Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:01.058 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:02.026 | ||
3 | (5) | 13. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 3:03.874 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:13.807 | ||
5 | (6) | 150. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:26.435 | ||
6 | (1) | 121. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:27.758 | ||
7 | (7) | 29. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 3:33.737 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 89. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:49.155 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:49.196 | ||
3 | (6) | 91. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:49.357 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:49.426 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.731 | ||
6 | (5) | 135. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 3:18.629 | ||
- | (1) | 57. | KLEJS Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 90. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:51.054 | ||
2 | (6) | 86. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:51.348 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:54.822 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:02.457 | ||
5 | (5) | 186. | KUKIELSKA Zofia | POL-WMKS | 3:12.110 | ||
6 | (7) | 192. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 3:40.491 | ||
7 | (2) | 58. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 3:47.684 | ||
- | (3) | 30. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | false start | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:17.864 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 3:21.771 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:21.911 | ||
4 | (7) | 58. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 3:42.841 | ||
- | (5) | 29. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 192. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:53.466 | ||
2 | (5) | 13. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:53.642 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.293 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:58.268 | ||
5 | (7) | 28. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:59.722 | ||
6 | (6) | 186. | KUKIELSKA Zofia | POL-WMKS | 3:10.019 | ||
7 | (2) | 80. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 3:28.065 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 92. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:44.819 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:45.485 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:45.673 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:47.970 | ||
5 | (2) | 87. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:49.462 | ||
6 | (7) | 88. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:51.303 | ||
7 | (3) | 91. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:56.533 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 92. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:44.819 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 90. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:45.485 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 89. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:45.673 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 86. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:47.970 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 87. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:49.196 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 88. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:51.303 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 91. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:49.357 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 27. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1 | 8 | 2:49.426 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 13. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 9 | 2:53.642 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 142. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 2:57.293 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 70. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 11 | 2:58.268 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 28. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 12 | 2:59.722 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 186. | KUKIELSKA Zofia | POL-WMKS | 13 | 3:10.019 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 80. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 14 | 2:54.822 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 150. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 3:17.864 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 135. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 16 | 3:18.629 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 121. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 3:21.911 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 58. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 3:42.841 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
19. | A | - | 30. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 19 | NO TIME |