30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY E-F BOYS HEATS 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 364 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 4:08.255 | ||
143. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | |||||
141. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | |||||
144. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | |||||
5 | (3) | 40. | MIXED RELAY | MIX | 4:09.484 | ||
208. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | MIX | |||||
243. | FAZEKAS Márton | MIX | |||||
100. | TRONKA Marcell Péter | MIX | |||||
6 | (2) | 46. | MIXED4 RELAY | MIX-MIXED4 | 4:45.195 | ||
101. | SZABÓ Dominik | MIX-MIXED4 | |||||
245. | TÓTH Dávid. | MIX-MIXED4 | |||||
147. | CSUTAK Várkony Etele | MIX-MIXED4 | |||||
7 | (1) | 28. | DSI RELAY RELAY | HUN-DSI | 4:46.905 | ||
85. | BODROGI Pál | HUN-DSI | |||||
327. | EGRI Vince | HUN-DSI | |||||
84. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | |||||
RACE: 365 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:39.912 | ||
145. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | |||||
142. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | |||||
140. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | |||||
2 | (3) | 43. | MIXED 2 RELAY | MIX | 3:40.528 | ||
218. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | MIX | |||||
271. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | MIX | |||||
272. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | MIX | |||||
3 | (2) | 35. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:53.959 | ||
196. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | |||||
198. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | |||||
201. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | |||||
- | (4) | 33. | MIXED3 RELAY | MIX-MIXED3 | - | no start | |
42. | MOROZ Nicolas | MIX-MIXED3 | |||||
24. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | MIX-MIXED3 | |||||
23. | HUIĆ Leon | MIX-MIXED3 |
30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Distance Classification
RELAY E-F BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 31. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 1 | 3:39.912 | ||||
. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 43. | MIXED 2 RELAY | MIX | 2 | 3:40.528 | ||||
. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | MIX | ||||||||
. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | MIX | ||||||||
. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | MIX | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 35. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3 | 3:53.959 | ||||
. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 32. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 4 | 4:08.255 | ||||
. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 40. | MIXED RELAY | MIX | 5 | 4:09.484 | ||||
. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | MIX | ||||||||
. | FAZEKAS Márton | MIX | ||||||||
. | TRONKA Marcell Péter | MIX | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 46. | MIXED4 RELAY | MIX-MIXED4 | 6 | 4:45.195 | ||||
. | SZABÓ Dominik | MIX-MIXED4 | ||||||||
. | TÓTH Dávid. | MIX-MIXED4 | ||||||||
. | CSUTAK Várkony Etele | MIX-MIXED4 | ||||||||
7. | 7. | 28. | DSI RELAY RELAY | HUN-DSI | 7 | 4:46.905 | ||||
. | BODROGI Pál | HUN-DSI | ||||||||
. | EGRI Vince | HUN-DSI | ||||||||
. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | ||||||||
- | 33. | MIXED3 RELAY | MIX-MIXED3 | 8 | ----- | |||||
. | MOROZ Nicolas | MIX-MIXED3 | ||||||||
. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | MIX-MIXED3 | ||||||||
. | HUIĆ Leon | MIX-MIXED3 |