American Dream ST Championship, 15.02. - 15.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 6 HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 99. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 1:45.020 | ||
2 | (99) | 17. | MILLER Renee | USA-UCBSSC | 1:45.550 | ||
3 | (99) | 35. | SOWA Ruth | USA-BSS | 2:08.090 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 4. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA | 1:50.210 | ||
2 | (99) | 8. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 1:50.430 | ||
3 | (99) | 36. | CUSHMAN Sara | USA-BSS | 1:57.580 | ||
DIVISION 6 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | CUSHMAN Sara | USA-BSS | 2:02.430 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | SOWA Ruth | USA-BSS | 2:04.350 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 1:41.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | MILLER Renee | USA-UCBSSC | 1:42.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA | 1:43.160 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 1:45.390 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 6 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA | 50.690 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 51.360 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | CUSHMAN Sara | USA-BSS | 57.290 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 49.820 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | MILLER Renee | USA-UCBSSC | 51.490 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | SOWA Ruth | USA-BSS | 59.390 | ||
DIVISION 6 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | CUSHMAN Sara | USA-BSS | 58.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | SOWA Ruth | USA-BSS | 1:16.920 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 49.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA | 50.770 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | MILLER Renee | USA-UCBSSC | 50.960 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 1:29.160 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 6 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 50.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 52.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | CUSHMAN Sara | USA-BSS | 57.390 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA | 50.300 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | MILLER Renee | USA-UCBSSC | 51.300 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | SOWA Ruth | USA-BSS | 1:01.920 | ||
DIVISION 6 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | CUSHMAN Sara | USA-BSS | 59.860 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | SOWA Ruth | USA-BSS | 59.980 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 49.140 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA | 49.310 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | MILLER Renee | USA-UCBSSC | 50.430 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 51.260 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 6 SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 3:10.100 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | MILLER Renee | USA-UCBSSC | 3:11.370 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA | 3:15.040 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 3:15.560 | ||
5 | (1) | 36. | CUSHMAN Sara | USA-BSS | 3:29.250 | ||
6 | (6) | 35. | SOWA Ruth | USA-BSS | 3:37.470 |