Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 2:42.764 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:43.242 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 2:46.608 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:47.750 | ||
5 | (4) | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:48.135 | advanced | |
6 | (6) | 108. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 3:09.479 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:48.834 | ||
2 | (5) | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 2:48.876 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:52.112 | ||
4 | (6) | 31. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 2:54.501 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 3:08.250 | ||
- | (2) | 78. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:50.212 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:50.219 | ||
3 | (5) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 2:50.362 | ||
4 | (6) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 2:53.592 | ||
5 | (3) | 98. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 2:58.490 | ||
6 | (2) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 3:04.185 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 108. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:43.958 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 2:46.895 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 2:46.946 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 2:57.858 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 3:08.406 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:26.731 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:33.994 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 2:35.353 | ||
4 | (6) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 2:35.559 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:43.447 | ||
6 | (1) | 30. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 2:47.141 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 2:36.672 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:36.695 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:36.797 | ||
4 | (6) | 79. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:36.841 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 2:40.969 | ||
6 | (3) | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:40.984 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 44.651 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 59.172 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 1:07.304 | ||
- | (3) | 30. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.967 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 47.011 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 50.904 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 43.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 45.541 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 46.984 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 46.093 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 46.156 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 47.960 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 48.950 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 45.352 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 45.486 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 49.530 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 44.284 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 45.801 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.908 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 59.137 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 45.507 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 45.973 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 46.240 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 48.015 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 44.688 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 44.877 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 46.548 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 47.518 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 44.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 44.421 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 45.022 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 46.822 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 43.181 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 43.374 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 45.155 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 45.934 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 46.746 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 49.020 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 49.175 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 51.320 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 48.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 48.268 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 48.308 | ||
- | (4) | 96. | JURAK Primož | SLO | - | no start | |
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 45.559 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.977 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 54.176 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 44.753 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 44.904 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 45.423 | ||
- | (3) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:59.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:59.296 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 2:00.363 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:39.048 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:40.302 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 1:41.848 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:43.215 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 96. | JURAK Primož | SLO | - | no start | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 1:52.821 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:57.296 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:45.155 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.431 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:42.054 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:42.286 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:42.948 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 1:49.357 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:56.733 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 6. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | - | penalty | |
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:42.605 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:44.377 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 1:49.498 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.171 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 79. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | - | penalty | |
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 1:48.552 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:48.686 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:50.311 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 1:54.584 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:50.627 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.912 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:51.560 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:52.327 | ||
5 | (3) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 2:07.041 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 1:36.843 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 1:36.915 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:38.668 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:38.937 | ||
5 | (2) | 108. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:42.957 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:49.755 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 1:56.448 | ||
- | (1) | 98. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | - | no start | |
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 1:45.216 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:51.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 1:53.280 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:37.529 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:53.894 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:55.672 | ||
- | (1) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 208 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:32.026 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 1:32.555 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.356 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 1:37.166 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 3. 4. 1. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 9. 3. 4. | 21 | 16 | |
5. | 79. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 4. 7. 11. | 8 | 22 | |
6. | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 5. 8. 5. | 5 | 18 | |
7. | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 6. 6. 6. | 3 | 18 | |
8. | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 7. 5. 7. | 19 | ||
9. | 108. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 13. 11. 8. | 32 | ||
10. | 6. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 11. 9. 12. | 32 | ||
11. | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 8. 13. 13. | 34 | ||
12. | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 10. 10. 18. | 38 | ||
13. | 30. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 12. 18. 10. | 40 | ||
14. | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 16. 16. 9. | 41 | ||
15. | 31. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 14. 15. 14. | 43 | ||
16. | 98. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 15. 14. 15. | 44 | ||
17. | 96. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 17. 12. 18. | 47 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
2. (7.) | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 6. 6. 6. | 3 | 18 | |
3. (11.) | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 8. 13. 13. | 34 | ||
4. (13.) | 30. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 12. 18. 10. | 40 | ||
5. (15.) | 31. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 14. 15. 14. | 43 | ||
6. (16.) | 98. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 15. 14. 15. | 44 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 3. 4. 1. | 47 | 8 | |
2. (5.) | 79. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 4. 7. 11. | 8 | 22 | |
3. (8.) | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 7. 5. 7. | 19 | ||
4. (10.) | 6. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 11. 9. 12. | 32 | ||
5. (14.) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 16. 16. 9. | 41 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (4.) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 9. 3. 4. | 21 | 16 | |
3. (6.) | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 5. 8. 5. | 5 | 18 | |
4. (9.) | 108. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 13. 11. 8. | 32 | ||
5. (12.) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 10. 10. 18. | 38 | ||
6. (17.) | 96. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 17. 12. 18. | 47 |