Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | TWAROWSKA Anna | POL | 2:58.019 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 3:00.685 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | BIRECKA Ada | POL-OMKLS | 3:03.994 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 3:04.117 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 2:51.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:51.708 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL | 3:10.220 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | GRABOWICZ Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 3:37.656 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 2:51.529 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 2:51.579 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 2:53.736 | ||
4 | (2) | 143. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-NACH | 2:57.856 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | ŚWIRYDOWICZ Ewelina | POL-JUV | 2:58.019 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 2:38.032 | ||
2 | (5) | 166. | TWAROWSKA Anna | POL | 2:39.116 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 2:42.288 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:44.028 | ||
5 | (6) | 23. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 2:47.097 | ||
6 | (3) | 27. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 3:29.650 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 49.650 | ||
2 | (5) | 66. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 49.778 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 51.068 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | ŚWIRYDOWICZ Ewelina | POL-JUV | 52.807 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | GRABOWICZ Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.573 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 166. | TWAROWSKA Anna | POL | 49.986 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 51.455 | ||
3 | (1) | 147. | BIRECKA Ada | POL-OMKLS | 55.353 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 1:05.776 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 51.301 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 51.337 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL | 53.600 | ||
4 | (1) | 143. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-NACH | 54.670 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 49.583 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 51.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 51.346 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL | 52.183 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | TWAROWSKA Anna | POL | 48.854 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 50.047 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 51.971 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 1:03.414 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 49.960 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 51.509 | ||
- | (1) | 166. | TWAROWSKA Anna | POL | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 31. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 1:52.983 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:53.126 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | BIRECKA Ada | POL-OMKLS | 1:55.678 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 1:57.484 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | TWAROWSKA Anna | POL | 1:48.241 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL | 1:48.393 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 1:48.456 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-NACH | 1:51.942 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 66. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 1:42.039 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 1:42.130 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 1:44.057 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | ŚWIRYDOWICZ Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:48.973 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | GRABOWICZ Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 2:06.515 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 1:43.123 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 1:44.031 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL | 1:44.271 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 1:44.386 | ||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 1:44.585 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 1:44.902 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:46.048 | ||
- | (3) | 166. | TWAROWSKA Anna | POL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 338 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 1:40.557 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 1:41.958 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 1:58.772 | ||
- | (2) | 51. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | - | impeding |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 66. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 82. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 4. 2. 6. | 29 | 12 | |
3. | 166. | TWAROWSKA Anna | POL | 2. 3. 8. | 21 | 13 | |
4. | 31. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 7. 4. 2. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 27. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 6. 7. 3. | 16 | 16 | |
6. | 51. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 3. 5. 4. | 13 | 12 | |
7. | 23. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 5. 6. 7. | 5 | 18 | |
8. | 32. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL | 9. 8. 5. | 22 | ||
9. | 147. | BIRECKA Ada | POL-OMKLS | 8. 9. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 143. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-NACH | 10. 11. 11. | 32 | ||
11. | 83. | ŚWIRYDOWICZ Ewelina | POL-JUV | 13. 10. 10. | 33 | ||
12. | 19. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 14. | GRABOWICZ Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 13. 13. | 38 |