Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 . D A Y |
September 17, 2021 (Friday) |
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS |
09:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "B"-"A" + WOMEN and MEN |
09:20 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
09:35 |
1 - 2 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
3 - 6 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
7 - 8 |
WOMEN |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
9 - 11 |
MEN |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
12 - 13 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
14 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL B |
|
|
15 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
16 - 19 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 7 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
20 - 21 |
WOMEN |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 7 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
22 - 24 |
MEN |
1500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 7 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
12:10 |
|
Lunch Time |
|
12:10 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
12:25 |
|
Other Event |
|
13:25 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
13:40 |
25 - 26 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
27 - 31 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
32 - 34 |
WOMEN |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
35 - 39 |
MEN |
500 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
40 - 42 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
43 - 45 |
MEN |
500 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
46 - 47 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
48 - 49 |
WOMEN |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
50 - 51 |
MEN |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
52 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL B |
|
|
|
53 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
54 - 59 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
60 - 62 |
WOMEN |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
63 - 67 |
MEN |
500 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
68 - 72 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
73 - 74 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
75 - 77 |
WOMEN |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
78 - 81 |
MEN |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
82 - 84 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
85 - 86 |
WOMEN |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
87 - 88 |
MEN |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
89 - 90 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
91 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL B |
|
|
|
92 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
93 - 97 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
98 - 99 |
WOMEN |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
100 - 103 |
MEN |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
|
Awards of Prizes |
|
20:20 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
|
2 . D A Y |
September 18, 2021 (Saturday) |
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "B"-"A" + WOMEN and MEN |
09:10 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
104 |
RELAY S-A-B MEN |
3000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards of Prizes |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
10:55 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS |
11:05 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS |
11:15 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "F" GIRLS and BOYS |
11:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "E" GIRLS and BOYS |
11:45 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
12:00 |
105 - 106 |
RELAY C-D GIRLS |
2000 m |
2 x FINAL |
|
|
|
107 |
RELAY C-D BOYS |
2000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
108 - 109 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
110 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
111 - 113 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
777 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
114 - 117 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
118 - 121 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
122 - 124 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Lunch Time |
|
14:30 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
14:45 |
125 - 126 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
127 - 128 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
129 - 130 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
131 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
132 - 134 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
777 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
135 - 138 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
139 - 142 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
143 - 145 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
146 - 147 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
222 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
148 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
222 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
149 - 151 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
152 - 157 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
158 - 163 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
164 - 167 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
168 - 170 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
171 - 173 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
174 - 176 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
177 - 178 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
179 - 180 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
181 - 182 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
183 - 184 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
185 - 186 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
222 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
187 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
188 - 191 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
192 - 197 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
198 - 203 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
204 - 207 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
20:15 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 . D A Y |
September 19, 2021 (Sunday) |
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "F" GIRLS and BOYS |
09:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "E" GIRLS and BOYS |
09:20 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS |
09:30 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
09:45 |
208 - 209 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
210 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
333 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
211 - 213 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
214 - 218 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
219 - 223 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
224 - 227 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
228 - 230 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
231 - 233 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
234 - 235 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
236 - 237 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
238 - 239 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
240 - 241 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
242 - 243 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
244 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
245 - 247 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
248 - 252 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
253 - 257 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
258 - 261 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
262 - 263 |
RELAY E-F GIRLS |
2000 m |
2 x FINAL |
|
|
|
264 - 265 |
RELAY E-F BOYS |
2000 m |
2 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards of Prizes |
|
14:45 |
|
End of the Day |
|