Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 48.537 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 53.827 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 54.009 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 51.206 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 51.934 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 53.183 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 1:04.846 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 52.432 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE | 1:00.109 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | KÖVÉR Bálint | HUN-JSE | 1:01.903 | ||
4 | (1) | 128. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:07.081 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 52.045 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 52.106 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 54.423 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 59.739 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 51.009 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 52.064 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 54.331 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:03.357 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 48.237 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 52.973 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 54.227 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 48.722 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 50.658 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 53.951 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 54.372 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 49.414 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 53.798 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 57.898 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE | 1:03.412 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 47.605 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 48.341 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 51.104 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:01.611 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 46.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 49.797 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 53.101 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 53.242 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 47.197 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 47.814 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 47.956 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 49.962 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 46.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 48.020 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 50.131 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 54.232 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 53.772 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 1:05.125 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 53.181 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 58.813 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:00.707 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | KÖVÉR Bálint | HUN-JSE | 1:00.709 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 52.780 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE | 52.874 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 53.389 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 56.763 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 51.429 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 52.173 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 52.370 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 52.526 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 49.871 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 49.966 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 51.153 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 55.072 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 46.021 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 46.964 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 49.190 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 49.968 |
Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 87. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 34 | 1 | 0:46.021 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 21 | 2 | 0:46.964 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 64. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 3 | 0:48.020 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 4 | 0:47.814 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 5 | 0:47.956 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 75. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 6 | 0:49.966 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 46. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 7 | 0:49.797 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 36. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 8 | 0:53.798 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 80. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:51.429 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 81. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 0:51.104 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:52.370 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 79. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 0:52.526 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 67. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 0:52.780 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 35. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE | 14 | 0:52.874 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 103. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 0:53.389 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 6. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 16 | 0:53.183 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 45. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 17 | 0:53.181 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 96. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 18 | 0:58.813 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 8. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 19 | 1:00.707 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 44. | KÖVÉR Bálint | HUN-JSE | 20 | 1:00.709 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 128. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 21 | 0:53.772 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 65. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 22 | 1:04.846 |