ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D GIRLS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | SPARS-VENTSPILS RELAY | LAT-SPARS | 3:11.471 | ||
7 | (3) | 9. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:24.017 | ||
10 | (4) | 7. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 3:35.734 | ||
- | (2) | 5. | METEOR RELAY | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 3:19.298 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 3:20.860 | ||
8 | (3) | 6. | STCZ ZDAR RELAY | CZE | 3:25.651 | ||
9 | (1) | 1. | LITHUANIA RELAY | LTU | 3:33.549 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | SPARS-VENTSPILS RELAY | LAT-SPARS | 3:18.725 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | KSB RELAY | CZE-KSB | 3:19.873 | ||
6 | (1) | 10. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:23.637 | ||
- | (2) | 11. | POLAND RELAY | POL | - | impeding |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 2. | SPARS-VENTSPILS RELAY | LAT-SPARS | 1 | 3:11.471 | ||||
. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | ||||||||
. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | ||||||||
. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 3. | SPARS-VENTSPILS RELAY | LAT-SPARS | 2 | 3:18.725 | ||||
. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | ||||||||
. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | ||||||||
. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 8. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 3 | 3:19.298 | ||||
. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | ||||||||
. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | ||||||||
. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 4. | KSB RELAY | CZE-KSB | 4 | 3:19.873 | ||||
. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | ||||||||
. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | ||||||||
. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 12. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 5 | 3:20.860 | ||||
. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | ||||||||
. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | ||||||||
. | LE Annie | AUS-SYD | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 10. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 6 | 3:23.637 | ||||
. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | ||||||||
7. | 7. | 9. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 7 | 3:24.017 | ||||
. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | ||||||||
8. | 8. | 6. | STCZ ZDAR RELAY | CZE | 8 | 3:25.651 | ||||
. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | ||||||||
. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | ||||||||
. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | ||||||||
9. | 9. | 1. | LITHUANIA RELAY | LTU | 9 | 3:33.549 | ||||
. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | ||||||||
. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | ||||||||
. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | ||||||||
10. | 10. | 7. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 10 | 3:35.734 | ||||
. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | ||||||||
. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | ||||||||
. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | ||||||||
- | 5. | METEOR RELAY | CRO-MET | 11 | ----- | |||||
. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | ||||||||
. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | ||||||||
. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | ||||||||
- | 11. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 11 | ----- | |||||
. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | ||||||||
. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | ||||||||
. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL |