Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SKILL RACES FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 35.674 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 36.433 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 36.584 | ||
- | (1) | 6. | BAIERL James | AUT-GSD | - | no start | |
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | KELEMAN Sara | SLO-KRA | 38.422 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 42.224 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 42.664 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 30.822 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 34.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 35.209 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 38.186 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 31.112 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 31.528 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 33.539 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 33.967 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 28.766 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 29.269 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 35.935 | ||
- | (2) | 151. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | - | no start | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 27.483 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 31.412 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 32.889 | ||
4 | (1) | 170. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 34.045 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 29.810 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 30.065 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 30.464 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 31.199 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 27.998 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 32.326 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL-ICP | 33.961 | ||
- | (3) | 160. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | - | no start | |
RACE: 159 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 26.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 28.913 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 34.835 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | YANG Gloria | GER-SLIC | 36.616 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 27.433 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 28.211 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 28.683 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 31.362 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 11 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 119. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 26.493 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 26.919 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 27.942 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 29.620 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 12 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | ZHANG Ajsi | SLO-CEL | 34.317 | ||
2 | (4) | 139. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 39.097 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | BUH Lana Veronika | SLO-KRA | 39.947 | ||
- | (3) | 149. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | - | no start | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 13 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 165. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 28.938 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 30.417 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 31.574 | ||
- | (4) | 150. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | - | no start | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 14 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 168. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 29.991 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 30.370 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 32.537 | ||
4 | (1) | 169. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 33.375 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 15 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 28.041 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 28.802 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 30.784 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 34.465 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 16 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 28.563 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 28.970 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 29.402 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | TOBLER Roman | GER-SLIC | 33.444 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 17 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 28.784 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 28.981 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 29.735 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 32.033 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 18 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 29.772 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 31.983 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 32.905 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 19 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 158. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 159. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | - | no start |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Overall Classification
SKILL RACES | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 62. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1. | 1 | ||
2. | 119. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 2. | 2 | ||
3. | 120. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 3. | 3 | ||
4. | 64. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 4. | 4 | ||
5. | 171. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 5. | 5 | ||
6. | 112. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 6. | 6 | ||
7. | 20. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 7. | 7 | ||
8. | 15. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 8. | 8 | ||
9. | 63. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 9. | 9 | ||
10. | 75. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 10. | 10 | ||
11. | 84. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 11. | 11 | ||
12. | 129. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 12. | 12 | ||
13. | 90. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 13. | 13 | ||
14. | 32. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 14. | 14 | ||
15. | 61. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 15. | 15 | ||
16. | 165. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 16. | 16 | ||
17. | 77. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 17. | 17 | ||
18. | 79. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 18. | 18 | ||
19. | 128. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 19. | 19 | ||
20. | 76. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 20. | 20 | ||
21. | 86. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 21. | 21 | ||
22. | 91. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 22. | 22 | ||
23. | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 23. | 23 | ||
24. | 95. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 24. | 24 | ||
25. | 168. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 25. | 25 | ||
26. | 131. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 26. | 26 | ||
27. | 167. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 27. | 27 | ||
28. | 166. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 28. | 28 | ||
29. | 96. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 29. | 29 | ||
30. | 33. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 30. | 30 | ||
31. | 113. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 31. | 31 | ||
32. | 127. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 32. | 32 | ||
33. | 124. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 33. | 33 | ||
34. | 65. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 34. | 34 | ||
35. | 94. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 35. | 35 | ||
36. | 122. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 36. | 36 | ||
37. | 164. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 37. | 37 | ||
38. | 93. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 38. | 38 | ||
39. | 92. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 39. | 39 | ||
40. | 43. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 40. | 40 | ||
41. | 14. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 41. | 41 | ||
42. | 80. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 42. | 42 | ||
43. | 130. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 43. | 43 | ||
44. | 169. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 44. | 44 | ||
45. | 50. | TOBLER Roman | GER-SLIC | 45. | 45 | ||
46. | 121. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 46. | 46 | ||
47. | 9. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL-ICP | 47. | 47 | ||
48. | 114. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 48. | 48 | ||
49. | 170. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 49. | 49 | ||
50. | 133. | ZHANG Ajsi | SLO-CEL | 50. | 50 | ||
51. | 31. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 51. | 51 | ||
52. | 54. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 52. | 52 | ||
53. | 53. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 53. | 53 | ||
54. | 87. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 54. | 54 | ||
55. | 88. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 55. | 55 | ||
56. | 140. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 56. | 56 | ||
57. | 34. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 57. | 57 | ||
58. | 22. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 58. | 58 | ||
59. | 44. | YANG Gloria | GER-SLIC | 59. | 59 | ||
60. | 21. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 60. | 60 | ||
61. | 141. | KELEMAN Sara | SLO-KRA | 61. | 61 | ||
62. | 139. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 62. | 62 | ||
63. | 138. | BUH Lana Veronika | SLO-KRA | 63. | 63 | ||
64. | 115. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 64. | 64 | ||
65. | 97. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 65. | 65 | ||
66. | 150. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 66. | 66 | ||
66. | 159. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 66. | 66 | ||
66. | 158. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 66. | 66 | ||
66. | 151. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 66. | 66 | ||
66. | 149. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 66. | 66 | ||
66. | 160. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 66. | 66 | ||
66. | 6. | BAIERL James | AUT-GSD | 66. | 66 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (55.) | 88. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 55. | 55 | ||
2. (58.) | 22. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 58. | 58 | ||
3. (61.) | 141. | KELEMAN Sara | SLO-KRA | 61. | 61 | ||
4. (64.) | 115. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 64. | 64 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (57.) | 34. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 57. | 57 | ||
2. (65.) | 97. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 65. | 65 | ||
3. (66.) | 6. | BAIERL James | AUT-GSD | 66. | 66 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 171. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 5. | 5 | ||
2. (12.) | 129. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 12. | 12 | ||
3. (19.) | 128. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 19. | 19 | ||
4. (31.) | 113. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 31. | 31 | ||
5. (32.) | 127. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 32. | 32 | ||
6. (36.) | 122. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 36. | 36 | ||
7. (46.) | 121. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 46. | 46 | ||
8. (48.) | 114. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 48. | 48 | ||
9. (49.) | 170. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 49. | 49 | ||
10. (52.) | 54. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 52. | 52 | ||
11. (54.) | 87. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 54. | 54 | ||
12. (56.) | 140. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 56. | 56 | ||
13. (60.) | 21. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 60. | 60 | ||
14. (66.) | 151. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 66. | 66 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (24.) | 95. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 24. | 24 | ||
2. (26.) | 131. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 26. | 26 | ||
3. (29.) | 96. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 29. | 29 | ||
4. (33.) | 124. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 33. | 33 | ||
5. (35.) | 94. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 35. | 35 | ||
6. (42.) | 80. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 42. | 42 | ||
7. (66.) | 160. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 66. | 66 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 62. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1. | 1 | ||
2. (2.) | 119. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 2. | 2 | ||
3. (3.) | 120. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 3. | 3 | ||
4. (4.) | 64. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 4. | 4 | ||
5. (6.) | 112. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 6. | 6 | ||
6. (7.) | 20. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 7. | 7 | ||
7. (9.) | 63. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 9. | 9 | ||
8. (11.) | 84. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 11. | 11 | ||
9. (15.) | 61. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 15. | 15 | ||
10. (16.) | 165. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 16. | 16 | ||
11. (21.) | 86. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 21. | 21 | ||
12. (25.) | 168. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 25. | 25 | ||
13. (27.) | 167. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 27. | 27 | ||
14. (28.) | 166. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 28. | 28 | ||
15. (34.) | 65. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 34. | 34 | ||
16. (37.) | 164. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 37. | 37 | ||
17. (40.) | 43. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 40. | 40 | ||
18. (44.) | 169. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 44. | 44 | ||
19. (47.) | 9. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL-ICP | 47. | 47 | ||
20. (50.) | 133. | ZHANG Ajsi | SLO-CEL | 50. | 50 | ||
21. (53.) | 53. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 53. | 53 | ||
22. (59.) | 44. | YANG Gloria | GER-SLIC | 59. | 59 | ||
23. (62.) | 139. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 62. | 62 | ||
24. (63.) | 138. | BUH Lana Veronika | SLO-KRA | 63. | 63 | ||
25. (66.) | 150. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 66. | 66 | ||
25. (66.) | 149. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 66. | 66 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (8.) | 15. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 8. | 8 | ||
2. (10.) | 75. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 10. | 10 | ||
3. (13.) | 90. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 13. | 13 | ||
4. (14.) | 32. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 14. | 14 | ||
5. (17.) | 77. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 17. | 17 | ||
6. (18.) | 79. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 18. | 18 | ||
7. (20.) | 76. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 20. | 20 | ||
8. (22.) | 91. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 22. | 22 | ||
9. (23.) | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 23. | 23 | ||
10. (30.) | 33. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 30. | 30 | ||
11. (38.) | 93. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 38. | 38 | ||
12. (39.) | 92. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 39. | 39 | ||
13. (41.) | 14. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 41. | 41 | ||
14. (43.) | 130. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 43. | 43 | ||
15. (45.) | 50. | TOBLER Roman | GER-SLIC | 45. | 45 | ||
16. (51.) | 31. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 51. | 51 | ||
17. (66.) | 159. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 66. | 66 | ||
17. (66.) | 158. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 66. | 66 |