Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:46.236 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2:47.095 | ||
3 | (5) | 103. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:47.250 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 2:47.283 | ||
5 | (3) | 157. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 2:58.384 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 3:11.058 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL-SCIS | 3:15.894 | ||
3 | (5) | 164. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 3:18.174 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 3:22.335 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 3:26.228 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:39.223 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 2:39.552 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 2:43.178 | ||
4 | (6) | 21. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 2:46.351 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 2:46.352 | ||
6 | (5) | 163. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:50.282 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 3:03.264 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 3:07.707 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 148. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 2:51.895 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:52.544 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 2:55.521 | ||
4 | (6) | 164. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2:58.108 | ||
5 | (7) | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 3:06.509 | ||
6 | (1) | 21. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 3:07.201 | ||
7 | (5) | 157. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 3:09.262 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:35.341 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:36.534 | ||
3 | (5) | 42. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2:36.639 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 2:36.833 | ||
5 | (6) | 53. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 2:36.938 | ||
6 | (3) | 4. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 2:43.879 | ||
7 | (7) | 18. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL-SCIS | 2:47.316 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 20. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 34 | 1 | 2:35.341 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 156. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 21 | 2 | 2:36.534 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 42. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 2:36.639 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 41. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 2:36.833 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 53. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 5 | 5 | 2:36.938 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 4. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 3 | 6 | 2:43.178 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 18. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL-SCIS | 2 | 7 | 2:47.316 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 148. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 1 | 8 | 2:47.283 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 103. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 9 | 2:47.250 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 19. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 10 | 2:46.352 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 164. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 11 | 2:58.108 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 12 | 3:06.509 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 21. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 2:46.351 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 157. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 14 | 2:58.384 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 163. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 15 | 2:50.282 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 43. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 16 | 3:07.707 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 20. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 34 | 1 | 2:35.341 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 42. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 2:36.639 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 4. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 3 | 6 | 2:43.178 | ||
4. (7.) | A | 7. | 18. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL-SCIS | 2 | 7 | 2:47.316 | ||
5. (9.) | B | 2. | 103. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 9 | 2:47.250 | |||
6. (11.) | B | 4. | 164. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 11 | 2:58.108 | |||
7. (13.) | B | 6. | 21. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 2:46.351 | |||
8. (14.) | B | 7. | 157. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 14 | 2:58.384 | |||
9. (16.) | C | 2. | 43. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 16 | 3:07.707 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 41. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 2:36.833 | ||
2. (10.) | B | 3. | 19. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 10 | 2:46.352 | |||
3. (12.) | B | 5. | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 12 | 3:06.509 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 156. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 21 | 2 | 2:36.534 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 53. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 5 | 5 | 2:36.938 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 1. | 148. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 1 | 8 | 2:47.283 | ||
4. (15.) | C | 1. | 163. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 15 | 2:50.282 |