7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY E-F GIRLS HEATS 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:37.249 | ||
62. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | |||||
60. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | |||||
61. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | |||||
11 | (3) | 35. | JÁSZBERÉNY III RELAY | HUN-JSE | 4:11.478 | ||
109. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | |||||
107. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | |||||
104. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | |||||
14 | (1) | 31. | STEZ RELAY | SVK-STEZ | 4:29.108 | ||
219. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | |||||
221. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | |||||
220. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | |||||
- | (2) | 18. | ISK CSÍKSZEREDA 2 RELAY | ROU | - | non touch | |
186. | LASZLO Nora Katalin | ROU | |||||
188. | EROSS Dorka | ROU | |||||
183. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU | |||||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | ISK CSÍKSZEREDA 1 RELAY | ROU | 3:49.009 | ||
185. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU | |||||
187. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU | |||||
184. | IMREH Amalia | ROU | |||||
4 | (3) | 29. | KSB RELAY | CZE-KSB | 3:50.291 | ||
13. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | |||||
11. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | |||||
12. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | |||||
15 | (1) | 37. | JÁSZBERÉNY V RELAY | HUN-JSE | 5:56.286 | ||
112. | SZÓRÁD Nikolett | HUN-JSE | |||||
108. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | |||||
105. | HÁBENCZIUS Heléna | HUN-JSE | |||||
- | (2) | 25. | FTC RELAY 3 Relay | HUN-FTC | - | non touch | |
58. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | |||||
65. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | |||||
64. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | |||||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | SPORT CLUB RELAY EF JUBIOARE | ROU | 3:51.653 | ||
195. | VERESS Klára | ROU | |||||
193. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU | |||||
194. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU | |||||
9 | (2) | 28. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 4:06.845 | ||
59. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | |||||
63. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | |||||
55. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | |||||
12 | (1) | 36. | JÁSZBERÉNY IV RELAY | HUN-JSE | 4:27.229 | ||
111. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | |||||
101. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | |||||
106. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | |||||
- | (4) | 30. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | - | off track | |
171. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
172. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
174. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:42.834 | ||
98. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | |||||
100. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | |||||
103. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | |||||
10 | (2) | 22. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 4:08.200 | ||
147. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | |||||
148. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | |||||
149. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | |||||
13 | (1) | 20. | DVTK 2 RELAY | HUN-DVTK | 4:27.958 | ||
41. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | |||||
36. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | |||||
39. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | |||||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
6 | (3) | 23. | TDKE RELAY | HUN-TDKE | 3:52.950 | ||
158. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | |||||
159. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | |||||
160. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | |||||
7 | (1) | 21. | DVTK RELAY | HUN-DVTK | 4:00.336 | ||
38. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | |||||
40. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | |||||
37. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | |||||
8 | (2) | 32. | STEZ II RELAY | SVK-STEZ | 4:04.723 | ||
217. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | |||||
216. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | |||||
215. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | |||||
- | (4) | 34. | JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY | HUN-JSE | - | non touch | |
102. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | |||||
99. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | |||||
110. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE |