Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 58. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.867 | |||
2. | 2. | 57. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:48.149 | |||
3. | 3. | 60. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:48.590 | |||
4. | 4. | 98. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 0:50.360 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 55. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:50.060 | |||
6. | 2. | 200. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3 | 6 | 0:51.683 | |||
7. | 3. | 16. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2 | 7 | 0:53.358 | |||
8. | - | 204. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:52.057 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 97. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 0:50.195 | ||||
10. | - | 56. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:52.081 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 59. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:55.627 | ||||
13. | 4. | 15. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 13 | 0:52.266 | ||||
14. | 4. | 201. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:58.980 | ||||
15. | 4. | 1. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
15. | 4. | 2. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 57. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:48.149 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 60. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:48.590 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
3. (5.) | 1. | 55. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:50.060 | |||
4. (6.) | 2. | 200. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3 | 6 | 0:51.683 | |||
5. (7.) | 3. | 16. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2 | 7 | 0:53.358 | |||
6. (8.) | - | 204. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:52.057 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
7. (9.) | 5. | 97. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 0:50.195 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
8. (13.) | 4. | 15. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 13 | 0:52.266 | ||||
9. (14.) | 4. | 201. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:58.980 | ||||
10. (15.) | 4. | 1. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
11. (15.) | 4. | 2. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 58. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.867 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 98. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 0:50.360 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
3. (10.) | - | 56. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:52.081 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
4. (11.) | 3. | 59. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:55.627 |