Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:48.889 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.857 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:01.939 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:17.960 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | GRYGAROVÁ Lenka | CZE-STCZ | 2:19.129 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:48.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.903 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:49.036 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.898 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:49.351 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.156 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:04.204 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:46.580 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.232 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:48.165 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.175 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:48.113 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:48.745 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:49.286 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN | 1:53.680 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:54.237 | ||
2 | (4) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:54.298 | ||
- | (2) | 53. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 122. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 271 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | KRYLOVA Alena | RUS-YEK | 1:51.275 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:51.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | TIAN Rixin | HUN | 1:51.533 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:55.328 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 101. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:37.757 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:40.125 | ||
3 | (1) | 173. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 1:51.818 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 1:53.665 | ||
5 | (2) | 148. | KOSHEVOY Egor | RUS-PET | 1:55.017 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:53.661 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.822 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.925 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | MATLAKH Denis | RUS-PET | 1:56.017 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 1:36.864 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:36.957 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 1:43.074 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:46.243 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:36.227 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:42.517 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 1:47.002 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:46.687 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:46.785 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:46.829 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.004 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:56.534 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 2:11.988 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:33.155 | ||
2 | (5) | 29. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:34.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:35.206 | ||
4 | (2) | 146. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 1:38.300 | ||
5 | (4) | 77. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.481 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 1:30.405 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:34.716 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1:35.567 | ||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.386 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.730 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:34.103 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 1:34.775 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:28.681 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.052 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.101 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:31.287 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:27.296 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 1:27.443 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.226 | ||
- | (3) | 177. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | - | no start | |
RACE: 283 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:20.529 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:22.024 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:23.991 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:19.717 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1:19.978 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:20.962 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:22.850 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.798 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.074 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:37.139 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 1:41.798 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 1:31.943 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:34.657 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:38.099 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:27.167 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:27.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.455 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:27.682 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:19.799 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:20.644 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:21.309 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:22.169 |