ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D-E BOYS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 354 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | ICE PEAK RELAY | BUL-ICP | 3:33.288 | ||
7 | (4) | 4. | DJKSE RELAY | HUN-DJKSE | 3:57.392 | ||
8 | (1) | 11. | MTK BUDAPEST 4 RELAY | HUN-MTK | 4:19.403 | ||
- | (2) | 5. | ROMANIA RELAY | ROU | - | non touch | |
RACE: 355 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 3:04.790 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | DARGIEWICZ Mateusz | HUN-SZKE | 3:22.378 | ||
- | (1) | 10. | MTK BUDAPEST 3 RELAY | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 356 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 3:02.852 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:16.075 | ||
6 | (1) | 7. | TKKSE 2 RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 3:36.778 |
ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 8. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 1 | 3:02.852 | ||||
. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 6. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 3:04.790 | ||||
. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 1. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3 | 3:16.075 | ||||
. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 2. | DARGIEWICZ Mateusz | HUN-SZKE | 4 | 3:22.378 | ||||
. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 12. | ICE PEAK RELAY | BUL-ICP | 5 | 3:33.288 | ||||
. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | ||||||||
. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | ||||||||
. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 7. | TKKSE 2 RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 6 | 3:36.778 | ||||
. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
7. | 7. | 4. | DJKSE RELAY | HUN-DJKSE | 7 | 3:57.392 | ||||
. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | ||||||||
. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | ||||||||
. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | ||||||||
8. | 8. | 11. | MTK BUDAPEST 4 RELAY | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4:19.403 | ||||
. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
- | 10. | MTK BUDAPEST 3 RELAY | HUN-MTK | 11 | ----- | |||||
. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
- | 5. | ROMANIA RELAY | ROU | 11 | ----- | |||||
. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU | ||||||||
. | ANTAL Apor | ROU | ||||||||
. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU |