Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 . D A Y |
Saturday, March 29, 2014 |
12:00 |
|
Warm Up |
Only Slovene National Championships |
12:10 |
|
End of Warm Up |
|
12:30 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
12:45 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior F - E / Girls and Boys |
13:55 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior D - C / Girls and Boys |
13:05 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior B - Senior / Ladies and Men |
13:15 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
13:30 |
1 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
2 - 3 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
4 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
777 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
5 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
6 - 7 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2, 3, 4 |
|
|
8 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
9 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
10 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
11 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
12 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
13 |
MEN |
1500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
14 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
15 - 16 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
17 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
18 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
19 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
20 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
21 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
22 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
23 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
24 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
25 |
MEN |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
26 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
222 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
27 - 28 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
222 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
29 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
30 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
31 - 32 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
33 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
34 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
35 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
36 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
37 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
38 - 39 |
MEN |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
40 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
41 - 42 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
222 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
43 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
44 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
45 - 46 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
47 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
48 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
49 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
50 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
51 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
52 |
MEN |
500 m |
1 x B-FINAL |
|
|
|
53 |
MEN |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
54 |
RELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS |
2000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
55 |
RELAY JUNIOR C BOYS |
2000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
56 |
RELAY MEN |
3000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
2 . D A Y |
Sunday, March 30, 2014 |
09:00 |
|
Warm Up |
Only Slovene National Championships |
09:10 |
|
End of Warm Up |
|
09:20 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
09:35 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior F - E / Girls and Boys |
09:45 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior D - C / Girls and Boys |
09:55 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior B - Senior / Ladies and Men |
10:05 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
10:20 |
57 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
58 - 59 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
60 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
61 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
62 - 63 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
64 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
65 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
66 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
67 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
68 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
69 - 70 |
MEN |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
71 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
72 - 73 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
74 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
75 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
76 - 77 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
78 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
79 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
80 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
81 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
82 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
83 |
MEN |
1000 m |
1 x B-FINAL |
|
|
|
84 |
MEN |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
85 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
5 best with FP |
|
|
86 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
87 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
777 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
5 best with FP |
|
|
88 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
4 best with FP |
|
|
89 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
90 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
5 best with FP |
|
|
91 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
4 best with FP |
|
|
92 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
3 best with FP |
|
|
93 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
4 best with FP |
|
|
94 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
3 best with FP |
|
|
95 |
MEN |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
13:25 |
|
Awarding Ceremony |
|
13:50 |
|
End of the Day |
|