Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY D-E-F GIRLS FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 215. | MOSIR-SANOK 2 RELAY | POL-MOSIR | 4:01.754 | ||
43. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | |||||
40. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | |||||
44. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | |||||
2 | (2) | 219. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 4:34.744 | ||
66. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | |||||
70. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | |||||
69. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | |||||
3 | (3) | 208. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 5:22.330 | ||
12. | OLOŚ Teresa | POL-AZSO | |||||
11. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | |||||
13. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | |||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 217. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ 2 RELAY | POL | 3:47.634 | ||
50. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL | |||||
47. | HABERA Roksana | POL | |||||
48. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL | |||||
2 | (2) | 213. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:58.750 | ||
82. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-JUV | |||||
78. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-JUV | |||||
79. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-JUV | |||||
3 | (3) | 207. | ASRNC II Relay | POL-ASRNC | 4:02.179 | ||
6. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | |||||
7. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | |||||
5. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | |||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 209. | UKS GIŻYCKO RELAY | POL-GIZ | 3:45.219 | ||
23. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | |||||
22. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | |||||
21. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | |||||
2 | (3) | 218. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ 3 RELAY | POL | 3:45.591 | ||
53. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL | |||||
54. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL | |||||
55. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL | |||||
3 | (4) | 212. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:50.272 | ||
28. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | |||||
31. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | |||||
27. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | |||||
- | (1) | 214. | MOSIR-SANOK RELAY | POL-MOSIR | - | off track | |
38. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | |||||
45. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | |||||
39. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | |||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 216. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ RELAY | POL | 3:19.442 | ||
51. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL | |||||
49. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | |||||
52. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL | |||||
2 | (2) | 210. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:21.563 | ||
30. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | |||||
80. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-JUV | |||||
81. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | |||||
3 | (4) | 211. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:38.247 | ||
88. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | |||||
90. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-JUV | |||||
29. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | |||||
- | (3) | 206. | ASRNC Relay | POL-ASRNC | - | penalty | |
4. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | |||||
2. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | |||||
3. | DUDEK Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC |