1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D-E BOYS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 3:14.899 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | MIXED2 RELAY | MIX-MIXED2 | 3:24.129 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:49.622 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | METEOR RELAY | CRO-MET | 4:30.496 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | METEOR RELAY | CRO-MET | 3:26.795 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | SCLIC MÜNCHEN RELAY | GER-SLIC | 3:37.509 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | TDKE RELAY | HUN-TDKE | 4:08.110 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3:33.301 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 3:52.520 | ||
- | (2) | 9. | STEZ RELAY | SVK-STEZ | - | impeding |
1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 5. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 1 | 3:14.899 | ||||
. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
2. | 1. | 2. | METEOR RELAY | CRO-MET | 2 | 3:26.795 | ||||
. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | ||||||||
. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | ||||||||
. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | ||||||||
3. | 1. | 6. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 3:33.301 | ||||
. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
4. | 2. | 10. | MIXED2 RELAY | MIX-MIXED2 | 4 | 3:24.129 | ||||
. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | ||||||||
. | JASIC Luka | SRB | ||||||||
. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | ||||||||
5. | 2. | 3. | SCLIC MÜNCHEN RELAY | GER-SLIC | 5 | 3:37.509 | ||||
. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | ||||||||
. | BLUHM Daniel | GER-SLIC | ||||||||
. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | ||||||||
6. | 2. | 8. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 6 | 3:52.520 | ||||
. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
7. | 3. | 4. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 7 | 3:49.622 | ||||
. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
8. | 3. | 7. | TDKE RELAY | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4:08.110 | ||||
. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | ||||||||
. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | ||||||||
. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | ||||||||
9. | 4. | 1. | METEOR RELAY | CRO-MET | 9 | 4:30.496 | ||||
. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO-MET | ||||||||
. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | ||||||||
. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | ||||||||
- | 9. | STEZ RELAY | SVK-STEZ | 10 | ----- | |||||
. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | ||||||||
. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | ||||||||
. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ |