Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:49.383 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:52.704 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | PÉTER Dávid | HUN-MTK | 2:01.239 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:37.202 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:37.323 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:39.011 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:39.847 | ||
5 | (6) | 107. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.151 | ||
6 | (4) | 146. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 1:42.900 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:32.763 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:33.140 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.237 | ||
4 | (1) | 165. | CAKO David | SRB | 1:34.790 | ||
5 | (6) | 148. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 1:34.949 | ||
6 | (2) | 156. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:50.295 | ||
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D-E GIRLS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
6 | (3) | 10. | MTK BUDAPEST 2 RELAY | HUN-MTK | 3:31.756 | ||
7 | (2) | 8. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 3:32.324 | ||
8 | (4) | 5. | JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:37.292 | ||
10 | (1) | 2. | ISK CSÍKSZEREDA 2 RELAY | ROU-ISK | 3:44.331 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | ISCS CSÍKSZEREDA RELAY | ROU-ISK | 3:19.996 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | SKMA PRESOV RELAY | SVK-SKMA | 3:20.036 | ||
5 | (2) | 6. | STCZ ZDAR RELAY | CZE-STCZ | 3:27.124 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 3:08.611 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:08.858 | ||
9 | (3) | 3. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3:43.400 | ||
11 | (2) | 11. | METEOR RELAY | CRO-MET | 4:22.170 | ||
RELAY C-D-E BOYS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:08.763 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | ELBA-PRESOV RELAY | SVK-ELBA | 3:20.120 | ||
6 | (1) | 1. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 3:31.358 | ||
9 | (3) | 12. | MTK BUDAPEST 2 RELAY | HUN-MTK | 3:37.453 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
7 | (1) | 10. | TKKSE 2 RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 3:31.853 | ||
10 | (2) | 7. | JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:43.850 | ||
11 | (3) | 4. | SZKE II RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3:50.110 | ||
12 | (4) | 2. | CIRTA RELAY DE BAIETI | ROU-SCF | 3:50.226 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 3:10.510 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3:16.009 | ||
5 | (1) | 11. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 3:22.987 | ||
8 | (3) | 5. | DJKSE RELAY | HUN-DJKSE | 3:35.100 | ||
RELAY MEN FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 4:23.371 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | SRB RELAY | SRB | 4:44.964 |