ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 1 | 3:22.039 | ||||
. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 12. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 3:28.138 | ||||
. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 2. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 3 | 3:28.669 | ||||
. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 13. | SLOVENIA RELAY | SLO | 4 | 3:31.476 | ||||
. | LES Ina | SLO | ||||||||
. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | ||||||||
. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 8. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 3:35.924 | ||||
. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 11. | DJKSE RELAY | HUN-DJKSE | 6 | 3:41.820 | ||||
. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | ||||||||
. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | ||||||||
. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | ||||||||
7. | 7. | 7. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 3:45.393 | ||||
. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
8. | 8. | 5. | ELBA-PRESOV RELAY | SVK-ELBA | 8 | 3:47.684 | ||||
. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | ||||||||
. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | ||||||||
. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | ||||||||
9. | 9. | 6. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 3:52.112 | ||||
. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
10. | 10. | 10. | METEOR RELAY | CRO-MET | 10 | 4:04.401 | ||||
. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | ||||||||
. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | ||||||||
. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | ||||||||
11. | 11. | 3. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 11 | 4:04.534 | ||||
. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
12. | 12. | 9. | BOSNA RELAY | BIH-BOSNA | 12 | 4:19.605 | ||||
. | BENETT Pierre | BIH-BOSNA | ||||||||
. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH-BOSNA | ||||||||
. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH-BOSNA | ||||||||
13. | 13. | 4. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 13 | 4:23.915 | ||||
. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK |