Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | KIM Jong-Mi | PRK | 2:48.134 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 2:48.247 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL | 2:48.327 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 2:51.783 | ||
5 | (2) | 64. | KROFLIC Tjaša | SLO-CEL | 2:56.966 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | JU Yun-Mi | PRK | 2:41.237 | ||
2 | (4) | 169. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 2:41.436 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:43.931 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:48.224 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | ŚWIDER Agnieszka | POL-MOSIR | 3:08.633 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 2:45.608 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | HWANG Hye-Jong | PRK | 2:46.389 | ||
3 | (5) | 104. | KIM Jong-Gyong | PRK | 2:48.822 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 2:52.825 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | ERKILIC Zeynep | TUR | 3:16.726 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 2:35.436 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 2:35.524 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | KIM Jong-Mi | PRK | 2:35.707 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | HWANG Hye-Jong | PRK | 2:35.729 | ||
5 | (1) | 103. | JU Yun-Mi | PRK | 2:35.860 | ||
6 | (6) | 38. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 2:35.876 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | KIM Jong-Mi | PRK | 48.124 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 48.616 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.624 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | ŚWIDER Agnieszka | POL-MOSIR | 55.930 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | JU Yun-Mi | PRK | 49.236 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.724 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | ERKILIC Zeynep | TUR | 59.793 | ||
- | (3) | 169. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | DQ. | cross track | |
RACE: 214 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 48.244 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL | 48.263 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | KIM Jong-Gyong | PRK | 48.345 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 177. | HWANG Hye-Jong | PRK | 49.341 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 49.510 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 49.636 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | KROFLIC Tjaša | SLO-CEL | 51.535 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | KIM Jong-Mi | PRK | 48.151 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 49.116 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | JU Yun-Mi | PRK | 49.198 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 49.238 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 48.166 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | HWANG Hye-Jong | PRK | 48.317 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL | 48.455 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.826 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | KIM Jong-Mi | PRK | 47.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 47.684 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 49.198 | ||
- | (3) | 177. | HWANG Hye-Jong | PRK | DQ. | kicking out | |
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 169. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 1:44.073 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | JU Yun-Mi | PRK | 1:44.141 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 1:44.179 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | ERKILIC Zeynep | TUR | 2:04.615 | ||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | HWANG Hye-Jong | PRK | 1:46.696 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:46.843 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 1:46.958 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | KROFLIC Tjaša | SLO-CEL | 1:51.654 | ||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | KIM Jong-Mi | PRK | 1:41.897 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 1:42.053 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:44.417 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | ŚWIDER Agnieszka | POL-MOSIR | 2:26.336 | ||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 168. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL | 1:43.511 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 1:43.546 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | KIM Jong-Gyong | PRK | 1:43.905 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | KIM Jong-Mi | PRK | 1:49.080 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 1:49.164 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 1:49.255 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:53.873 | ||
RACE: 325 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 1:41.054 | ||
2 | (4) | 177. | HWANG Hye-Jong | PRK | 1:41.097 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL | 1:41.477 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 103. | JU Yun-Mi | PRK | DQ. | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 340 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 1:38.515 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | KIM Jong-Mi | PRK | 1:38.689 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL | 1:38.755 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | HWANG Hye-Jong | PRK | 1:38.816 | ||
5 | (5) | 169. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 1:39.281 |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 73. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 105. | KIM Jong-Mi | PRK | 3. 1. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 169. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 2. 15. 5. | 26 | 22 | |
4. | 177. | HWANG Hye-Jong | PRK | 4. 4. 4. | 16 | 12 | |
5. | 168. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL | 8. 6. 3. | 13 | 17 | |
6. | 10. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 11. 3. 12. | 13 | 26 | |
7. | 103. | JU Yun-Mi | PRK | 5. 5. 8. | 5 | 18 | |
8. | 38. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 6. 7. 6. | 3 | 19 | |
9. | 12. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 10. 8. 7. | 25 | ||
10. | 104. | KIM Jong-Gyong | PRK | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
11. | 94. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 7. 10. 11. | 28 | ||
12. | 11. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 12. 11. 10. | 33 | ||
13. | 64. | KROFLIC Tjaša | SLO-CEL | 13. 13. 13. | 39 | ||
14. | 23. | ERKILIC Zeynep | TUR | 15. 12. 14. | 41 | ||
15. | 67. | ŚWIDER Agnieszka | POL-MOSIR | 14. 14. 15. | 43 |