Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
1 . D A Y | February 23, 2019 (Saturdaqy) | |||||
08:00 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "F" | ||||
08:10 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "E" | ||||
08:20 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "D" | ||||
08:30 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "C" | ||||
08:40 | Warm Up | LADIES and MEN | ||||
08:50 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
09:05 | 1 - 4 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
5 - 8 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
9 - 12 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
13 - 14 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
15 - 17 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
18 - 19 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
20 - 21 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
22 - 23 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
24 - 25 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
26 - 27 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
28 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 1 x HEATS | Group: A, 7 per heat | ||
29 - 30 | LADIES | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
31 - 33 | MEN | 1500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
34 - 37 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 500 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
38 - 40 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
41 - 44 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
45 - 46 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
47 - 48 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
49 - 52 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
53 - 54 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
55 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 7 per heat | ||
56 - 57 | LADIES | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
58 - 60 | MEN | 1500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
61 - 65 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 5 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
66 - 70 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 5 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
71 - 75 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 5 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
76 - 81 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 6 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
82 - 84 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 3 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
85 - 87 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 3 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
88 - 90 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 3 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
91 - 93 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
94 - 96 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
97 - 100 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 4 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
101 - 103 | LADIES | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
104 - 107 | MEN | 500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
108 - 109 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
110 - 111 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
112 - 113 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
114 - 115 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
116 - 117 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
118 - 119 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
120 - 121 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
122 - 123 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
124 - 125 | LADIES | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
126 - 127 | MEN | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
128 - 132 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 5 x FINAL | Group: A-E, 4 per heat | ||
133 - 137 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 5 x FINAL | Group: A-E, 4 per heat | ||
138 - 142 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 5 x FINAL | Group: A-E, 4 per heat | ||
143 - 145 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
146 - 148 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
149 - 154 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 6 x FINAL | Group: A-F, 4 per heat | ||
155 - 156 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
157 - 158 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
159 - 161 | LADIES | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
162 - 164 | MEN | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
19:39 | End of the Day | |||||
---- | ||||||
2 . D A Y | ||||||
07:30 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "F" | ||||
07:36 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "E" | ||||
07:42 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "D" | ||||
07:48 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "C" | ||||
07:54 | Warm Up | LADIES and MEN | ||||
08:00 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
08:15 | 165 - 169 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 5 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | |
170 - 174 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 5 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
175 - 179 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 5 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
180 - 185 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 6 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
186 - 188 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 3 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
189 - 191 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 3 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
192 - 194 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
195 - 197 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
198 - 200 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
201 - 204 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 4 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
205 - 207 | LADIES | 1000 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
208 - 210 | MEN | 1000 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
211 - 212 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
213 - 214 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
215 - 216 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
217 - 218 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
219 - 220 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
221 - 222 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
223 - 224 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A-B, 5 per heat | ||
225 - 226 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
227 - 228 | LADIES | 1000 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
229 - 230 | MEN | 1000 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
231 - 234 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 4 per heat | ||
235 - 239 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 5 x FINAL | Group: A-E, 4 per heat | ||
240 - 243 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 4 per heat | ||
244 - 246 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
247 - 249 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
250 - 255 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 6 x FINAL | Group: A-F, 4 per heat | ||
256 - 257 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
258 - 259 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
260 - 262 | LADIES | 1000 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
263 - 265 | MEN | 1000 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
266 - 267 | RELAY E-F GIRLS | 2000 m | 2 x FINAL | |||
268 - 269 | RELAY E-F BOYS | 2000 m | 2 x FINAL | |||
270 | RELAY C-D GIRLS | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
271 - 272 | RELAY C-D BOYS | 2000 m | 2 x FINAL | |||
15:26 | Awards of Prizes |