Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 45.128 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 46.929 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 47.487 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 52.869 | ||
5 | (3) | 89. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 53.203 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 154. | SNETKOV Artem | RUS-PET | 46.339 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 47.493 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 48.129 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 48.721 | ||
- | (1) | 68. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding->to B | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 47.641 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 47.747 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 49.624 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 51.473 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 53.378 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 45.832 | ||
2 | (5) | 69. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 48.507 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 48.655 | ||
4 | (3) | 171. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 49.032 | ||
- | (2) | 154. | SNETKOV Artem | RUS-PET | - | false start |
Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 155. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 0:45.128 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 69. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 21 | 2 | 0:47.493 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 67. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 13 | 3 | 0:47.487 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 171. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 0:46.929 | ||
5. | A | - | 154. | SNETKOV Artem | RUS-PET | 3 | 5 | 0:46.339 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 153. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 0:47.641 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 170. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 2 | 7 | 0:47.747 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 68. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 1 | 8 | 0:49.624 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 99. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 0:51.473 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 89. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 10 | 0:53.203 |