Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 30. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 2:28.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 2:28.390 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 2:28.634 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:30.948 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 2:40.219 | ||
6 | (3) | 108. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 2:55.974 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | 2:29.887 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 2:30.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | RYBAKOV Pavel | RUS | 2:30.813 | ||
4 | (6) | 83. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 2:30.989 | ||
5 | (1) | 79. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 2:31.905 | ||
6 | (5) | 80. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 2:40.475 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 112. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 2:32.925 | ||
2 | (6) | 109. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 2:33.011 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 2:33.143 | ||
4 | (5) | 140. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 2:33.225 | ||
5 | (2) | 81. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 2:33.309 | ||
6 | (3) | 76. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:34.133 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 2:35.960 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 2:36.693 | ||
3 | (6) | 108. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 2:36.709 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:36.828 | ||
5 | (2) | 81. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 2:37.320 | ||
- | (4) | 142. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 2:35.558 | ||
2 | (6) | 140. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 2:35.667 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 2:35.771 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 2:35.785 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:37.763 | ||
6 | (2) | 110. | RYBAKOV Pavel | RUS | 2:45.121 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | 2:26.124 | ||
2 | (6) | 109. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 2:26.408 | ||
3 | (5) | 112. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 2:26.660 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 2:27.241 | ||
5 | (2) | 77. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 2:28.754 | ||
6 | (1) | 30. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 2:32.977 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | 43.576 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | RYBAKOV Pavel | RUS | 44.074 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 44.225 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 43.496 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 45.610 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 49.917 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 1:16.468 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 44.479 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 44.564 | ||
3 | (1) | 142. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 44.604 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 44.760 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 43.965 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 44.505 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 45.173 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL | 57.513 | advanced | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 45.268 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 47.476 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:12.777 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 44.317 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 44.434 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 49.258 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 107. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 43.134 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 43.467 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 43.889 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 44.008 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | 43.037 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 43.489 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | RYBAKOV Pavel | RUS | 43.811 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL | 44.636 | ||
5 | (4) | 108. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 45.106 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 43.398 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 43.541 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 43.727 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 44.023 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | 43.506 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | RYBAKOV Pavel | RUS | 44.221 | ||
3 | (5) | 142. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 44.346 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 44.419 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 45.034 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 45.583 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | RYBAKOV Pavel | RUS | 45.868 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 1:07.591 | ||
- | (2) | 141. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 1:30.614 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 1:30.745 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 1:31.272 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 1:37.616 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 1:37.668 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:38.214 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 1:34.201 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 1:34.983 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 1:35.090 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 107. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 141. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.433 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:32.553 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 1:32.726 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:37.929 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 1:32.617 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | RYBAKOV Pavel | RUS | 1:32.734 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 1:32.868 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:32.930 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 1:32.789 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 1:32.798 | ||
3 | (5) | 77. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 1:32.902 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 1:33.032 | ||
5 | (2) | 140. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 1:33.180 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | 1:30.736 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 1:30.936 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:31.059 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 1:31.785 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 1:34.303 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 1:34.751 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 1:34.895 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | RYBAKOV Pavel | RUS | 1:35.103 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 1:29.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:29.843 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 1:39.787 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 141. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 269 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 1:33.119 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 1:33.439 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 1:34.081 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 1:46.921 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 1:28.632 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 1:29.144 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:29.285 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 1:44.670 | ||
5 | (1) | 78. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 2:00.897 |
Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 80. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 13. 1. 1. | 68 | 15 | |
2. | 109. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 141. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-SPSC | 1. 4. 8. | 34 | 13 | |
4. | 110. | RYBAKOV Pavel | RUS | 12. 2. 10. | 21 | 24 | |
5. | 77. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 5. 6. 4. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 82. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 10. 9. 3. | 13 | 22 | |
7. | 112. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 3. 15. 7. | 13 | 25 | |
8. | 107. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 4. 13. 19. | 8 | 36 | |
9. | 78. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 7. 17. 5. | 5 | 29 | |
10. | 30. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 6. 14. 14. | 3 | 34 | |
11. | 140. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 8. 7. 13. | 28 | ||
12. | 142. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 18. 5. 9. | 32 | ||
13. | 108. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 15. 12. 6. | 33 | ||
14. | 79. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 14. 8. 11. | 33 | ||
15. | 12. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 11. 10. 17. | 38 | ||
16. | 83. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 9. 16. 15. | 40 | ||
17. | 76. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL | 16. 11. 16. | 43 | ||
18. | 81. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 17. 18. 12. | 47 |