Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:46.486 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:46.554 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:47.856 | ||
4 | (5) | 135. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 2:52.831 | ||
5 | (3) | 174. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK | 2:53.703 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:42.341 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:42.428 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 74. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | - | off track | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 142. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:51.100 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:52.701 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:54.208 | ||
- | (2) | 37. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | - | no start | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:46.146 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:46.815 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK | 2:50.650 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 2:50.735 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 141. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:41.989 | ||
2 | (5) | 142. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:42.089 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:42.157 | ||
4 | (6) | 10. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:43.066 | ||
5 | (2) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:43.079 | ||
6 | (1) | 159. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 46.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 49.529 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 53.951 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 46.092 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 48.179 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 46.094 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 47.564 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 54.191 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 46.393 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 48.596 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK | 50.187 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.029 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 45.461 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 51.754 | ||
- | (4) | 97. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 45.422 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.518 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 47.639 | ||
- | (4) | 74. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 48.468 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK | 49.686 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 52.387 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 53.098 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 47.165 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 48.817 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 142. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 44.792 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 44.882 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 44.920 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:34.420 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:35.040 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:53.056 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:55.262 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:55.496 | ||
- | (2) | 74. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:46.388 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:46.469 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:50.468 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:47.284 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.432 | ||
3 | (1) | 174. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK | 1:51.482 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:54.035 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:54.109 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:54.431 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:59.612 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:51.917 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:51.970 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:52.034 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK | 1:46.145 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:48.176 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:51.134 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:37.161 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.376 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:41.472 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:01.535 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:06.572 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 142. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | - | impeding |
Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 141. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 142. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2. 1. 4. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 3. 4. 1. | 55 | 8 | |
4. | 10. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 5. 9. 5. | 5 | 19 | |
6. | 159. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 6. 5. 8. | 3 | 19 | |
7. | 97. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 7. 8. 6. | 21 | ||
8. | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 8. 6. 7. | 21 | ||
9. | 174. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
10. | 135. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 74. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 13. 7. 13. | 33 | ||
12. | 11. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 11. 12. 11. | 34 |