Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
1 . D A Y | February 02, 2019 (Saturday) | |||||
09:00 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "D" | ||||
09:10 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "F", JUNIOR "E" | ||||
09:20 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
09:35 | 1 - 4 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
5 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
6 - 7 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
8 - 9 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
10 - 11 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
12 - 14 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
15 - 16 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
17 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Awards | ||||||
18 - 19 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
20 - 21 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
22 - 23 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
24 - 26 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
27 - 30 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
31 - 35 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 5 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
36 - 38 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
39 - 41 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
42 - 45 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
46 - 48 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 3 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
49 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
50 - 51 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
52 - 53 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
54 - 55 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
56 - 57 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
58 - 59 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
60 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Awards | ||||||
61 - 63 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
64 - 65 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
66 - 68 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
69 - 72 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
73 - 77 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 5 x FINAL | Group: A-E, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
78 - 80 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
81 - 83 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
84 - 87 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
88 - 92 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 5 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
Warm Up | JUNIOR "C" | |||||
Warm Up | JUNIOR "B", JUNIOR "A" | |||||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
93 - 94 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
95 - 96 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
97 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x HEATS | Group: A, 7 per heat | ||
98 - 99 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
100 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
101 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
102 - 103 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
104 - 105 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
106 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 7 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
107 - 108 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
109 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Awards | ||||||
110 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Awards | ||||||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
111 - 112 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
113 - 115 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
116 - 118 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
119 - 120 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
121 - 122 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
123 - 124 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
125 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 500 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
126 | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
127 - 128 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
129 - 131 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
132 - 133 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
134 - 136 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
137 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Awards | ||||||
138 | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Awards | ||||||
21:30 | End of the Day | |||||
---- | ||||||
2 . D A Y | February 03, 2019 (Sunday) | |||||
08:00 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "D" | ||||
08:06 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "C" | ||||
08:12 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "B", JUNIOR "A" | ||||
08:18 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "F", JUNIOR "E" | ||||
08:24 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
08:40 | 139 - 141 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 3 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | |
142 - 144 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
145 - 147 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
148 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
149 - 150 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
151 - 152 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
153 - 154 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
155 - 156 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
157 - 158 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
159 - 160 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
161 - 162 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
163 - 164 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
165 - 166 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
167 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 1000 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
168 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
169 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Awards | ||||||
170 - 172 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
173 - 174 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
175 - 177 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
178 - 181 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
182 - 186 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 5 x FINAL | Group: A-E, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
187 - 188 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
189 - 191 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
192 - 193 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
194 - 196 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
Awards | ||||||
197 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Awards | ||||||
198 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | all | ||
Awards | ||||||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
199 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 777 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 5 best with FP | ||
200 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 777 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
201 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
202 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
203 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
204 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
205 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
206 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
207 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
208 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
209 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 3 best with FP | ||
210 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
211 | RELAY E-F GIRLS | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
212 | RELAY E-F BOYS | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
213 - 214 | RELAY C-D GIRLS | 2000 m | 2 x FINAL | |||
215 - 216 | RELAY C-D BOYS | 2000 m | 2 x FINAL | |||
217 | RELAY A-B LADIES | 3000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
218 | RELAY A-B MEN | 3000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
219 - 220 | MIX GENDER RELAY | 2000 m | 2 x FINAL | |||
16:06 | Awards of Prizes |