Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:56.987 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:57.397 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:57.469 | ||
4 | (5) | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 2:59.055 | ||
5 | (1) | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 3:00.623 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:45.422 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 2:45.543 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:47.079 | ||
4 | (5) | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:47.966 | ||
5 | (1) | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:54.798 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 2:55.096 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 2:55.647 | ||
4 | (2) | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:55.935 | ||
5 | (1) | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:45.075 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2:45.145 | ||
3 | (5) | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2:45.542 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 3:17.460 | ||
- | (1) | 42. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:29.908 | ||
2 | (5) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 2:30.133 | ||
3 | (2) | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 2:30.360 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:33.667 | ||
5 | (3) | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:34.863 | ||
6 | (6) | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 2:37.757 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:50.689 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2:50.894 | ||
3 | (6) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:51.104 | ||
4 | (1) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:51.539 | ||
5 | (3) | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2:51.904 | ||
6 | (5) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:52.066 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:41.943 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:43.221 | ||
3 | (3) | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 2:43.271 | ||
4 | (7) | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 2:45.403 | ||
5 | (4) | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 2:46.776 | ||
6 | (6) | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 3:01.568 | ||
7 | (5) | 7. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 3:06.768 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:45.501 | ||
2 | (6) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:45.719 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:46.066 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.114 | ||
- | (3) | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:20.333 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:20.473 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 2:20.625 | ||
4 | (6) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:21.197 | ||
5 | (3) | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 2:25.519 | ||
6 | (5) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2:34.096 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 44.609 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 44.957 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 45.152 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 45.460 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 44.121 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 45.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 45.910 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 45.935 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 43.077 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 45.480 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 46.908 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.238 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 45.317 | ||
3 | (1) | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 45.349 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 47.140 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 44.755 | ||
2 | (2) | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 45.202 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 45.245 | ||
4 | (1) | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 46.450 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 46.587 | ||
2 | (4) | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 46.856 | ||
3 | (2) | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 1:00.461 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 52.907 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 53.047 | ||
3 | (1) | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:00.747 | ||
- | (4) | 7. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | - | no start | |
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 43.268 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 43.635 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 44.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 45.668 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 44.105 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 44.533 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 45.092 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 43.696 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 44.433 | ||
3 | (4) | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 44.526 | ||
4 | (2) | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.690 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 44.236 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 44.250 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 45.191 | ||
- | (4) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | - | no finish | |
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 47.186 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 47.406 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 46.413 | ||
2 | (3) | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 46.739 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 47.001 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 47.482 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.023 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 44.921 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 45.236 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 45.408 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 45.574 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 45.806 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 45.980 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 43.594 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 43.742 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 44.083 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | NO TIME | finished | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:34.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:34.796 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.643 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 280 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:36.330 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:36.444 | ||
3 | (1) | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:38.819 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:39.470 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:43.184 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:43.522 | ||
3 | (4) | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:43.908 | ||
- | (1) | 7. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | - | no start | |
RACE: 282 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 1:34.325 | ||
2 | (2) | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:34.740 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:35.434 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 283 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:46.313 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:46.383 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:46.481 | ||
4 | (1) | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.370 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 1:51.976 | ||
2 | (1) | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:52.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:52.314 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:52.747 | ||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 1:48.037 | ||
2 | (2) | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.578 | ||
- | (1) | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 296 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:39.620 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:39.678 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:40.765 | ||
4 | (1) | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 297 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 1:54.352 | ||
2 | (2) | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.963 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:58.050 | ||
- | (4) | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 298 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:35.410 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:36.175 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:36.386 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.558 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 329 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 1:41.345 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:41.488 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:41.670 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:41.763 | ||
RACE: 330 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:33.877 | ||
2 | (4) | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:34.110 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:36.863 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:37.671 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 366 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:39.336 | ||
2 | (3) | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 1:39.441 | ||
3 | (1) | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 1:39.743 | ||
5 | (2) | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 1:40.514 | ||
6 | (6) | 42. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 367 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:45.089 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.668 | ||
RACE: 368 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:38.629 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:38.769 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:38.886 | ||
- | (3) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 369 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:30.683 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:30.834 | ||
3 | (2) | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | - | impeding |
Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 3. 1. 4. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 4. 3. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 13. 9. 3. | 13 | 25 | |
6. | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 5. 17. 11. | 5 | 33 | |
7. | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 6. 10. 7. | 3 | 23 | |
8. | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 9. 8. 6. | 23 | ||
9. | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 8. 7. 9. | 24 | ||
10. | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 18. 5. 8. | 31 | ||
11. | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 10. 12. 10. | 32 | ||
12. | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 7. 6. 21. | 34 | ||
13. | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 14. 13. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 12. 11. 18. | 41 | ||
15. | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 11. 15. 17. | 43 | ||
16. | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 15. 18. 13. | 46 | ||
17. | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 17. 14. 15. | 46 | ||
18. | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 16. 16. 14. | 46 | ||
19. | 42. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 21. 19. 16. | 56 | ||
20. | 7. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 19. 20. 21. | 60 |