Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 2:28.742 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 2:29.273 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 2:32.930 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | FOTTA Josef | SVK | 2:33.455 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | SOKOŁOWSKI Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 3:04.823 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 2:40.405 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 2:40.616 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 2:40.730 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 2:43.365 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | KOSTRZEWA Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 3:16.858 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 2:39.960 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 2:40.203 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 2:44.219 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | LICKIEWICZ Piotr | POL-STOCZ | 2:56.844 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 2:32.300 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 2:33.498 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | POPOV Toni | BUL | 2:38.416 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 2:44.030 | ||
5 | (3) | 24. | BALMAS Piotr | POL-BLYSKT | 2:48.259 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 2:43.472 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 2:43.728 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:47.273 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:07.217 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 172. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 2:31.313 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 2:32.616 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 2:37.158 | ||
4 | (5) | 107. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 2:46.222 | ||
- | (2) | 171. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 2:33.141 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 2:34.399 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 2:34.478 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 2:35.230 | ||
5 | (3) | 54. | POPOV Toni | BUL | 2:36.215 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 2:29.039 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 2:29.160 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 2:30.758 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 3:07.285 | ||
- | (5) | 1. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 2:31.718 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 2:31.960 | ||
3 | (5) | 173. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 2:32.035 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 2:32.558 | ||
5 | (2) | 170. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 2:32.559 | ||
6 | (6) | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 2:38.163 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 46.613 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | LICKIEWICZ Piotr | POL-STOCZ | 50.989 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.878 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 57. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 173. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 45.500 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 46.074 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | FOTTA Josef | SVK | 48.064 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | SOKOŁOWSKI Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 56.529 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 45.977 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 46.321 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | BALMAS Piotr | POL-BLYSKT | 53.026 | ||
- | (4) | 55. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 170. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 47.514 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 47.722 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 48.645 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 54.786 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 48.473 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 49.873 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | KOSTRZEWA Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 55.686 | ||
- | (2) | 95. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 43.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | POPOV Toni | BUL | 49.545 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 51.136 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 45.651 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 45.692 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 50.299 | ||
- | (3) | 10. | FOTTA Josef | SVK | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 42.979 | ||
2 | (5) | 136. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 47.341 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 48.308 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 171. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 24. | BALMAS Piotr | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 45.705 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 48.148 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 48.390 | ||
- | (1) | 173. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 211 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 172. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 45.497 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 46.425 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | POPOV Toni | BUL | 47.689 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | LICKIEWICZ Piotr | POL-STOCZ | 50.513 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 43.510 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 45.422 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 47.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 47.892 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 48.526 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 45.613 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 46.297 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 46.512 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 48.457 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 43.380 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 44.063 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 44.878 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 44.887 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 1:42.651 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 1:43.672 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 1:44.000 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | BALMAS Piotr | POL-BLYSKT | 1:51.397 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 1:42.958 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | FOTTA Josef | SVK | 1:43.048 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 2:21.515 | ||
- | (4) | 3. | LICKIEWICZ Piotr | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 252 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 1:41.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 1:41.839 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | POPOV Toni | BUL | 1:46.620 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | KOSTRZEWA Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:04.650 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 1:37.154 | ||
2 | (1) | 173. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:37.198 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.577 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | SOKOŁOWSKI Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:45.743 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.029 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.333 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 1:41.900 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 170. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:40.338 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 1:40.467 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:40.552 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:58.112 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.247 | ||
2 | (4) | 171. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 1:31.408 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 1:33.725 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:38.513 | ||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:35.262 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 1:35.511 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.049 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 1:42.346 | ||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:44.729 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 1:44.809 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 1:45.246 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.427 | ||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 172. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 1:37.688 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 1:37.990 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 1:38.090 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | FOTTA Josef | SVK | 1:41.853 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 322 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.650 | ||
2 | (3) | 173. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:35.909 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 1:36.027 | ||
- | (2) | 171. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | - | cross track | |
RACE: 323 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 170. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:40.439 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 1:40.651 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 1:40.700 | ||
- | (2) | 172. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 339 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.136 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:36.476 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:36.482 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 1:37.167 |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 172. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 2. 2. 7. | 42 | 11 | |
3. | 173. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 3. 14. 2. | 34 | 19 | |
4. | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 6. 3. 4. | 24 | 13 | |
5. | 170. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 5. 5. 3. | 18 | 13 | |
6. | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 4. 4. 5. | 16 | 13 | |
7. | 120. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 8. 8. 10. | 26 | ||
8. | 57. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 7. 21. 6. | 34 | ||
9. | 26. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 10. 6. 18. | 34 | ||
10. | 136. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 17. 7. 11. | 35 | ||
11. | 171. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 14. 15. 8. | 37 | ||
12. | 55. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 9. 21. 9. | 39 | ||
13. | 56. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 18. 9. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 1. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 15. 11. 13. | 39 | ||
15. | 54. | POPOV Toni | BUL | 13. 10. 17. | 40 | ||
16. | 107. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 12. 12. 16. | 40 | ||
17. | 10. | FOTTA Josef | SVK | 16. 16. 14. | 46 | ||
18. | 95. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 11. 21. 15. | 47 | ||
19. | 3. | LICKIEWICZ Piotr | POL-STOCZ | 19. 13. 23. | 55 | ||
20. | 24. | BALMAS Piotr | POL-BLYSKT | 21. 17. 20. | 58 | ||
21. | 18. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 19. 21. | 60 | ||
22. | 17. | SOKOŁOWSKI Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 22. 20. 19. | 61 | ||
23. | 16. | KOSTRZEWA Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 23. 18. 22. | 63 |