Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D-E BOYS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 3:09.091 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3:31.912 | ||
7 | (4) | 10. | FTC RELAY 3 Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:32.028 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:09.910 | ||
6 | (4) | 12. | KSB RELAY | CZE-KSB | 3:31.995 | ||
8 | (1) | 2. | TDKE RELAY | HUN-TDKE | 3:38.007 | ||
11 | (2) | 5. | FK-FELCSÍK RELAY | ROU | 4:23.251 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:17.824 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:27.847 | ||
9 | (3) | 3. | DVTK RELAY | HUN-DVTK | 3:44.623 |
Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 7. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 1 | 3:09.091 | ||||
. | HEMZŐ Botond | MIX | ||||||||
. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | MIX | ||||||||
. | HALLÓSY Dominik | MIX | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 8. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 2 | 3:09.910 | ||||
. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 4. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3 | 3:17.824 | ||||
. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 9. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 4 | 3:27.847 | ||||
. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 1. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 3:31.912 | ||||
. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 12. | KSB RELAY | CZE-KSB | 6 | 3:31.995 | ||||
. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | ||||||||
. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | ||||||||
. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | ||||||||
7. | 7. | 10. | FTC RELAY 3 Relay | HUN-FTC | 7 | 3:32.028 | ||||
. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
8. | 8. | 2. | TDKE RELAY | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 3:38.007 | ||||
. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | ||||||||
. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | ||||||||
. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | ||||||||
9. | 9. | 3. | DVTK RELAY | HUN-DVTK | 9 | 3:44.623 | ||||
. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | ||||||||
. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | ||||||||
. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | ||||||||
10. | 11. | 5. | FK-FELCSÍK RELAY | ROU | 10 | 4:23.251 | ||||
. | IMREH Edward | ROU | ||||||||
. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU | ||||||||
. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU |