ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.784 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:44.930 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:45.962 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 1:46.172 | ||
5 | (6) | 95. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.074 | ||
6 | (2) | 136. | CUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.570 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:38.031 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:41.273 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.357 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:43.887 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 2:00.103 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:44.331 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 1:45.917 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.623 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:58.607 | ||
5 | (5) | 136. | CUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.505 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:38.761 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.885 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:42.149 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:42.307 | ||
5 | (3) | 94. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.365 | ||
6 | (6) | 116. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:46.899 |
ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 117. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 34 | 1 | 1:38.031 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 87. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:38.885 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 52. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:42.149 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 51. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:41.273 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 94. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:41.357 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 116. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 3 | 6 | 1:45.962 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 108. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 7 | 1:44.331 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 121. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 8 | 1:45.917 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 95. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:55.623 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 41. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 10 | 1:43.887 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 136. | CUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 2:01.570 |