Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY D-E-F BOYS FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 203. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ RELAY | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
61. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL | |||||
63. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL | |||||
62. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL | |||||
- | (1) | 205. | KHARKIV RELAY | UKR | - | penalty | |
113. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR | |||||
112. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR | |||||
111. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR | |||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 201. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:27.432 | ||
84. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-JUV | |||||
86. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-JUV | |||||
91. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-JUV | |||||
2 | (2) | 204. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 3:43.041 | ||
73. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | |||||
72. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | |||||
75. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | |||||
3 | (3) | 202. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:48.838 | ||
92. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-JUV | |||||
83. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-JUV | |||||
85. | MONACH Antoni | POL-JUV |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Distance Classification
RELAY D-E-F BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 201. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 1 | 3:27.432 | |||
A | . | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-JUV | |||||||
A | . | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-JUV | |||||||
A | . | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-JUV | |||||||
2. | A | 2. | 204. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 2 | 3:43.041 | |||
A | . | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | |||||||
A | . | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | |||||||
A | . | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | |||||||
3. | A | 3. | 202. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 3 | 3:48.838 | |||
A | . | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-JUV | |||||||
A | . | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-JUV | |||||||
A | . | MONACH Antoni | POL-JUV | |||||||
4. | A | 1. | 203. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ RELAY | POL | 4 | NO TIME | |||
A | . | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL | |||||||
A | . | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL | |||||||
A | . | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL | |||||||
4. | A | PEN | 205. | KHARKIV RELAY | UKR | 4 | NO TIME | |||
A | . | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR | |||||||
A | . | MIKHNO Makar | UKR | |||||||
A | . | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR |