Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 2:45.225 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | MELLER Daria | POL-JUV | 2:46.316 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-NACH | 2:53.415 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 3:03.008 | ||
- | (4) | 125. | BOGDAN Agata | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 3. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 2:50.293 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | GEORGIEVA Petia | BUL | 2:50.459 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-SKKHL | 2:52.311 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL | 2:53.388 | ||
5 | (2) | 93. | ŚWIRYDOWICZ Ewelina | POL-JUV | 2:59.796 | ||
6 | (5) | 27. | JAROSZEWICZ Patrycja | POL-BLYSKT | 3:03.386 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 189. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 2:40.270 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 2:43.722 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 2:43.844 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 2:44.160 | ||
5 | (4) | 217. | BIRECKA Ada | POL-AZSO | 3:05.105 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 3. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 2:41.443 | ||
2 | (1) | 189. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 2:42.659 | ||
3 | (6) | 41. | GEORGIEVA Petia | BUL | 2:42.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | MELLER Daria | POL-JUV | 2:43.204 | ||
5 | (2) | 26. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 2:47.510 | ||
6 | (3) | 28. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 3:15.322 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 48.703 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 51.437 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 52.497 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | JAROSZEWICZ Patrycja | POL-BLYSKT | 56.787 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 51.211 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 51.287 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | MELLER Daria | POL-JUV | 51.358 | ||
4 | (3) | 217. | BIRECKA Ada | POL-AZSO | 1:21.972 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 50.963 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | BOGDAN Agata | POL | 51.201 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-SKKHL | 51.369 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-NACH | 54.559 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | GEORGIEVA Petia | BUL | 51.890 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | ŚWIRYDOWICZ Ewelina | POL-JUV | 52.042 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 52.071 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL | 52.139 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 48.605 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 49.414 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | BOGDAN Agata | POL | 50.431 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | GEORGIEVA Petia | BUL | 50.509 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 49.430 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 50.200 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 50.297 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | ŚWIRYDOWICZ Ewelina | POL-JUV | 52.732 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 48.528 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 48.643 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 48.771 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 48.825 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 1:46.672 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | GEORGIEVA Petia | BUL | 1:46.726 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | ŚWIRYDOWICZ Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:49.505 | ||
- | (1) | 9. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 1:47.483 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | BOGDAN Agata | POL | 1:49.344 | ||
3 | (1) | 217. | BIRECKA Ada | POL-AZSO | 1:56.541 | ||
- | (3) | 26. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | - | off track | |
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 1:49.565 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 1:49.572 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-NACH | 2:11.983 | ||
- | (4) | 92. | MELLER Daria | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 211 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 189. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 1:47.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 1:47.841 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-SKKHL | 1:48.061 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | JAROSZEWICZ Patrycja | POL-BLYSKT | 1:56.716 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 189. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 1:45.755 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 1:45.989 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 1:48.314 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 1:48.677 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 1:44.662 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 1:45.542 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | GEORGIEVA Petia | BUL | 1:45.742 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | BOGDAN Agata | POL | 1:46.676 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 189. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 1:40.457 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 1:40.592 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 1:41.260 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 1:42.029 |
Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 189. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 3. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 28. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 6. 11. 3. | 16 | 20 | |
4. | 16. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 12. 4. 4. | 16 | 20 | |
5. | 41. | GEORGIEVA Petia | BUL | 3. 7. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 127. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 10. 3. 8. | 13 | 21 | |
7. | 92. | MELLER Daria | POL-JUV | 4. 9. 14. | 8 | 27 | |
8. | 26. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 5. 5. 14. | 5 | 24 | |
9. | 43. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 7. 12. 5. | 24 | ||
10. | 17. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-SKKHL | 8. 10. 9. | 27 | ||
11. | 125. | BOGDAN Agata | POL | 16. 6. 7. | 29 | ||
12. | 93. | ŚWIRYDOWICZ Ewelina | POL-JUV | 13. 8. 10. | 31 | ||
13. | 24. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-NACH | 9. 14. 12. | 35 | ||
14. | 9. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL | 11. 13. 14. | 38 | ||
15. | 217. | BIRECKA Ada | POL-AZSO | 14. 16. 11. | 41 | ||
16. | 27. | JAROSZEWICZ Patrycja | POL-BLYSKT | 15. 15. 13. | 43 |