Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D BOYS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 3:00.659 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | TURKEY RELAY | TUR | 3:02.168 | ||
5 | (2) | 3. | SAINT-PETERBURG RELAY | RUS-PET | 3:05.646 | ||
6 | (4) | 6. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 3:05.973 | ||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 3:04.112 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 3:05.470 | ||
7 | (3) | 1. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:28.623 | ||
- | (1) | 8. | SKMA PRESOV RELAY | SVK-SKMA | - | relay. last 2 laps |
Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 2. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 1 | 3:00.659 | ||||
. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 7. | TURKEY RELAY | TUR | 2 | 3:02.168 | ||||
. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | ||||||||
. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | ||||||||
. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 5. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 3 | 3:04.112 | ||||
. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | ||||||||
. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | ||||||||
. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 4. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 4 | 3:05.470 | ||||
. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | ||||||||
. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | ||||||||
. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 3. | SAINT-PETERBURG RELAY | RUS-PET | 5 | 3:05.646 | ||||
. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | ||||||||
. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | ||||||||
. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 6. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 6 | 3:05.973 | ||||
. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | ||||||||
. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | ||||||||
. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | ||||||||
7. | 7. | 1. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 7 | 3:28.623 | ||||
. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | ||||||||
- | 8. | SKMA PRESOV RELAY | SVK-SKMA | 9 | ----- | |||||
. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | ||||||||
. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | ||||||||
. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA |