Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:56.987 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:57.397 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:57.469 | ||
4 | (5) | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 2:59.055 | ||
5 | (1) | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 3:00.623 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:45.422 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 2:45.543 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:47.079 | ||
4 | (5) | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:47.966 | ||
5 | (1) | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:54.798 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 2:55.096 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 2:55.647 | ||
4 | (2) | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:55.935 | ||
5 | (1) | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:45.075 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2:45.145 | ||
3 | (5) | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2:45.542 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 3:17.460 | ||
- | (1) | 42. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:29.908 | ||
2 | (5) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 2:30.133 | ||
3 | (2) | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 2:30.360 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:33.667 | ||
5 | (3) | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:34.863 | ||
6 | (6) | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 2:37.757 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:50.689 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2:50.894 | ||
3 | (6) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:51.104 | ||
4 | (1) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:51.539 | ||
5 | (3) | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2:51.904 | ||
6 | (5) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:52.066 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:41.943 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:43.221 | ||
3 | (3) | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 2:43.271 | ||
4 | (7) | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 2:45.403 | ||
5 | (4) | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 2:46.776 | ||
6 | (6) | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 3:01.568 | ||
7 | (5) | 7. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 3:06.768 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:45.501 | ||
2 | (6) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:45.719 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:46.066 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.114 | ||
- | (3) | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:20.333 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:20.473 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 2:20.625 | ||
4 | (6) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:21.197 | ||
5 | (3) | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 2:25.519 | ||
6 | (5) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2:34.096 |
Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 34 | 1 | 2:20.333 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 21 | 2 | 2:20.473 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 13 | 3 | 2:20.625 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 8 | 4 | 2:21.197 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 5 | 5 | 2:25.519 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 3 | 6 | 2:34.096 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 7 | 2:33.667 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 8 | 2:45.719 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 9 | 2:45.075 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 2:34.863 | |||
11. | B | - | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 11 | 2:45.542 | |||
12. | B | - | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 12 | 2:37.757 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 2:41.943 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 14 | 2:43.221 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 15 | 2:43.271 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 16 | 2:45.403 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 17 | 2:46.776 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 18 | 3:01.568 | |||
19. | C | 7. | 7. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 19 | 3:06.768 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 42. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 21 | NO TIME |