Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:45.341 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:45.618 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:51.957 | ||
4 | (1) | 186. | KUKIELSKA Zofia | POL-WMKS | 2:13.314 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:31.539 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:59.411 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:59.578 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:00.591 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:04.643 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:54.581 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:54.729 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.900 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:56.338 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:03.358 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:44.798 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:45.177 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.765 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:45.770 | ||
5 | (3) | 135. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 2:01.603 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:38.734 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:38.880 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:39.711 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:41.257 | ||
5 | (3) | 30. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:44.491 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.346 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:55.408 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:56.257 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:56.870 | ||
5 | (3) | 150. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 2:01.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.092 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | KUKIELSKA Zofia | POL-WMKS | 2:02.234 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:25.851 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:49.254 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.407 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:49.508 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:50.141 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:55.552 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:40.765 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:40.930 | ||
3 | (5) | 150. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.253 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:45.586 | ||
5 | (2) | 30. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:48.105 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:45.637 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:45.695 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:45.797 | ||
4 | (5) | 87. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:45.905 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:46.077 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 92. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:44.798 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 90. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:38.734 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 89. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:38.880 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 87. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:45.905 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 86. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:39.711 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 88. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:40.765 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 91. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:40.930 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 150. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 8 | 1:41.253 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 27. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 9 | 1:45.586 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 30. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 10 | 1:44.491 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 13. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 11 | 1:45.770 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 142. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 1:49.407 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 80. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 13 | 1:49.508 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 28. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 14 | 1:50.141 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 70. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 15 | 1:55.552 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 135. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 16 | 2:01.603 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 121. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 2:02.092 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 186. | KUKIELSKA Zofia | POL-WMKS | 18 | 2:02.234 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 58. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 2:25.851 |