Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 124. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN-SPSC | 2:48.883 | ||
2 | (6) | 65. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 2:49.008 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 2:49.346 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:52.339 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 2:52.380 | ||
6 | (3) | 164. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 2:53.678 | ||
7 | (7) | 68. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 2:55.839 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | BZURA Paula | POL | 2:39.244 | ||
2 | (5) | 101. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | 2:39.312 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 2:39.442 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-SPSC | 2:40.329 | ||
5 | (7) | 66. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 2:40.552 | ||
6 | (6) | 200. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 2:42.531 | ||
7 | (1) | 67. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 2:46.897 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | BELLA Aida | POL | 2:46.489 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN-SZKE | 2:46.683 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 2:46.849 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 2:47.438 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 2:47.475 | ||
6 | (6) | 42. | ZHALIALETDINOVA Karina | RUS-MOSC | 2:50.472 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 200. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 2:37.366 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 2:38.525 | ||
3 | (6) | 33. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 2:39.043 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | ZHALIALETDINOVA Karina | RUS-MOSC | 2:40.145 | ||
5 | (1) | 66. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 2:44.759 | ||
6 | (3) | 67. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 2:44.866 | ||
7 | (8) | 68. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 2:48.956 | ||
8 | (7) | 164. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 2:49.524 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 2:42.124 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 2:43.447 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-SPSC | 2:43.918 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 2:44.019 | ||
5 | (6) | 89. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:45.453 | ||
- | (1) | 174. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 124. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN-SPSC | 2:37.950 | ||
2 | (6) | 65. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 2:38.351 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | BZURA Paula | POL | 2:38.420 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | 2:38.879 | ||
5 | (3) | 60. | BELLA Aida | POL | 2:39.750 | ||
6 | (4) | 165. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN-SZKE | 2:45.500 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 45.517 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 46.309 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 49.706 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 50.069 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN-SPSC | 47.342 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 48.241 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 49.301 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 49.728 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 48.238 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | 48.327 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | ZHALIALETDINOVA Karina | RUS-MOSC | 49.114 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 49.238 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 165. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN-SZKE | 47.953 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | BELLA Aida | POL | 48.042 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 48.410 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 49.719 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-SPSC | 47.769 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 47.840 | ||
3 | (4) | 200. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 47.969 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | BZURA Paula | POL | 1:22.059 | ||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN-SPSC | 47.349 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 47.464 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 49.224 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN-SZKE | 51.285 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 45.941 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-SPSC | 47.495 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 48.066 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:08.446 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 47.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 47.517 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | BELLA Aida | POL | 54.293 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 101. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | - | impeding | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 45.908 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 46.562 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 48.355 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | BELLA Aida | POL | 1:22.625 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN-SPSC | 46.973 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 47.422 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 48.760 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-SPSC | 48.870 | ||
5 | (4) | 66. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 49.345 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 46.133 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN-SPSC | 46.929 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 49.479 | ||
4 | (2) | 174. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 1:15.322 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | BZURA Paula | POL | 1:38.499 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 1:39.047 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.569 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | ZHALIALETDINOVA Karina | RUS-MOSC | 1:42.100 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 1:41.400 | ||
2 | (3) | 200. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:41.608 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:44.775 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:47.174 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 1:38.686 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | 1:38.696 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:38.795 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 1:38.972 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.372 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | BELLA Aida | POL | 1:38.464 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 1:39.439 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 1:42.739 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:45.471 | ||
2 | (3) | 164. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.023 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-SPSC | 2:05.506 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 66. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | - | impeding | |
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.431 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | BZURA Paula | POL | 1:38.525 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 1:38.995 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | BELLA Aida | POL | 1:40.490 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.325 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 1:37.512 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | 1:37.694 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 1:52.715 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 200. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 244 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 1:47.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:48.250 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:49.987 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-SPSC | 2:13.750 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 1:38.302 | ||
2 | (4) | 174. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 1:38.435 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 1:38.550 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 1:38.655 | ||
5 | (2) | 61. | BZURA Paula | POL | 1:40.758 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.537 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | 1:36.578 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:36.704 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:42.580 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.448 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | 1:36.528 | ||
3 | (4) | 174. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 1:37.002 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 1:37.145 |
Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 124. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN-SPSC | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 65. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 2. 1. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 101. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | 4. 12. 2. | 29 | 18 | |
4. | 174. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 12. 4. 3. | 21 | 19 | |
5. | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 7. 3. 7. | 13 | 17 | |
6. | 61. | BZURA Paula | POL | 3. 20. 9. | 13 | 32 | |
7. | 60. | BELLA Aida | POL | 5. 8. 10. | 5 | 23 | |
8. | 165. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN-SZKE | 6. 10. 14. | 3 | 30 | |
9. | 69. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 8. 11. 5. | 24 | ||
10. | 125. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-SPSC | 9. 7. 11. | 27 | ||
11. | 33. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 15. 6. 8. | 29 | ||
12. | 200. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 13. 5. 13. | 31 | ||
13. | 63. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 10. 19. 6. | 35 | ||
14. | 89. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 11. 14. 15. | 40 | ||
15. | 42. | ZHALIALETDINOVA Karina | RUS-MOSC | 16. 13. 17. | 46 | ||
16. | 62. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 14. 16. 16. | 46 | ||
17. | 66. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 17. 9. 21. | 47 | ||
18. | 164. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 20. 15. 12. | 47 | ||
19. | 67. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 18. 18. 18. | 54 | ||
20. | 68. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 19. 17. 19. | 55 |