American Dream ST Championship, 15.02. - 15.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 7 HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | KITCHEL Liam | USA-UVSC | 1:39.450 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | TOLLIVER Robert | USA-PTSC | 1:43.450 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 1:43.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA-PTSC | 1:44.480 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | SWEENEY Edwin | USA-CSSC | 1:42.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | SOWA Frederick | USA-BSS | 1:42.960 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 1:43.370 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | SOWA Henry | USA-BSS | 1:52.490 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | KOO Lucas | USA-PTSC | 1:41.940 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 1:42.210 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:42.360 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 1:43.020 | ||
DIVISION 7 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA-PTSC | 1:46.180 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | SOWA Henry | USA-BSS | 1:48.620 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:43.450 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | TOLLIVER Robert | USA-PTSC | 1:43.650 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 1:43.980 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 1:44.230 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 1:44.430 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | KOO Lucas | USA-PTSC | 1:33.010 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | KITCHEL Liam | USA-UVSC | 1:36.250 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | SWEENEY Edwin | USA-CSSC | 1:36.860 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | SOWA Frederick | USA-BSS | 1:40.830 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 1:51.240 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 7 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | KOO Lucas | USA-PTSC | 47.430 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA-PTSC | 49.690 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 49.850 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 50.760 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | SWEENEY Edwin | USA-CSSC | 47.800 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | TOLLIVER Robert | USA-PTSC | 49.310 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 49.450 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | SOWA Frederick | USA-BSS | 49.840 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | KITCHEL Liam | USA-UVSC | 47.150 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 48.230 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 50.350 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | SOWA Henry | USA-BSS | 52.090 | ||
DIVISION 7 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SOWA Frederick | USA-BSS | 50.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 51.870 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | SOWA Henry | USA-BSS | 52.050 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA-PTSC | 51.250 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 51.430 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 51.720 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 52.040 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KITCHEL Liam | USA-UVSC | 47.230 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | SWEENEY Edwin | USA-CSSC | 47.690 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 47.860 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | TOLLIVER Robert | USA-PTSC | 52.640 | ||
- | (2) | 44. | KOO Lucas | USA-PTSC | - | penalty | |
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 7 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | KOO Lucas | USA-PTSC | 47.010 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | SWEENEY Edwin | USA-CSSC | 48.930 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 50.630 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 1:07.660 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 50.400 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | SOWA Frederick | USA-BSS | 51.130 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | TOLLIVER Robert | USA-PTSC | 51.290 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 52.480 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | KITCHEL Liam | USA-UVSC | 47.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA-PTSC | 49.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 49.840 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | SOWA Henry | USA-BSS | 53.340 | ||
DIVISION 7 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 51.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | SOWA Henry | USA-BSS | 51.290 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | TOLLIVER Robert | USA-PTSC | 49.720 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | SOWA Frederick | USA-BSS | 49.870 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 50.200 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 50.440 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 50.670 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | KOO Lucas | USA-PTSC | 46.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | KITCHEL Liam | USA-UVSC | 47.270 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA-PTSC | 48.670 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 58.900 | ||
- | (3) | 2. | SWEENEY Edwin | USA-CSSC | - | no finish | |
4. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 7 SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SOWA Frederick | USA-BSS | 2:40.270 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 2:43.250 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 2:43.720 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 2:45.420 | ||
5 | (6) | 33. | SOWA Henry | USA-BSS | 2:55.080 | ||
- | (3) | 81. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | KOO Lucas | USA-PTSC | 2:31.840 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | KITCHEL Liam | USA-UVSC | 2:34.550 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | SWEENEY Edwin | USA-CSSC | 2:37.120 | ||
4 | (6) | 80. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 2:43.420 | ||
5 | (1) | 98. | TOLLIVER Robert | USA-PTSC | 2:45.110 | ||
6 | (5) | 97. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA-PTSC | 2:46.350 |