] 28.078 (9.896) | [4] 38.045 (9.968) | [5] 48.020 (9.976) Official Finish Time: 48.020 |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.776 (8.776) | [2] 19.549 (10.773) | [3] 29.593 (10.045) | [4] 39.947 (10.354) | [5] 50.131 (10.185) Official Finish Time: 50.131 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
54.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.265 (9.265) | [2] 20.304 (11.039) | [3] 31.407 (11.104) | [4] 42.828 (11.421) | [5] 54.232 (11.404) Official Finish Time: 54.232 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
128. |
ZGOZNIK Lovro |
SLO |
|
53.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.428 (8.428) | [2] 19.820 (11.393) | [3] 31.172 (11.352) | [4] 42.501 (11.330) | [5] 53.772 (11.271) Official Finish Time: 53.772 |
|
2 |
(1) |
65. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:05.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.700 (9.700) | [2] 22.528 (12.829) | [3] 36.026 (13.498) | [4] 50.721 (14.695) | [5] 1:05.125 (14.404) Official Finish Time: 1:05.125 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.562 (8.562) | [2] 19.778 (11.216) | [3] 30.824 (11.047) | [4] 42.087 (11.263) | [5] 53.181 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 53.181 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
58.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.030 (9.030) | [2] 21.040 (12.011) | [3] 33.000 (11.961) | [4] 45.733 (12.733) | [5] 58.813 (13.080) Official Finish Time: 58.813 |
|
3 |
(4) |
8. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
1:00.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.023 (10.023) | [2] 22.700 (12.677) | [3] 35.250 (12.551) | [4] 48.160 (12.910) | [5] 1:00.707 (12.548) Official Finish Time: 1:00.707 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
KÖVÉR Bálint |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.501 (9.501) | [2] 22.056 (12.556) | [3] 34.664 (12.608) | [4] 47.786 (13.123) | [5] 1:00.709 (12.923) Official Finish Time: 1:00.709 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.125 (9.125) | [2] 19.897 (10.773) | [3] 30.665 (10.768) | [4] 41.829 (11.165) | [5] 52.780 (10.951) Official Finish Time: 52.780 |
|
2 |
(4) |
35. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
52.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.928 (8.928) | [2] 20.391 (11.464) | [3] 31.401 (11.010) | [4] 42.168 (10.767) | [5] 52.874 (10.707) Official Finish Time: 52.874 |
|
3 |
(2) |
103. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.406 (9.406) | [2] 20.286 (10.880) | [3] 31.410 (11.124) | [4] 42.653 (11.243) | [5] 53.389 (10.736) Official Finish Time: 53.389 |
|
4 |
(3) |
6. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL |
|
56.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.681 (8.681) | [2] 19.846 (11.165) | [3] 31.141 (11.296) | [4] 44.624 (13.483) | [5] 56.763 (12.140) Official Finish Time: 56.763 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
80. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.390 (8.390) | [2] 19.198 (10.809) | [3] 30.027 (10.829) | [4] 40.882 (10.855) | [5] 51.429 (10.548) Official Finish Time: 51.429 |
|
2 |
(1) |
81. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.694 (8.694) | [2] 19.509 (10.816) | [3] 30.438 (10.930) | [4] 41.444 (11.006) | [5] 52.173 (10.729) Official Finish Time: 52.173 |
|
3 |
(2) |
102. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.988 (8.988) | [2] 19.869 (10.881) | [3] 30.747 (10.878) | [4] 41.711 (10.965) | [5] 52.370 (10.659) Official Finish Time: 52.370 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.314 (9.314) | [2] 20.276 (10.963) | [3] 30.878 (10.603) | [4] 41.888 (11.011) | [5] 52.526 (10.638) Official Finish Time: 52.526 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
49.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.462 (8.462) | [2] 18.993 (10.532) | [3] 29.107 (10.114) | [4] 39.542 (10.435) | [5] 49.871 (10.330) Official Finish Time: 49.871 |
|
2 |
(3) |
75. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.895 (8.895) | [2] 19.438 (10.543) | [3] 29.388 (9.950) | [4] 39.787 (10.400) | [5] 49.966 (10.180) Official Finish Time: 49.966 |
|
3 |
(2) |
46. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.782 (8.782) | [2] 19.179 (10.397) | [3] 29.517 (10.339) | [4] 40.552 (11.035) | [5] 51.153 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 51.153 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
55.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.484 (9.484) | [2] 20.456 (10.972) | [3] 31.505 (11.050) | [4] 43.317 (11.813) | [5] 55.072 (11.756) Official Finish Time: 55.072 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
46.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.858 (7.858) | [2] 17.465 (9.607) | [3] 26.720 (9.255) | [4] 36.413 (9.693) | [5] 46.021 (9.609) Official Finish Time: 46.021 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
46.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.231 (8.231) | [2] 17.820 (9.589) | [3] 27.405 (9.586) | [4] 37.328 (9.923) | [5] 46.964 (9.637) Official Finish Time: 46.964 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
49.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.068 (9.068) | [2] 18.832 (9.764) | [3] 28.659 (9.828) | [4] 38.966 (10.307) | [5] 49.190 (10.224) Official Finish Time: 49.190 |
|
4 |
(3) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
49.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.841 (8.841) | [2] 19.416 (10.575) | [3] 29.522 (10.106) | [4] 39.874 (10.352) | [5] 49.968 (10.095) Official Finish Time: 49.968 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:23.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.225 (15.225) | [2] 26.706 (11.481) | [3] 38.246 (11.541) | [4] 50.018 (11.773) | [5] 1:01.692 (11.675) | [6] 1:12.873 (11.181) | [7] 1:23.846 (10.974) Official Finish Time: 1:23.846 |
|
2 |
(3) |
67. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.637 (15.637) | [2] 26.926 (11.290) | [3] 38.294 (11.368) | [4] 50.136 (11.842) | [5] 1:02.285 (12.150) | [6] 1:13.686 (11.402) | [7] 1:24.559 (10.873) Official Finish Time: 1:24.559 |
|
3 |
(1) |
102. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:26.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.993 (14.993) | [2] 26.513 (11.521) | [3] 38.064 (11.552) | [4] 49.786 (11.722) | [5] 1:01.938 (12.153) | [6] 1:14.242 (12.304) | [7] 1:26.176 (11.935) Official Finish Time: 1:26.176 |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
75. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:22.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.720 (15.720) | [2] 27.705 (11.986) | [3] 39.266 (11.561) | [4] 49.987 (10.722) | [5] 1:00.713 (10.726) | [6] 1:11.649 (10.936) | [7] 1:22.292 (10.644) Official Finish Time: 1:22.292 |
|
2 |
(4) |
46. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:22.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.024 (16.024) | [2] 27.957 (11.934) | [3] 39.485 (11.529) | [4] 50.274 (10.790) | [5] 1:00.931 (10.658) | [6] 1:11.909 (10.978) | [7] 1:22.429 (10.521) Official Finish Time: 1:22.429 |
|
3 |
(2) |
128. |
ZGOZNIK Lovro |
SLO |
|
1:26.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.854 (15.854) | [2] 28.006 (12.152) | [3] 39.439 (11.434) | [4] 51.330 (11.891) | [5] 1:02.592 (11.263) | [6] 1:14.827 (12.235) | [7] 1:26.560 (11.734) Official Finish Time: 1:26.560 |
|
4 |
(1) |
96. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:33.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.241 (16.241) | [2] 28.299 (12.059) | [3] 39.968 (11.669) | [4] 51.002 (11.034) | [5] 1:06.557 (15.556) | [6] 1:20.159 (13.603) | [7] 1:33.635 (13.476) Official Finish Time: 1:33.635 |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:21.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.883 (14.883) | [2] 25.967 (11.084) | [3] 36.620 (10.654) | [4] 47.738 (11.119) | [5] 59.087 (11.349) | [6] 1:10.507 (11.421) | [7] 1:21.832 (11.325) Official Finish Time: 1:21.832 |
|
2 |
(3) |
81. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:22.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.835 (14.835) | [2] 26.039 (11.205) | [3] 37.274 (11.235) | [4] 47.883 (10.609) | [5] 59.378 (11.496) | [6] 1:11.007 (11.629) | [7] 1:22.705 (11.698) Official Finish Time: 1:22.705 |
|
3 |
(4) |
6. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL |
|
1:24.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.431 (14.431) | [2] 25.737 (11.307) | [3] 36.952 (11.215) | [4] 48.509 (11.557) | [5] 1:00.369 (11.860) | [6] 1:12.585 (12.216) | [7] 1:24.381 (11.797) Official Finish Time: 1:24.381 |
|
4 |
(2) |
44. |
KÖVÉR Bálint |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.075 (16.075) | [2] 28.408 (12.333) | [3] 41.490 (13.083) | [4] 55.124 (13.634) | [5] 1:09.378 (14.254) | [6] 1:24.014 (14.636) | [7] 16:16:53.939 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:23.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.050 (16.050) | [2] 27.883 (11.833) | [3] 39.281 (11.399) | [4] 50.325 (11.044) | [5] 1:01.330 (11.006) | [6] 1:12.738 (11.409) | [7] 1:23.793 (11.055) Official Finish Time: 1:23.793 |
|
2 |
(3) |
103. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:25.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.904 (15.904) | [2] 27.931 (12.028) | [3] 39.280 (11.349) | [4] 50.777 (11.498) | [5] 1:02.495 (11.718) | [6] 1:14.414 (11.919) | [7] 1:25.532 (11.119) Official Finish Time: 1:25.532 |
|
3 |
(1) |
36. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:25.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.885 (15.885) | [2] 27.779 (11.894) | [3] 39.049 (11.271) | [4] 50.620 (11.572) | [5] 1:02.039 (11.419) | [6] 1:14.288 (12.250) | [7] 1:25.694 (11.407) Official Finish Time: 1:25.694 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
80. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:24.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.938 (16.938) | [2] 28.912 (11.975) | [3] 40.566 (11.655) | [4] 52.236 (11.670) | [5] 1:03.476 (11.241) | [6] 1:14.561 (11.086) | [7] 1:24.294 (9.734) Official Finish Time: 1:24.294 |
|
2 |
(4) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.556 (16.556) | [2] 28.461 (11.906) | [3] 40.183 (11.723) | [4] 51.842 (11.659) | [5] 1:03.090 (11.248) | [6] 1:14.240 (11.151) | [7] 1:24.514 (10.275) Official Finish Time: 1:24.514 |
|
3 |
(1) |
45. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.759 (16.759) | [2] 28.292 (11.533) | [3] 40.033 (11.741) | [4] 51.678 (11.646) | [5] 1:03.271 (11.593) | [6] 1:14.608 (11.337) | [7] 1:25.633 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 1:25.633 |
|
4 |
(2) |
8. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 17.369 (17.369) | [2] 29.540 (12.171) | [3] 42.251 (12.711) | [4] 55.586 (13.335) | [5] 1:09.537 (13.952) | [6] 1:23.944 (14.407) | [7] 16:22:46.911 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
87. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:22.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.754 (15.754) | [2] 27.684 (11.931) | [3] 39.029 (11.345) | [4] 49.859 (10.830) | [5] 1:00.991 (11.133) | [6] 1:12.078 (11.087) | [7] 1:22.962 (10.885) Official Finish Time: 1:22.962 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:24.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.370 (15.370) | [2] 27.234 (11.865) | [3] 39.556 (12.323) | [4] 50.524 (10.968) | [5] 1:01.941 (11.418) | [6] 1:13.687 (11.746) | [7] 1:24.705 (11.019) Official Finish Time: 1:24.705 |
|
3 |
(2) |
79. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:24.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.490 (15.490) | [2] 27.264 (11.774) | [3] 39.226 (11.963) | [4] 50.443 (11.217) | [5] 1:02.044 (11.601) | [6] 1:13.754 (11.711) | [7] 1:24.868 (11.114) Official Finish Time: 1:24.868 |
|
4 |
(1) |
65. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-SPSC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 17.086 (17.086) | [2] 30.911 (13.826) | [3] 45.130 (14.219) | [4] 59.928 (14.798) | [5] 1:15.019 (15.092) | [6] 1:30.487 (15.469) | [7] 16:26:00.849 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
75. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:26.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.685 (17.685) | [2] 31.038 (13.353) | [3] 42.956 (11.919) | [4] 54.426 (11.470) | [5] 1:04.985 (10.559) | [6] 1:15.506 (10.521) | [7] 1:26.016 (10.510) Official Finish Time: 1:26.016 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:26.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.046 (18.046) | [2] 30.678 (12.633) | [3] 43.288 (12.610) | [4] 54.683 (11.396) | [5] 1:05.187 (10.504) | [6] 1:15.844 (10.658) | [7] 1:26.254 (10.410) Official Finish Time: 1:26.254 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:28.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.825 (17.825) | [2] 31.008 (13.183) | [3] 43.361 (12.353) | [4] 54.881 (11.521) | [5] 1:05.799 (10.918) | [6] 1:16.847 (11.048) | [7] 1:28.306 (11.460) Official Finish Time: 1:28.306 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:29.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.976 (17.976) | [2] 31.045 (13.069) | [3] 43.437 (12.393) | [4] 55.251 (11.814) | [5] 1:06.410 (11.159) | [6] 1:18.060 (11.650) | [7] 1:29.990 (11.931) Official Finish Time: 1:29.990 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:22.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.591 (15.591) | [2] 27.442 (11.851) | [3] 38.890 (11.448) | [4] 50.075 (11.186) | [5] 1:01.130 (11.056) | [6] 1:12.009 (10.879) | [7] 1:22.761 (10.753) Official Finish Time: 1:22.761 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:24.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.132 (16.132) | [2] 27.693 (11.562) | [3] 39.252 (11.560) | [4] 50.618 (11.366) | [5] 1:02.151 (11.533) | [6] 1:13.404 (11.254) | [7] 1:24.516 (11.112) Official Finish Time: 1:24.516 |
|
3 |
(4) |
103. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:24.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.259 (16.259) | [2] 27.868 (11.610) | [3] 39.460 (11.592) | [4] 50.802 (11.343) | [5] 1:02.186 (11.385) | [6] 1:13.764 (11.578) | [7] 1:24.898 (11.134) Official Finish Time: 1:24.898 |
|
4 |
(2) |
80. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.945 (15.945) | [2] 28.226 (12.282) | [3] 52.860 (24.634) | [4] 1:08.780 (15.921) | [5] 1:24.200 (15.421) | [6] 9:02:40.641 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:22.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.333 (16.333) | [2] 28.524 (12.192) | [3] 39.842 (11.318) | [4] 50.968 (11.127) | [5] 1:01.760 (10.792) | [6] 1:11.914 (10.155) | [7] 1:22.022 (10.108) Official Finish Time: 1:22.022 |
|
2 |
(3) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:22.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.249 (16.249) | [2] 28.309 (12.060) | [3] 39.917 (11.609) | [4] 50.861 (10.944) | [5] 1:01.837 (10.976) | [6] 1:12.448 (10.612) | [7] 1:22.532 (10.084) Official Finish Time: 1:22.532 |
|
3 |
(1) |
81. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:24.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.699 (16.699) | [2] 29.006 (12.307) | [3] 40.202 (11.197) | [4] 51.355 (11.153) | [5] 1:02.212 (10.858) | [6] 1:13.280 (11.068) | [7] 1:24.356 (11.077) Official Finish Time: 1:24.356 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:24.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.369 (16.369) | [2] 28.486 (12.117) | [3] 40.094 (11.609) | [4] 51.212 (11.118) | [5] 1:02.604 (11.392) | [6] 1:13.687 (11.084) | [7] 1:24.573 (10.887) Official Finish Time: 1:24.573 |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
87. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:24.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.627 (15.627) | [2] 28.395 (12.769) | [3] 40.838 (12.444) | [4] 52.507 (11.670) | [5] 1:03.343 (10.836) | [6] 1:14.020 (10.678) | [7] 1:24.396 (10.376) Official Finish Time: 1:24.396 |
|
2 |
(4) |
67. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:26.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.044 (16.044) | [2] 28.979 (12.935) | [3] 41.416 (12.437) | [4] 53.143 (11.728) | [5] 1:04.739 (11.596) | [6] 1:15.876 (11.138) | [7] 1:26.974 (11.098) Official Finish Time: 1:26.974 |
|
- |
(1) |
46. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 15.988 (15.988) | [2] 28.688 (12.701) | [3] 40.999 (12.312) | [4] 52.788 (11.789) | [5] 1:10.424 (17.637) | [6] 1:21.513 (11.089) | [7] 1:31.950 (10.437) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(3) |
6. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 15.797 (15.797) | [2] 28.888 (13.091) | [3] 41.156 (12.268) | [4] 52.866 (11.711) | [5] 1:05.461 (12.595) | [6] 1:17.458 (11.998) | [7] 1:29.413 (11.955) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:17.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.518 (15.518) | [2] 26.700 (11.182) | [3] 36.998 (10.298) | [4] 47.325 (10.328) | [5] 57.141 (9.816) | [6] 1:07.529 (10.388) | [7] 1:17.757 (10.229) Official Finish Time: 1:17.757 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:18.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.172 (15.172) | [2] 26.240 (11.068) | [3] 36.548 (10.309) | [4] 46.974 (10.427) | [5] 57.465 (10.491) | [6] 1:07.887 (10.423) | [7] 1:18.244 (10.358) Official Finish Time: 1:18.244 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:19.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.627 (15.627) | [2] 26.450 (10.823) | [3] 36.733 (10.284) | [4] 47.257 (10.524) | [5] 57.714 (10.458) | [6] 1:08.696 (10.982) | [7] 1:19.684 (10.989) Official Finish Time: 1:19.684 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:25.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.505 (15.505) | [2] 27.042 (11.537) | [3] 38.090 (11.048) | [4] 49.569 (11.480) | [5] 1:01.361 (11.792) | [6] 1:13.481 (12.120) | [7] 1:25.189 (11.709) Official Finish Time: 1:25.189 |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
87. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:23.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.742 (16.742) | [2] 29.593 (12.851) | [3] 42.041 (12.449) | [4] 53.760 (11.719) | [5] 1:04.370 (10.610) | [6] 1:14.358 (9.989) | [7] 1:23.947 (9.589) Official Finish Time: 1:23.947 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.031 (17.031) | [2] 29.828 (12.798) | [3] 42.321 (12.493) | [4] 54.077 (11.756) | [5] 1:04.741 (10.664) | [6] 1:14.735 (9.995) | [7] 1:24.741 (10.006) Official Finish Time: 1:24.741 |
|
3 |
(1) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.268 (17.268) | [2] 29.977 (12.709) | [3] 42.387 (12.410) | [4] 54.123 (11.737) | [5] 1:04.991 (10.868) | [6] 1:15.140 (10.150) | [7] 1:24.919 (9.779) Official Finish Time: 1:24.919 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:27.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.191 (17.191) | [2] 30.119 (12.928) | [3] 42.495 (12.376) | [4] 54.334 (11.839) | [5] 1:05.300 (10.967) | [6] 1:16.354 (11.055) | [7] 1:27.416 (11.062) Official Finish Time: 1:27.416 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
8. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
1:40.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.579 (16.579) | [2] 29.369 (12.791) | [3] 42.523 (13.155) | [4] 56.278 (13.755) | [5] 1:10.630 (14.353) | [6] 1:25.521 (14.892) | [7] 1:40.075 (14.554) Official Finish Time: 1:40.075 |
|
2 |
(1) |
65. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:45.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.116 (17.116) | [2] 29.904 (12.789) | [3] 43.597 (13.693) | [4] 57.932 (14.335) | [5] 1:13.718 (15.787) | [6] 1:29.631 (15.913) | [7] 1:45.224 (15.593) Official Finish Time: 1:45.224 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
128. |
ZGOZNIK Lovro |
SLO |
|
1:24.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.585 (16.585) | [2] 25.679 (9.095) | [3] 37.369 (11.690) | [4] 49.285 (11.916) | [5] 1:01.083 (11.798) | [6] 1:13.155 (12.072) | [7] 1:24.945 (11.791) Official Finish Time: 1:24.945 |
|
2 |
(1) |
102. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:25.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.658 (14.658) | [2] 26.720 (12.062) | [3] 38.082 (11.362) | [4] 49.877 (11.796) | [5] 1:01.635 (11.758) | [6] 1:13.929 (12.294) | [7] 1:25.997 (12.069) Official Finish Time: 1:25.997 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:33.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.714 (15.714) | [2] 27.311 (11.598) | [3] 39.460 (12.149) | [4] 52.259 (12.799) | [5] 1:05.138 (12.879) | [6] 1:19.311 (14.173) | [7] 1:33.609 (14.299) Official Finish Time: 1:33.609 |
|
4 |
(4) |
44. |
KÖVÉR Bálint |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:37.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.358 (16.358) | [2] 28.718 (12.361) | [3] 41.612 (12.894) | [4] 55.090 (13.479) | [5] 1:09.058 (13.968) | [6] 1:25.158 (16.101) | [7] 1:37.221 (12.064) Official Finish Time: 1:37.221 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
80. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:27.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.239 (16.239) | [2] 28.946 (12.708) | [3] 41.210 (12.264) | [4] 53.084 (11.874) | [5] 1:05.045 (11.961) | [6] 1:16.783 (11.739) | [7] 1:27.398 (10.616) Official Finish Time: 1:27.398 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:27.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.289 (16.289) | [2] 29.202 (12.914) | [3] 41.330 (12.128) | [4] 53.222 (11.893) | [5] 1:05.153 (11.931) | [6] 1:17.028 (11.876) | [7] 1:27.944 (10.917) Official Finish Time: 1:27.944 |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
45. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:33.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:24.263 (1:24.263) | [2] 1:36.183 (11.921) | [3] 1:47.643 (11.460) | [4] 1:59.242 (11.599) | [5] 2:10.445 (11.203) | [6] 2:21.860 (11.416) | [7] 2:33.001 (11.141) Official Finish Time: 2:33.001 |
|
2 |
(4) |
79. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:35.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:24.394 (1:24.394) | [2] 1:36.123 (11.730) | [3] 1:47.403 (11.281) | [4] 1:58.878 (11.475) | [5] 2:10.459 (11.581) | [6] 2:22.848 (12.390) | [7] 2:35.034 (12.187) Official Finish Time: 2:35.034 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:35.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:24.883 (1:24.883) | [2] 1:36.694 (11.811) | [3] 1:48.246 (11.553) | [4] 1:59.729 (11.483) | [5] 2:11.449 (11.720) | [6] 2:23.823 (12.374) | [7] 2:35.690 (11.868) Official Finish Time: 2:35.690 |
|
4 |
(1) |
81. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 1:24.020 (1:24.020) | [2] 1:35.940 (11.921) | [3] 1:47.348 (11.408) | [4] 1:58.887 (11.540) | [5] 2:34.942 (36.055) | [6] 11:09:56.145 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:21.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.299 (15.299) | [2] 26.725 (11.426) | [3] 38.284 (11.559) | [4] 49.071 (10.788) | [5] 59.802 (10.732) | [6] 1:10.655 (10.853) | [7] 1:21.229 (10.575) Official Finish Time: 1:21.229 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:21.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.506 (15.506) | [2] 26.962 (11.456) | [3] 38.604 (11.643) | [4] 49.475 (10.872) | [5] 1:00.072 (10.597) | [6] 1:10.945 (10.873) | [7] 1:21.393 (10.449) Official Finish Time: 1:21.393 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:23.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.842 (14.842) | [2] 26.488 (11.646) | [3] 38.269 (11.781) | [4] 49.656 (11.387) | [5] 1:01.006 (11.350) | [6] 1:12.499 (11.494) | [7] 1:23.696 (11.198) Official Finish Time: 1:23.696 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.741 (15.741) | [2] 27.022 (11.281) | [3] 38.714 (11.693) | [4] 50.037 (11.324) | [5] 1:01.313 (11.276) | [6] 1:12.800 (11.487) | [7] 1:24.035 (11.236) Official Finish Time: 1:24.035 |
|
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
87. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:18.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.898 (15.898) | [2] 27.378 (11.481) | [3] 38.676 (11.299) | [4] 49.597 (10.921) | [5] 59.725 (10.129) | [6] 1:09.353 (9.628) | [7] 1:18.811 (9.458) Official Finish Time: 1:18.811 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:18.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.116 (16.116) | [2] 28.037 (11.922) | [3] 39.215 (11.178) | [4] 49.542 (10.328) | [5] 59.744 (10.203) | [6] 1:09.592 (9.848) | [7] 1:18.994 (9.402) Official Finish Time: 1:18.994 |
|
3 |
(2) |
64. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:20.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.487 (16.487) | [2] 27.539 (11.053) | [3] 38.795 (11.256) | [4] 49.914 (11.120) | [5] 1:00.053 (10.139) | [6] 1:10.032 (9.980) | [7] 1:20.044 (10.013) Official Finish Time: 1:20.044 |
|
4 |
(4) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:21.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.206 (16.206) | [2] 27.489 (11.284) | [3] 39.102 (11.613) | [4] 50.056 (10.954) | [5] 1:00.300 (10.245) | [6] 1:10.726 (10.426) | [7] 1:21.188 (10.463) Official Finish Time: 1:21.188 |
|