|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
158. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:38.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.383 (8.383) | [2] 20.556 (12.173) | [3] 33.797 (13.241) | [4] 47.609 (13.812) | [5] 1:01.283 (13.674) | [6] 1:12.901 (11.619) | [7] 1:23.970 (11.069) | [8] 1:34.465 (10.495) | [9] 1:44.669 (10.204) | [10] 1:55.051 (10.382) | [11] 2:05.516 (10.466) | [12] 2:16.556 (11.040) | [13] 2:27.279 (10.724) | [14] 2:38.334 (11.055) Official Finish Time: 2:38.341 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
SZILVAI Zoltán |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:38.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.648 (8.648) | [2] 20.609 (11.962) | [3] 33.624 (13.016) | [4] 47.514 (13.890) | [5] 1:01.133 (13.619) | [6] 1:12.814 (11.682) | [7] 1:23.813 (11.000) | [8] 1:34.185 (10.372) | [9] 1:44.626 (10.441) | [10] 1:55.470 (10.844) | [11] 2:05.852 (10.383) | [12] 2:16.687 (10.835) | [13] 2:27.562 (10.875) | [14] 2:38.814 (11.252) Official Finish Time: 2:38.792 |
|
3 |
(4) |
49. |
ZIMNOCH Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:43.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.864 (8.864) | [2] 20.755 (11.891) | [3] 33.938 (13.184) | [4] 47.836 (13.899) | [5] 1:01.420 (13.584) | [6] 1:12.896 (11.477) | [7] 1:23.673 (10.778) | [8] 1:34.006 (10.333) | [9] 1:44.531 (10.526) | [10] 1:55.296 (10.765) | [11] 2:06.258 (10.962) | [12] 2:18.187 (11.930) | [13] 2:30.557 (12.370) | [14] 2:43.180 (12.623) Official Finish Time: 2:43.241 |
|
4 |
(5) |
42. |
IVANOV Olas |
BUL |
|
2:44.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.438 (9.438) | [2] 21.049 (11.611) | [3] 34.158 (13.109) | [4] 48.066 (13.909) | [5] 1:01.514 (13.448) | [6] 1:13.107 (11.593) | [7] 1:24.186 (11.080) | [8] 1:35.359 (11.174) | [9] 1:46.545 (11.187) | [10] 1:58.078 (11.533) | [11] 2:09.089 (11.011) | [12] 2:20.645 (11.556) | [13] 2:32.325 (11.680) | [14] 2:44.082 (11.758) Official Finish Time: 2:44.083 |
|
5 |
(1) |
116. |
ANUZIS Raivo |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:15.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.047 (9.047) | [2] 20.860 (11.814) | [3] 33.987 (13.127) | [4] 47.867 (13.881) | [5] 1:01.162 (13.295) | [6] 1:12.576 (11.415) | [7] 1:23.634 (11.058) | [8] 1:34.331 (10.698) | [9] 1:44.859 (10.528) | [10] 1:55.592 (10.734) | [11] 2:16.144 (20.553) | [12] 2:37.290 (21.146) | [13] 2:56.658 (19.369) | [14] 3:14.889 (18.231) Official Finish Time: 3:15.019 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
175. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL |
|
2:40.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.530 (9.530) | [2] 22.676 (13.146) | [3] 35.040 (12.365) | [4] 47.136 (12.097) | [5] 59.189 (12.053) | [6] 1:11.396 (12.207) | [7] 1:23.497 (12.101) | [8] 1:35.289 (11.793) | [9] 1:46.003 (10.715) | [10] 1:56.249 (10.246) | [11] 2:06.607 (10.358) | [12] 2:17.371 (10.765) | [13] 2:28.410 (11.039) | [14] 2:40.749 (12.340) Official Finish Time: 2:40.760 |
|
2 |
(5) |
13. |
SUROVEC Matúš |
SVK |
|
2:42.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.746 (9.746) | [2] 22.828 (13.083) | [3] 35.129 (12.302) | [4] 47.211 (12.082) | [5] 59.337 (12.127) | [6] 1:11.626 (12.289) | [7] 1:35.365 (23.740) | [8] 1:46.369 (11.005) | [9] 1:57.085 (10.716) | [10] 2:08.042 (10.958) | [11] 2:18.959 (10.917) | [12] 2:31.018 (12.059) | [13] 2:42.900 (11.883) | [14] () Official Finish Time: 2:42.965 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
BASIC Nihad |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
2:46.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.821 (9.821) | [2] 22.630 (12.810) | [3] 35.273 (12.643) | [4] 47.329 (12.056) | [5] 59.609 (12.281) | [6] 1:11.750 (12.142) | [7] 1:23.873 (12.124) | [8] 1:35.880 (12.007) | [9] 1:46.296 (10.417) | [10] 1:57.380 (11.085) | [11] 2:08.194 (10.815) | [12] 2:19.105 (10.911) | [13] 2:32.825 (13.720) | [14] 2:46.702 (13.878) Official Finish Time: 2:46.819 |
|
4 |
(1) |
21. |
WIELEC Sebastian |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:07.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.166 (10.166) | [2] 23.733 (13.567) | [3] 36.199 (12.466) | [4] 48.871 (12.673) | [5] 1:01.756 (12.886) | [6] 1:14.690 (12.935) | [7] 1:27.702 (13.012) | [8] 1:41.276 (13.574) | [9] 1:55.332 (14.057) | [10] 2:09.829 (14.497) | [11] 2:23.619 (13.791) | [12] 2:37.730 (14.111) | [13] 2:52.064 (14.334) | [14] 3:07.334 (15.271) Official Finish Time: 3:07.429 |
|
- |
(4) |
124. |
BOZSONYIK Adrián |
HUN-SPSC |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
58. |
APELTAUER Milos |
CZE |
|
2:31.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.206 (10.206) | [2] 23.957 (13.751) | [3] 34.616 (10.660) | [4] 44.917 (10.301) | [5] 55.384 (10.468) | [6] 1:06.075 (10.692) | [7] 1:16.414 (10.339) | [8] 1:26.617 (10.204) | [9] 1:37.105 (10.488) | [10] 1:47.582 (10.477) | [11] 1:58.216 (10.634) | [12] 2:09.023 (10.808) | [13] 2:19.948 (10.925) | [14] 2:31.091 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 2:31.190 |
|
2 |
(1) |
43. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL |
|
2:31.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.650 (9.650) | [2] 24.101 (14.452) | [3] 35.094 (10.993) | [4] 45.292 (10.199) | [5] 55.761 (10.469) | [6] 1:06.489 (10.729) | [7] 1:16.788 (10.299) | [8] 1:26.978 (10.190) | [9] 1:37.427 (10.450) | [10] 1:47.912 (10.485) | [11] 1:58.203 (10.292) | [12] 2:09.054 (10.851) | [13] 2:20.176 (11.122) | [14] 2:31.476 (11.301) Official Finish Time: 2:31.703 |
|
3 |
(4) |
98. |
ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław |
POL-JUV |
|
2:33.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.049 (10.049) | [2] 23.832 (13.783) | [3] 34.878 (11.047) | [4] 45.119 (10.242) | [5] 55.621 (10.502) | [6] 1:06.235 (10.614) | [7] 1:16.629 (10.395) | [8] 1:26.745 (10.116) | [9] 1:37.222 (10.477) | [10] 1:47.678 (10.457) | [11] 1:58.434 (10.757) | [12] 2:09.375 (10.942) | [13] 2:20.513 (11.138) | [14] 2:33.178 (12.666) Official Finish Time: 2:33.256 |
|
4 |
(2) |
35. |
STOCHLA Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
3:12.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.810 (9.810) | [2] 24.237 (14.428) | [3] 35.255 (11.018) | [4] 45.837 (10.583) | [5] 56.713 (10.877) | [6] 1:08.981 (12.269) | [7] 1:21.832 (12.851) | [8] 1:36.179 (14.347) | [9] 1:52.081 (15.903) | [10] 2:06.708 (14.627) | [11] 2:23.565 (16.858) | [12] 2:39.621 (16.056) | [13] 2:55.125 (15.504) | [14] 3:12.311 (17.187) Official Finish Time: 3:12.341 |
|
- |
(3) |
44. |
BÉRES Bence |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 10.662 (10.662) | [2] 24.461 (13.799) | [3] 35.499 (11.039) | [4] 45.423 (9.924) | [5] 55.920 (10.497) | [6] 1:06.637 (10.718) | [7] 1:16.911 (10.275) | [8] 1:27.124 (10.213) | [9] 1:37.457 (10.334) | [10] 1:48.018 (10.561) | [11] 1:58.595 (10.577) | [12] 2:09.246 (10.652) | [13] 2:34.203 (24.957) | [14] 3:06.220 (32.017) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
152. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
2:45.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.014 (10.014) | [2] 25.401 (15.387) | [3] 40.508 (15.107) | [4] 54.738 (14.230) | [5] 1:07.483 (12.746) | [6] 1:19.186 (11.703) | [7] 1:30.335 (11.150) | [8] 1:41.199 (10.864) | [9] 1:52.000 (10.802) | [10] 2:02.657 (10.657) | [11] 2:13.548 (10.892) | [12] 2:24.230 (10.682) | [13] 2:35.000 (10.771) | [14] 2:45.880 (10.880) Official Finish Time: 2:45.915 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
HORVÁTH Štefan |
SVK |
|
2:46.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.546 (10.546) | [2] 25.731 (15.186) | [3] 40.900 (15.169) | [4] 55.083 (14.183) | [5] 1:07.811 (12.728) | [6] 1:19.483 (11.673) | [7] 1:30.564 (11.082) | [8] 1:41.521 (10.957) | [9] 1:52.327 (10.807) | [10] 2:02.964 (10.638) | [11] 2:13.623 (10.659) | [12] 2:24.383 (10.760) | [13] 2:35.177 (10.795) | [14] 2:46.213 (11.037) Official Finish Time: 2:46.289 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
ILTIR Serdar |
TUR |
|
2:47.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.421 (10.421) | [2] 25.755 (15.334) | [3] 41.135 (15.381) | [4] 55.074 (13.939) | [5] 1:08.580 (13.506) | [6] 1:19.873 (11.294) | [7] 1:30.928 (11.055) | [8] 1:41.565 (10.637) | [9] 1:52.423 (10.859) | [10] 2:03.301 (10.878) | [11] 2:14.083 (10.783) | [12] 2:24.846 (10.764) | [13] 2:35.995 (11.149) | [14] 2:47.906 (11.911) Official Finish Time: 2:47.945 |
|
4 |
(4) |
159. |
JASIŃSKI Adrian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:54.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.190 (10.190) | [2] 25.586 (15.396) | [3] 40.693 (15.107) | [4] 54.960 (14.268) | [5] 1:07.686 (12.726) | [6] 1:19.418 (11.732) | [7] 1:30.364 (10.946) | [8] 1:41.147 (10.784) | [9] 1:52.121 (10.974) | [10] 2:02.941 (10.821) | [11] 2:14.688 (11.748) | [12] 2:27.386 (12.699) | [13] 2:40.774 (13.388) | [14] 2:54.508 (13.735) Official Finish Time: 2:54.554 |
|
5 |
(5) |
19. |
GAŁAJ Daniel |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:30.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.567 (10.567) | [2] 25.901 (15.335) | [3] 41.209 (15.308) | [4] 55.166 (13.958) | [5] 1:07.930 (12.764) | [6] 1:19.660 (11.731) | [7] 1:31.122 (11.462) | [8] 2:01.113 (29.992) | [9] 2:18.916 (17.803) | [10] 2:34.406 (15.491) | [11] 2:49.336 (14.931) | [12] 3:02.986 (13.650) | [13] 3:16.592 (13.606) | [14] 3:30.770 (14.178) Official Finish Time: 3:30.849 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
174. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL |
|
2:45.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.753 (9.753) | [2] 23.329 (13.576) | [3] 36.508 (13.179) | [4] 49.816 (13.308) | [5] 1:02.496 (12.681) | [6] 1:14.533 (12.037) | [7] 1:26.258 (11.726) | [8] 1:38.147 (11.889) | [9] 1:50.099 (11.953) | [10] 2:01.988 (11.889) | [11] 2:13.259 (11.271) | [12] 2:24.320 (11.062) | [13] 2:34.814 (10.495) | [14] 2:45.562 (10.748) Official Finish Time: 2:45.589 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
GORECKI Ales |
CZE |
|
2:45.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.545 (9.545) | [2] 23.173 (13.628) | [3] 36.310 (13.138) | [4] 49.511 (13.202) | [5] 1:02.396 (12.885) | [6] 1:14.411 (12.016) | [7] 1:26.187 (11.776) | [8] 1:38.013 (11.826) | [9] 1:50.022 (12.010) | [10] 2:01.867 (11.845) | [11] 2:13.129 (11.263) | [12] 2:24.416 (11.287) | [13] 2:35.028 (10.612) | [14] 2:45.599 (10.571) Official Finish Time: 2:45.591 |
|
3 |
(3) |
46. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:45.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.847 (9.847) | [2] 23.431 (13.584) | [3] 36.676 (13.245) | [4] 49.688 (13.013) | [5] 1:02.576 (12.889) | [6] 1:14.702 (12.126) | [7] 1:26.575 (11.873) | [8] 1:38.335 (11.761) | [9] 1:50.411 (12.077) | [10] 2:02.184 (11.773) | [11] 2:13.422 (11.238) | [12] 2:24.543 (11.122) | [13] 2:35.223 (10.680) | [14] 2:45.814 (10.591) Official Finish Time: 2:45.875 |
|
4 |
(4) |
161. |
OSZEJKO Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:10.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.072 (10.072) | [2] 23.703 (13.631) | [3] 36.757 (13.054) | [4] 50.020 (13.263) | [5] 1:08.096 (18.077) | [6] 1:29.149 (21.053) | [7] 1:43.333 (14.185) | [8] 1:56.963 (13.630) | [9] 2:12.136 (15.173) | [10] 2:27.301 (15.166) | [11] 2:41.763 (14.462) | [12] 2:56.284 (14.521) | [13] 3:10.284 (14.001) | [14] 3:24.345 (14.062) Official Finish Time: 3:10.326 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
30. |
DANILOVSKYY Valentin |
UKR |
|
2:40.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.096 (10.096) | [2] 24.372 (14.276) | [3] 36.954 (12.582) | [4] 48.757 (11.804) | [5] 59.599 (10.842) | [6] 1:10.470 (10.872) | [7] 1:21.053 (10.583) | [8] 1:32.549 (11.497) | [9] 1:44.301 (11.752) | [10] 1:56.340 (12.039) | [11] 2:07.931 (11.592) | [12] 2:19.136 (11.205) | [13] 2:29.735 (10.599) | [14] 2:40.494 (10.760) Official Finish Time: 2:40.582 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
HÚSZ Norbert Ernö |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:40.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.908 (9.908) | [2] 24.658 (14.750) | [3] 37.016 (12.358) | [4] 48.531 (11.516) | [5] 59.525 (10.994) | [6] 1:10.236 (10.712) | [7] 1:20.948 (10.712) | [8] 1:32.403 (11.456) | [9] 1:44.172 (11.769) | [10] 1:56.207 (12.036) | [11] 2:08.083 (11.876) | [12] 2:19.272 (11.190) | [13] 2:29.911 (10.639) | [14] 2:40.631 (10.720) Official Finish Time: 2:40.726 |
|
3 |
(5) |
47. |
KOZŁOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
2:41.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.044 (10.044) | [2] 24.529 (14.485) | [3] 36.732 (12.204) | [4] 48.426 (11.694) | [5] 59.390 (10.964) | [6] 1:10.159 (10.770) | [7] 1:20.822 (10.663) | [8] 1:32.667 (11.846) | [9] 1:44.385 (11.718) | [10] 1:56.547 (12.162) | [11] 2:08.362 (11.815) | [12] 2:19.573 (11.211) | [13] 2:30.177 (10.605) | [14] 2:41.379 (11.202) Official Finish Time: 2:41.541 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
GRASZKA Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:56.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.054 (10.054) | [2] 24.528 (14.475) | [3] 37.247 (12.720) | [4] 48.697 (11.450) | [5] 1:00.147 (11.451) | [6] 1:11.384 (11.238) | [7] 1:23.299 (11.915) | [8] 1:35.507 (12.208) | [9] 1:48.051 (12.544) | [10] 2:00.887 (12.836) | [11] 2:14.426 (13.539) | [12] 2:28.136 (13.711) | [13] 2:42.467 (14.331) | [14] 2:56.439 (13.973) Official Finish Time: 2:56.578 |
|
5 |
(2) |
160. |
LEWALSKI Mateusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:18.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.228 (10.228) | [2] 31.948 (21.720) | [3] 45.448 (13.501) | [4] 58.310 (12.863) | [5] 1:11.561 (13.251) | [6] 1:24.790 (13.229) | [7] 1:38.197 (13.407) | [8] 1:52.474 (14.278) | [9] 2:06.822 (14.349) | [10] 2:21.575 (14.753) | [11] 2:35.947 (14.373) | [12] 2:50.064 (14.118) | [13] 3:04.314 (14.250) | [14] 3:18.889 (14.575) Official Finish Time: 3:18.926 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
59. |
GORECKI Ales |
CZE |
|
2:34.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.804 (9.804) | [2] 23.337 (13.534) | [3] 36.312 (12.976) | [4] 49.335 (13.024) | [5] 1:01.592 (12.258) | [6] 1:11.925 (10.333) | [7] 1:21.727 (9.803) | [8] 1:31.672 (9.945) | [9] 1:41.542 (9.871) | [10] 1:52.181 (10.640) | [11] 2:02.591 (10.410) | [12] 2:12.815 (10.225) | [13] 2:23.320 (10.505) | [14] 2:34.090 (10.770) Official Finish Time: 2:34.168 |
|
2 |
(4) |
174. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL |
|
2:34.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.065 (10.065) | [2] 23.211 (13.146) | [3] 36.052 (12.842) | [4] 48.905 (12.854) | [5] 1:01.544 (12.639) | [6] 1:11.991 (10.448) | [7] 1:21.797 (9.806) | [8] 1:31.776 (9.980) | [9] 1:41.750 (9.974) | [10] 1:51.892 (10.142) | [11] 2:02.082 (10.190) | [12] 2:12.623 (10.542) | [13] 2:23.401 (10.779) | [14] 2:34.259 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 2:34.417 |
|
3 |
(2) |
158. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:36.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.284 (10.284) | [2] 23.005 (12.721) | [3] 36.029 (13.024) | [4] 49.221 (13.192) | [5] 1:01.396 (12.176) | [6] 1:11.626 (10.230) | [7] 1:21.448 (9.823) | [8] 1:31.372 (9.925) | [9] 1:41.555 (10.183) | [10] 1:52.145 (10.591) | [11] 2:02.717 (10.572) | [12] 2:13.093 (10.377) | [13] 2:23.829 (10.737) | [14] 2:36.228 (12.399) Official Finish Time: 2:36.276 |
|
4 |
(3) |
125. |
SZILVAI Zoltán |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:37.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.317 (10.317) | [2] 23.333 (13.016) | [3] 36.311 (12.978) | [4] 49.243 (12.933) | [5] 1:01.891 (12.648) | [6] 1:12.361 (10.471) | [7] 1:22.142 (9.782) | [8] 1:32.121 (9.979) | [9] 1:42.349 (10.228) | [10] 1:52.690 (10.341) | [11] 2:03.499 (10.810) | [12] 2:14.506 (11.008) | [13] 2:25.742 (11.237) | [14] 2:37.476 (11.734) Official Finish Time: 2:37.437 |
|
5 |
(1) |
98. |
ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław |
POL-JUV |
|
2:37.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.305 (10.305) | [2] 23.386 (13.081) | [3] 35.960 (12.575) | [4] 48.896 (12.936) | [5] 1:01.473 (12.577) | [6] 1:12.028 (10.556) | [7] 1:21.952 (9.924) | [8] 1:31.885 (9.934) | [9] 1:42.010 (10.125) | [10] 1:52.518 (10.509) | [11] 2:03.495 (10.978) | [12] 2:14.541 (11.046) | [13] 2:26.065 (11.524) | [14] 2:37.741 (11.677) Official Finish Time: 2:37.801 |
|
6 |
(6) |
28. |
BASIC Nihad |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
2:40.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.438 (10.438) | [2] 23.519 (13.081) | [3] 36.433 (12.915) | [4] 49.569 (13.136) | [5] 1:01.835 (12.266) | [6] 1:12.378 (10.544) | [7] 1:22.344 (9.966) | [8] 1:32.296 (9.952) | [9] 1:42.472 (10.176) | [10] 1:53.650 (11.179) | [11] 2:03.367 (9.718) | [12] 2:14.914 (11.547) | [13] 2:27.215 (12.301) | [14] 2:40.640 (13.426) Official Finish Time: 2:40.880 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
DANILOVSKYY Valentin |
UKR |
|
2:33.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.426 (9.426) | [2] 22.959 (13.534) | [3] 36.004 (13.045) | [4] 47.811 (11.807) | [5] 58.071 (10.261) | [6] 1:08.663 (10.592) | [7] 1:18.835 (10.172) | [8] 1:29.239 (10.404) | [9] 1:40.181 (10.943) | [10] 1:50.858 (10.678) | [11] 2:01.853 (10.995) | [12] 2:12.481 (10.629) | [13] 2:23.035 (10.554) | [14] 2:33.868 (10.834) Official Finish Time: 2:33.955 |
|
2 |
(3) |
175. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL |
|
2:34.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.753 (8.753) | [2] 22.829 (14.076) | [3] 35.809 (12.981) | [4] 47.764 (11.955) | [5] 57.973 (10.210) | [6] 1:08.583 (10.611) | [7] 1:19.278 (10.695) | [8] 1:29.419 (10.142) | [9] 1:40.359 (10.940) | [10] 1:51.092 (10.733) | [11] 2:02.044 (10.952) | [12] 2:12.601 (10.558) | [13] 2:23.063 (10.462) | [14] 2:33.983 (10.920) Official Finish Time: 2:34.226 |
|
3 |
(4) |
47. |
KOZŁOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
2:34.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.532 (9.532) | [2] 23.102 (13.570) | [3] 36.129 (13.028) | [4] 46.682 (10.553) | [5] 57.995 (11.314) | [6] 1:08.851 (10.857) | [7] 1:19.429 (10.579) | [8] 1:29.955 (10.526) | [9] 1:40.310 (10.355) | [10] 1:51.186 (10.877) | [11] 2:02.130 (10.944) | [12] 2:12.702 (10.572) | [13] 2:23.326 (10.625) | [14] 2:34.174 (10.849) Official Finish Time: 2:34.307 |
|
4 |
(2) |
52. |
HÚSZ Norbert Ernö |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:37.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.074 (9.074) | [2] 23.028 (13.954) | [3] 35.940 (12.912) | [4] 47.377 (11.438) | [5] 57.555 (10.179) | [6] 1:07.694 (10.139) | [7] 1:18.112 (10.418) | [8] 1:28.817 (10.706) | [9] 1:40.000 (11.183) | [10] 1:50.987 (10.987) | [11] 2:02.085 (11.099) | [12] 2:13.022 (10.937) | [13] 2:24.675 (11.653) | [14] 2:36.992 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 2:37.019 |
|
5 |
(6) |
46. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:42.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.205 (9.205) | [2] 22.708 (13.504) | [3] 36.106 (13.399) | [4] 46.966 (10.860) | [5] 57.637 (10.671) | [6] 1:08.576 (10.940) | [7] 1:18.981 (10.405) | [8] 1:29.798 (10.817) | [9] 1:40.708 (10.910) | [10] 1:51.207 (10.500) | [11] 2:02.157 (10.951) | [12] 2:12.780 (10.623) | [13] 2:29.307 (16.528) | [14] 2:42.431 (13.125) Official Finish Time: 2:42.514 |
|
- |
(5) |
13. |
SUROVEC Matúš |
SVK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.583 (9.583) | [2] 22.553 (12.971) | [3] 35.612 (13.059) | [4] 47.906 (12.294) | [5] 58.053 (10.148) | [6] 1:09.095 (11.042) | [7] 1:19.615 (10.520) | [8] 1:30.285 (10.670) | [9] 1:41.033 (10.749) | [10] 1:52.143 (11.110) | [11] 2:03.284 (11.141) | [12] 2:14.557 (11.274) | [13] 2:26.134 (11.577) | [14] 2:37.816 (11.683) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
43. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL |
|
2:39.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.244 (9.244) | [2] 22.875 (13.631) | [3] 35.122 (12.247) | [4] 48.338 (13.216) | [5] 1:01.345 (13.008) | [6] 1:14.274 (12.930) | [7] 1:25.809 (11.535) | [8] 1:36.888 (11.079) | [9] 1:47.712 (10.825) | [10] 1:57.951 (10.239) | [11] 2:08.214 (10.264) | [12] 2:18.311 (10.097) | [13] 2:28.484 (10.174) | [14] 2:39.435 (10.952) Official Finish Time: 2:39.481 |
|
2 |
(5) |
12. |
HORVÁTH Štefan |
SVK |
|
2:40.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.708 (9.708) | [2] 23.034 (13.326) | [3] 35.236 (12.202) | [4] 48.472 (13.237) | [5] 1:01.529 (13.057) | [6] 1:14.335 (12.806) | [7] 1:25.920 (11.585) | [8] 1:37.004 (11.085) | [9] 1:47.755 (10.751) | [10] 1:58.103 (10.348) | [11] 2:08.391 (10.289) | [12] 2:18.540 (10.149) | [13] 2:29.020 (10.481) | [14] 2:40.344 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 2:40.455 |
|
3 |
(4) |
152. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
2:40.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.850 (9.850) | [2] 22.596 (12.746) | [3] 35.051 (12.456) | [4] 48.183 (13.132) | [5] 1:01.174 (12.992) | [6] 1:14.366 (13.192) | [7] 1:26.234 (11.869) | [8] 1:37.321 (11.087) | [9] 1:47.826 (10.505) | [10] 1:58.234 (10.409) | [11] 2:08.345 (10.111) | [12] 2:18.857 (10.513) | [13] 2:29.463 (10.606) | [14] 2:40.844 (11.382) Official Finish Time: 2:40.981 |
|
4 |
(6) |
25. |
ILTIR Serdar |
TUR |
|
2:42.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.374 (9.374) | [2] 22.977 (13.604) | [3] 35.456 (12.479) | [4] 48.581 (13.126) | [5] 1:01.624 (13.043) | [6] 1:14.410 (12.787) | [7] 1:26.263 (11.853) | [8] 1:37.409 (11.146) | [9] 1:48.056 (10.648) | [10] 1:58.592 (10.536) | [11] 2:09.109 (10.518) | [12] 2:19.770 (10.662) | [13] 2:30.633 (10.863) | [14] 2:42.731 (12.099) Official Finish Time: 2:42.886 |
|
5 |
(3) |
49. |
ZIMNOCH Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:43.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.822 (9.822) | [2] 23.239 (13.418) | [3] 35.415 (12.176) | [4] 48.797 (13.382) | [5] 1:01.663 (12.867) | [6] 1:14.779 (13.117) | [7] 1:25.935 (11.156) | [8] 1:37.148 (11.213) | [9] 1:47.844 (10.696) | [10] 1:58.279 (10.436) | [11] 2:08.970 (10.692) | [12] 2:19.800 (10.830) | [13] 2:31.146 (11.347) | [14] 2:43.538 (12.393) Official Finish Time: 2:43.621 |
|
- |
(1) |
58. |
APELTAUER Milos |
CZE |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.337 (9.337) | [2] 23.011 (13.674) | [3] 43.552 (20.541) | [4] 48.360 (4.808) | [5] 1:01.468 (13.109) | [6] 1:14.471 (13.003) | [7] 1:26.065 (11.595) | [8] 1:36.999 (10.934) | [9] 1:47.665 (10.666) | [10] 1:58.077 (10.412) | [11] 2:08.083 (10.006) | [12] 2:18.063 (9.981) | [13] 2:28.067 (10.004) | [14] 2:38.440 (10.373) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
GORECKI Ales |
CZE |
|
2:31.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.407 (8.407) | [2] 22.037 (13.630) | [3] 35.388 (13.352) | [4] 48.447 (13.060) | [5] 58.954 (10.507) | [6] 1:09.085 (10.132) | [7] 1:19.199 (10.114) | [8] 1:29.233 (10.034) | [9] 1:39.278 (10.046) | [10] 1:49.508 (10.230) | [11] 1:59.769 (10.262) | [12] 2:10.185 (10.416) | [13] 2:20.695 (10.510) | [14] 2:31.507 (10.813) Official Finish Time: 2:31.544 |
|
2 |
(4) |
174. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL |
|
2:32.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.270 (8.270) | [2] 21.769 (13.499) | [3] 35.149 (13.380) | [4] 48.689 (13.541) | [5] 59.376 (10.687) | [6] 1:09.442 (10.066) | [7] 1:19.614 (10.173) | [8] 1:29.485 (9.872) | [9] 1:39.396 (9.911) | [10] 1:49.231 (9.835) | [11] 1:59.631 (10.401) | [12] 2:10.420 (10.789) | [13] 2:21.180 (10.761) | [14] 2:32.285 (11.105) Official Finish Time: 2:32.327 |
|
3 |
(1) |
30. |
DANILOVSKYY Valentin |
UKR |
|
2:33.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.986 (7.986) | [2] 21.602 (13.617) | [3] 34.898 (13.296) | [4] 48.403 (13.506) | [5] 59.056 (10.654) | [6] 1:09.259 (10.203) | [7] 1:19.315 (10.057) | [8] 1:29.351 (10.037) | [9] 1:39.514 (10.163) | [10] 1:49.766 (10.253) | [11] 2:00.056 (10.290) | [12] 2:10.821 (10.765) | [13] 2:21.734 (10.913) | [14] 2:33.472 (11.739) Official Finish Time: 2:33.524 |
|
4 |
(6) |
12. |
HORVÁTH Štefan |
SVK |
|
2:36.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.465 (8.465) | [2] 22.097 (13.632) | [3] 35.506 (13.409) | [4] 48.688 (13.182) | [5] 59.342 (10.655) | [6] 1:09.579 (10.237) | [7] 1:19.677 (10.099) | [8] 1:29.797 (10.120) | [9] 1:40.023 (10.227) | [10] 1:50.756 (10.733) | [11] 2:01.754 (10.999) | [12] 2:13.234 (11.480) | [13] 2:25.013 (11.780) | [14] 2:36.820 (11.807) Official Finish Time: 2:36.893 |
|
5 |
(3) |
175. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL |
|
2:37.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.131 (8.131) | [2] 21.544 (13.413) | [3] 34.919 (13.375) | [4] 48.395 (13.477) | [5] 58.983 (10.589) | [6] 1:09.378 (10.395) | [7] 1:19.460 (10.083) | [8] 1:29.519 (10.059) | [9] 1:39.639 (10.120) | [10] 1:50.081 (10.443) | [11] 2:00.333 (10.253) | [12] 2:12.334 (12.001) | [13] 2:24.721 (12.388) | [14] 2:37.479 (12.759) Official Finish Time: 2:37.517 |
|
- |
(5) |
43. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.560 (8.560) | [2] 22.203 (13.644) | [3] 35.558 (13.355) | [4] 48.871 (13.313) | [5] 59.592 (10.722) | [6] 1:09.701 (10.109) | [7] 1:19.864 (10.164) | [8] 1:29.807 (9.943) | [9] 1:39.672 (9.866) | [10] 1:52.298 (12.626) | [11] 2:05.341 (13.043) | [12] 2:18.224 (12.884) | [13] 2:32.616 (14.393) | [14] 2:45.546 (12.930) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
30. |
DANILOVSKYY Valentin |
UKR |
|
46.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.216 (7.216) | [2] 18.631 (11.415) | [3] 26.857 (8.227) | [4] 36.540 (9.683) | [5] 46.529 (9.990) Official Finish Time: 46.530 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
ZIMNOCH Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
46.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.400 (7.400) | [2] 17.434 (10.034) | [3] 27.085 (9.652) | [4] 36.685 (9.601) | [5] 46.681 (9.997) Official Finish Time: 46.844 |
|
3 |
(4) |
25. |
ILTIR Serdar |
TUR |
|
49.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.800 (7.800) | [2] 18.076 (10.277) | [3] 28.335 (10.259) | [4] 38.717 (10.383) | [5] 49.632 (10.915) Official Finish Time: 49.741 |
|
4 |
(1) |
160. |
LEWALSKI Mateusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.336 (8.336) | [2] 20.203 (11.868) | [3] 31.777 (11.575) | [4] 43.678 (11.901) | [5] 55.830 (12.153) Official Finish Time: 55.849 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
152. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
48.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.807 (7.807) | [2] 18.133 (10.326) | [3] 27.803 (9.671) | [4] 37.773 (9.971) | [5] 48.591 (10.818) Official Finish Time: 48.763 |
|
2 |
(4) |
35. |
STOCHLA Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
52.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.002 (8.002) | [2] 18.576 (10.575) | [3] 29.084 (10.508) | [4] 40.232 (11.149) | [5] 52.162 (11.930) Official Finish Time: 52.265 |
|
3 |
(1) |
20. |
GRASZKA Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:02.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.610 (7.610) | [2] 18.093 (10.484) | [3] 28.697 (10.604) | [4] 39.178 (10.481) | [5] 1:02.442 (23.265) Official Finish Time: 1:02.537 |
|
4 |
(2) |
158. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:13.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.278 (7.278) | [2] 17.176 (9.899) | [3] 26.933 (9.757) | [4] 54.877 (27.944) | [5] 1:13.039 (18.163) Official Finish Time: 1:13.083 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
174. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL |
|
45.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.151 (7.151) | [2] 16.797 (9.647) | [3] 26.168 (9.371) | [4] 35.624 (9.457) | [5] 45.794 (10.170) Official Finish Time: 45.944 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
APELTAUER Milos |
CZE |
|
46.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.638 (7.638) | [2] 17.748 (10.110) | [3] 27.437 (9.690) | [4] 36.769 (9.332) | [5] 46.720 (9.951) Official Finish Time: 46.746 |
|
3 |
(2) |
98. |
ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław |
POL-JUV |
|
47.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.445 (7.445) | [2] 17.430 (9.986) | [3] 27.013 (9.583) | [4] 37.015 (10.003) | [5] 47.127 (10.112) Official Finish Time: 47.106 |
|
4 |
(1) |
19. |
GAŁAJ Daniel |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
54.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.236 (8.236) | [2] 19.588 (11.353) | [3] 30.757 (11.170) | [4] 42.255 (11.498) | [5] 54.173 (11.919) Official Finish Time: 54.249 |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
43. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL |
|
46.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.244 (7.244) | [2] 17.152 (9.908) | [3] 26.727 (9.576) | [4] 36.684 (9.958) | [5] 46.866 (10.182) Official Finish Time: 46.879 |
|
2 |
(1) |
21. |
WIELEC Sebastian |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
58.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.470 (8.470) | [2] 20.375 (11.905) | [3] 32.516 (12.142) | [4] 45.173 (12.657) | [5] 58.356 (13.184) Official Finish Time: 58.387 |
|
3 |
(4) |
47. |
KOZŁOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:32.003 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 7.743 (7.743) | [2] 17.943 (10.201) | [3] 59.447 (41.504) | [4] 1:16.726 (17.280) | [5] 1:31.841 (15.115) Official Finish Time: 1:32.003 |
|
- |
(3) |
159. |
JASIŃSKI Adrian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.670 (7.670) | [2] 17.958 (10.289) | [3] 45.421 (27.463) | [4] 59.572 (14.152) | [5] 1:14.246 (14.674) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
BÉRES Bence |
HUN |
|
46.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.537 (7.537) | [2] 17.129 (9.593) | [3] 26.400 (9.272) | [4] 36.027 (9.628) | [5] 46.077 (10.050) Official Finish Time: 46.152 |
|
2 |
(4) |
59. |
GORECKI Ales |
CZE |
|
47.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.882 (7.882) | [2] 17.705 (9.824) | [3] 27.318 (9.613) | [4] 36.934 (9.616) | [5] 46.903 (9.970) Official Finish Time: 47.034 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
BASIC Nihad |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
47.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.632 (7.632) | [2] 17.767 (10.136) | [3] 27.521 (9.754) | [4] 37.225 (9.704) | [5] 47.292 (10.068) Official Finish Time: 47.326 |
|
4 |
(2) |
46. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.042 (7.042) | [2] 31.602 (24.560) | [3] 49.693 (18.091) | [4] 1:02.715 (13.023) | [5] 1:14.304 (11.590) Official Finish Time: 1:14.375 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
12. |
HORVÁTH Štefan |
SVK |
|
47.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.319 (7.319) | [2] 17.583 (10.264) | [3] 27.186 (9.604) | [4] 37.046 (9.860) | [5] 47.439 (10.394) Official Finish Time: 47.608 |
|
2 |
(4) |
125. |
SZILVAI Zoltán |
HUN-SPSC |
|
48.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.634 (7.634) | [2] 17.783 (10.150) | [3] 27.432 (9.649) | [4] 37.474 (10.043) | [5] 48.005 (10.531) Official Finish Time: 48.085 |
|
3 |
(3) |
116. |
ANUZIS Raivo |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.988 (7.988) | [2] 18.725 (10.737) | [3] 29.147 (10.422) | [4] 39.557 (10.411) | [5] 50.640 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 50.639 |
|
4 |
(1) |
42. |
IVANOV Olas |
BUL |
|
1:07.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.348 (8.348) | [2] 19.303 (10.955) | [3] 29.957 (10.655) | [4] 50.516 (20.559) | [5] 1:07.122 (16.607) Official Finish Time: 1:07.183 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
175. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL |
|
46.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.092 (7.092) | [2] 16.963 (9.872) | [3] 26.684 (9.721) | [4] 36.486 (9.802) | [5] 46.556 (10.070) Official Finish Time: 46.619 |
|
2 |
(3) |
52. |
HÚSZ Norbert Ernö |
HUN-SPSC |
|
47.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.430 (7.430) | [2] 17.558 (10.128) | [3] 27.313 (9.756) | [4] 37.128 (9.815) | [5] 47.359 (10.232) Official Finish Time: 47.501 |
|
3 |
(2) |
13. |
SUROVEC Matúš |
SVK |
|
48.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.750 (7.750) | [2] 18.031 (10.281) | [3] 28.191 (10.161) | [4] 38.270 (10.079) | [5] 48.689 (10.420) Official Finish Time: 48.764 |
|
- |
(4) |
161. |
OSZEJKO Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
174. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL |
|
44.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.181 (7.181) | [2] 16.555 (9.374) | [3] 25.789 (9.235) | [4] 35.134 (9.346) | [5] 44.822 (9.689) Official Finish Time: 44.865 |
|
2 |
(3) |
125. |
SZILVAI Zoltán |
HUN-SPSC |
|
47.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.619 (7.619) | [2] 17.645 (10.026) | [3] 27.041 (9.397) | [4] 37.050 (10.009) | [5] 47.324 (10.274) Official Finish Time: 47.350 |
|
3 |
(2) |
28. |
BASIC Nihad |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
54.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.309 (7.309) | [2] 17.347 (10.039) | [3] 27.456 (10.109) | [4] 54.136 (26.680) | [5] 1:14.817 (20.681) Official Finish Time: 54.254 |
|
- |
(4) |
152. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 7.872 (7.872) | [2] 17.703 (9.831) | [3] 27.278 (9.576) | [4] 37.188 (9.910) | [5] 47.502 (10.315) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
43. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL |
|
46.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.232 (7.232) | [2] 16.846 (9.615) | [3] 26.670 (9.824) | [4] 36.725 (10.056) | [5] 46.385 (9.660) Official Finish Time: 46.425 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
DANILOVSKYY Valentin |
UKR |
|
46.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.128 (7.128) | [2] 17.170 (10.042) | [3] 26.795 (9.625) | [4] 36.516 (9.722) | [5] 46.490 (9.975) Official Finish Time: 46.472 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
APELTAUER Milos |
CZE |
|
46.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.829 (7.829) | [2] 17.512 (9.684) | [3] 26.911 (9.399) | [4] 36.719 (9.808) | [5] 46.650 (9.932) Official Finish Time: 46.619 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
KOZŁOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
47.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.595 (7.595) | [2] 17.435 (9.840) | [3] 27.155 (9.721) | [4] 36.975 (9.821) | [5] 47.146 (10.171) Official Finish Time: 47.249 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
GORECKI Ales |
CZE |
|
46.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.477 (7.477) | [2] 17.518 (10.041) | [3] 26.951 (9.433) | [4] 36.564 (9.614) | [5] 46.487 (9.924) Official Finish Time: 46.552 |
|
2 |
(1) |
49. |
ZIMNOCH Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
46.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.324 (7.324) | [2] 17.282 (9.958) | [3] 27.073 (9.791) | [4] 36.811 (9.739) | [5] 46.731 (9.921) Official Finish Time: 46.829 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
HÚSZ Norbert Ernö |
HUN-SPSC |
|
46.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.613 (7.613) | [2] 17.809 (10.196) | [3] 27.286 (9.478) | [4] 36.843 (9.558) | [5] 46.896 (10.053) Official Finish Time: 46.974 |
|
4 |
(5) |
21. |
WIELEC Sebastian |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:08.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.199 (8.199) | [2] 19.463 (11.264) | [3] 40.440 (20.977) | [4] 55.122 (14.682) | [5] 1:08.870 (13.748) Official Finish Time: 1:08.966 |
|
5 |
(4) |
35. |
STOCHLA Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:15.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.769 (7.769) | [2] 28.953 (21.184) | [3] 44.222 (15.270) | [4] 56.260 (12.038) | [5] 1:15.875 (19.616) Official Finish Time: 1:15.875 |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
BÉRES Bence |
HUN |
|
45.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.360 (7.360) | [2] 16.817 (9.457) | [3] 25.987 (9.171) | [4] 35.407 (9.420) | [5] 45.267 (9.861) Official Finish Time: 45.314 |
|
2 |
(2) |
175. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL |
|
45.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.957 (6.957) | [2] 16.512 (9.555) | [3] 26.192 (9.680) | [4] 35.642 (9.450) | [5] 45.444 (9.802) Official Finish Time: 45.442 |
|
3 |
(4) |
12. |
HORVÁTH Štefan |
SVK |
|
47.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.788 (7.788) | [2] 17.585 (9.798) | [3] 27.030 (9.446) | [4] 37.406 (10.376) | [5] 47.728 (10.323) Official Finish Time: 47.858 |
|
4 |
(3) |
98. |
ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław |
POL-JUV |
|
58.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.423 (7.423) | [2] 17.359 (9.936) | [3] 26.851 (9.492) | [4] 41.659 (14.809) | [5] 58.115 (16.457) Official Finish Time: 58.244 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
174. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL |
|
45.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.154 (7.154) | [2] 16.620 (9.467) | [3] 25.831 (9.211) | [4] 35.342 (9.512) | [5] 45.226 (9.884) Official Finish Time: 45.308 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
DANILOVSKYY Valentin |
UKR |
|
45.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.290 (7.290) | [2] 16.730 (9.441) | [3] 26.100 (9.370) | [4] 35.466 (9.366) | [5] 45.440 (9.974) Official Finish Time: 45.446 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
ZIMNOCH Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
48.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.403 (7.403) | [2] 17.088 (9.685) | [3] 27.000 (9.912) | [4] 37.210 (10.210) | [5] 47.953 (10.743) Official Finish Time: 48.009 |
|
4 |
(4) |
125. |
SZILVAI Zoltán |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:00.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.575 (7.575) | [2] 17.319 (9.745) | [3] 27.053 (9.735) | [4] 48.149 (21.096) | [5] 1:00.683 (12.535) Official Finish Time: 1:00.786 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
175. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL |
|
46.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.981 (6.981) | [2] 16.614 (9.634) | [3] 25.952 (9.338) | [4] 35.699 (9.747) | [5] 46.033 (10.335) Official Finish Time: 46.060 |
|
2 |
(4) |
59. |
GORECKI Ales |
CZE |
|
46.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.672 (7.672) | [2] 17.402 (9.730) | [3] 26.756 (9.354) | [4] 36.440 (9.685) | [5] 46.293 (9.853) Official Finish Time: 46.339 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
BÉRES Bence |
HUN |
|
1:32.624 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 7.456 (7.456) | [2] 17.357 (9.902) | [3] 40.925 (23.568) | [4] 1:13.213 (32.289) Official Finish Time: 1:32.624 |
|
- |
(3) |
43. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.670 (7.670) | [2] 17.168 (9.498) | [3] 42.436 (25.269) | [4] 1:07.477 (25.042) | [5] 1:22.350 (14.873) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
174. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL |
|
44.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.905 (6.905) | [2] 16.365 (9.460) | [3] 25.545 (9.181) | [4] 34.861 (9.316) | [5] 44.425 (9.564) Official Finish Time: 44.566 |
|
2 |
(3) |
175. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL |
|
44.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.065 (7.065) | [2] 16.552 (9.488) | [3] 25.718 (9.166) | [4] 35.069 (9.351) | [5] 44.751 (9.683) Official Finish Time: 44.744 |
|
3 |
(2) |
30. |
DANILOVSKYY Valentin |
UKR |
|
44.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.297 (7.297) | [2] 16.826 (9.529) | [3] 25.940 (9.115) | [4] 35.262 (9.322) | [5] 44.910 (9.648) Official Finish Time: 44.919 |
|
4 |
(5) |
44. |
BÉRES Bence |
HUN |
|
46.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.572 (7.572) | [2] 17.155 (9.583) | [3] 26.479 (9.325) | [4] 36.458 (9.979) | [5] 46.656 (10.199) Official Finish Time: 46.802 |
|
5 |
(4) |
59. |
GORECKI Ales |
CZE |
|
46.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.600 (7.600) | [2] 17.697 (10.098) | [3] 27.286 (9.589) | [4] 37.021 (9.735) | [5] 46.849 (9.829) Official Finish Time: 46.965 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
HORVÁTH Štefan |
SVK |
|
1:40.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.304 (14.304) | [2] 25.628 (11.324) | [3] 37.160 (11.533) | [4] 48.730 (11.571) | [5] 58.958 (10.228) | [6] 1:08.777 (9.820) | [7] 1:18.947 (10.171) | [8] 1:29.235 (10.289) | [9] 1:40.219 (10.984) Official Finish Time: 1:40.316 |
|
2 |
(4) |
52. |
HÚSZ Norbert Ernö |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:40.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.982 (13.982) | [2] 25.380 (11.398) | [3] 36.863 (11.484) | [4] 48.476 (11.614) | [5] 58.807 (10.331) | [6] 1:08.703 (9.897) | [7] 1:18.793 (10.090) | [8] 1:29.409 (10.616) | [9] 1:40.353 (10.945) Official Finish Time: 1:40.435 |
|
3 |
(3) |
46. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.192 (14.192) | [2] 25.466 (11.274) | [3] 36.994 (11.528) | [4] 48.633 (11.640) | [5] 59.035 (10.403) | [6] 1:09.304 (10.270) | [7] 1:19.568 (10.264) | [8] 1:29.950 (10.383) | [9] 1:41.208 (11.258) Official Finish Time: 1:41.181 |
|
4 |
(2) |
116. |
ANUZIS Raivo |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.473 (14.473) | [2] 25.810 (11.337) | [3] 37.346 (11.536) | [4] 48.838 (11.492) | [5] 59.576 (10.738) | [6] 1:10.096 (10.521) | [7] 1:20.856 (10.761) | [8] 1:32.133 (11.277) | [9] 1:43.888 (11.755) Official Finish Time: 1:43.853 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
43. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL |
|
1:45.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.190 (15.190) | [2] 26.718 (11.528) | [3] 38.273 (11.556) | [4] 49.616 (11.343) | [5] 1:00.372 (10.757) | [6] 1:10.997 (10.626) | [7] 1:22.212 (11.215) | [8] 1:33.777 (11.566) | [9] 1:45.832 (12.055) Official Finish Time: 1:45.842 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
GRASZKA Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:51.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.926 (14.926) | [2] 26.762 (11.837) | [3] 38.485 (11.723) | [4] 49.793 (11.308) | [5] 1:00.804 (11.012) | [6] 1:12.430 (11.627) | [7] 1:24.576 (12.147) | [8] 1:37.481 (12.905) | [9] 1:51.760 (14.280) Official Finish Time: 1:51.835 |
|
3 |
(4) |
125. |
SZILVAI Zoltán |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:56.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.774 (14.774) | [2] 26.771 (11.997) | [3] 38.146 (11.375) | [4] 49.407 (11.262) | [5] 1:00.199 (10.793) | [6] 1:14.004 (13.805) | [7] 1:30.840 (16.836) | [8] 1:44.140 (13.301) | [9] 1:56.314 (12.174) Official Finish Time: 1:56.411 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
STOCHLA Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:12.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.026 (15.026) | [2] 27.110 (12.085) | [3] 38.605 (11.495) | [4] 49.997 (11.393) | [5] 1:01.254 (11.257) | [6] 1:12.956 (11.703) | [7] 1:29.822 (16.866) | [8] 1:53.357 (23.535) | [9] 2:12.194 (18.838) Official Finish Time: 2:12.443 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
30. |
DANILOVSKYY Valentin |
UKR |
|
1:39.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.186 (15.186) | [2] 26.916 (11.730) | [3] 37.547 (10.632) | [4] 47.871 (10.324) | [5] 58.158 (10.288) | [6] 1:08.087 (9.929) | [7] 1:18.246 (10.159) | [8] 1:28.373 (10.128) | [9] 1:39.382 (11.009) Official Finish Time: 1:39.280 |
|
2 |
(1) |
158. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:39.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.413 (15.413) | [2] 27.180 (11.767) | [3] 37.561 (10.382) | [4] 48.043 (10.482) | [5] 58.346 (10.303) | [6] 1:08.279 (9.933) | [7] 1:18.243 (9.965) | [8] 1:28.550 (10.308) | [9] 1:39.322 (10.772) Official Finish Time: 1:39.337 |
|
3 |
(2) |
152. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.288 (15.288) | [2] 27.476 (12.189) | [3] 37.770 (10.294) | [4] 48.121 (10.352) | [5] 58.392 (10.272) | [6] 1:08.418 (10.026) | [7] 1:18.386 (9.969) | [8] 1:28.670 (10.285) | [9] 1:39.488 (10.818) Official Finish Time: 1:39.455 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
GAŁAJ Daniel |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:56.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.015 (16.015) | [2] 28.521 (12.507) | [3] 40.476 (11.956) | [4] 52.838 (12.362) | [5] 1:05.074 (12.236) | [6] 1:17.622 (12.548) | [7] 1:30.514 (12.893) | [8] 1:43.301 (12.787) | [9] 1:56.578 (13.278) Official Finish Time: 1:56.662 |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
174. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL |
|
1:43.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.730 (13.730) | [2] 23.820 (10.090) | [3] 33.699 (9.880) | [4] 44.327 (10.628) | [5] 55.450 (11.124) | [6] 1:06.911 (11.462) | [7] 1:18.720 (11.809) | [8] 1:30.509 (11.789) | [9] 1:43.104 (12.596) Official Finish Time: 1:43.072 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
BASIC Nihad |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:49.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.695 (13.695) | [2] 23.882 (10.188) | [3] 33.375 (9.494) | [4] 44.878 (11.503) | [5] 56.530 (11.653) | [6] 1:08.949 (12.419) | [7] 1:22.047 (13.099) | [8] 1:32.050 (10.003) | [9] 1:49.805 (17.756) Official Finish Time: 1:49.915 |
|
3 |
(1) |
58. |
APELTAUER Milos |
CZE |
|
2:09.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.842 (13.842) | [2] 23.584 (9.743) | [3] 36.388 (12.804) | [4] 1:05.171 (28.784) | [5] 1:20.043 (14.872) | [6] 1:34.664 (14.622) | [7] 1:44.272 (9.609) | [8] 1:56.519 (12.247) | [9] 2:09.243 (12.725) Official Finish Time: 2:09.269 |
|
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
175. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL |
|
1:42.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.369 (15.369) | [2] 27.844 (12.476) | [3] 38.518 (10.674) | [4] 48.401 (9.883) | [5] 58.663 (10.263) | [6] 1:10.106 (11.443) | [7] 1:20.913 (10.808) | [8] 1:31.691 (10.778) | [9] 1:42.501 (10.810) Official Finish Time: 1:42.549 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
KOZŁOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.556 (15.556) | [2] 27.929 (12.374) | [3] 38.145 (10.217) | [4] 48.186 (10.041) | [5] 58.913 (10.728) | [6] 1:10.143 (11.230) | [7] 1:21.244 (11.102) | [8] 1:31.995 (10.751) | [9] 1:42.695 (10.701) Official Finish Time: 1:42.694 |
|
3 |
(3) |
159. |
JASIŃSKI Adrian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:11.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.649 (15.649) | [2] 28.058 (12.409) | [3] 39.127 (11.070) | [4] 49.875 (10.748) | [5] 1:00.805 (10.931) | [6] 1:27.348 (26.543) | [7] 1:43.376 (16.028) | [8] 1:56.784 (13.409) | [9] 2:10.952 (14.168) Official Finish Time: 2:11.103 |
|
- |
(1) |
21. |
WIELEC Sebastian |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
59. |
GORECKI Ales |
CZE |
|
1:40.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.554 (13.554) | [2] 24.233 (10.680) | [3] 35.176 (10.943) | [4] 46.263 (11.088) | [5] 57.408 (11.145) | [6] 1:08.360 (10.952) | [7] 1:18.798 (10.438) | [8] 1:29.366 (10.569) | [9] 1:40.248 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 1:40.420 |
|
2 |
(1) |
98. |
ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.402 (13.402) | [2] 24.177 (10.776) | [3] 35.087 (10.910) | [4] 46.339 (11.253) | [5] 57.660 (11.321) | [6] 1:08.512 (10.853) | [7] 1:18.980 (10.469) | [8] 1:29.708 (10.728) | [9] 1:41.219 (11.512) Official Finish Time: 1:40.790 |
|
3 |
(2) |
25. |
ILTIR Serdar |
TUR |
|
1:41.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.923 (13.923) | [2] 24.545 (10.622) | [3] 35.407 (10.863) | [4] 46.643 (11.237) | [5] 57.749 (11.106) | [6] 1:08.625 (10.877) | [7] 1:19.288 (10.663) | [8] 1:30.055 (10.767) | [9] 1:41.267 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 1:41.359 |
|
- |
(4) |
160. |
LEWALSKI Mateusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.863 (14.863) | [2] 26.734 (11.872) | [3] 38.700 (11.967) | [4] 50.879 (12.179) | [5] 1:03.445 (12.567) | [6] 1:16.284 (12.840) | [7] 1:46.865 (30.581) | [8] 2:05.700 (18.836) | [9] 2:23.199 (17.499) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 249 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
BÉRES Bence |
HUN |
|
1:41.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.441 (14.441) | [2] 25.225 (10.784) | [3] 35.883 (10.659) | [4] 46.904 (11.021) | [5] 57.799 (10.895) | [6] 1:09.159 (11.361) | [7] 1:19.612 (10.453) | [8] 1:30.139 (10.528) | [9] 1:41.254 (11.116) Official Finish Time: 1:41.303 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
SUROVEC Matúš |
SVK |
|
1:41.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.055 (14.055) | [2] 24.759 (10.705) | [3] 35.667 (10.908) | [4] 46.493 (10.826) | [5] 57.430 (10.938) | [6] 1:08.657 (11.227) | [7] 1:19.771 (11.114) | [8] 1:30.718 (10.948) | [9] 1:41.754 (11.036) Official Finish Time: 1:41.742 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
ZIMNOCH Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.165 (14.165) | [2] 25.011 (10.847) | [3] 35.682 (10.672) | [4] 46.608 (10.926) | [5] 57.346 (10.739) | [6] 1:08.644 (11.298) | [7] 1:19.450 (10.806) | [8] 1:30.367 (10.918) | [9] 1:41.656 (11.289) Official Finish Time: 1:41.742 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
IVANOV Olas |
BUL |
|
1:47.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.012 (15.012) | [2] 26.096 (11.084) | [3] 37.259 (11.164) | [4] 48.773 (11.514) | [5] 1:00.418 (11.645) | [6] 1:12.133 (11.716) | [7] 1:23.550 (11.417) | [8] 1:35.238 (11.689) | [9] 1:47.316 (12.078) Official Finish Time: 1:47.419 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
44. |
BÉRES Bence |
HUN |
|
1:45.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.812 (18.812) | [2] 32.030 (13.219) | [3] 43.085 (11.055) | [4] 54.362 (11.278) | [5] 1:05.014 (10.652) | [6] 1:14.767 (9.754) | [7] 1:24.653 (9.886) | [8] 1:34.805 (10.152) | [9] 1:44.792 (9.987) Official Finish Time: 1:45.005 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
DANILOVSKYY Valentin |
UKR |
|
1:45.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 31.955 (31.955) | [2] 37.101 (5.146) | [3] 43.267 (6.167) | [4] 54.180 (10.914) | [5] 1:04.874 (10.694) | [6] 1:14.822 (9.949) | [7] 1:24.953 (10.131) | [8] 1:34.927 (9.975) | [9] 1:45.291 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 1:45.361 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
BASIC Nihad |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:46.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.372 (19.372) | [2] 32.336 (12.964) | [3] 43.447 (11.111) | [4] 54.448 (11.002) | [5] 1:05.197 (10.750) | [6] 1:15.217 (10.021) | [7] 1:25.124 (9.907) | [8] 1:35.226 (10.102) | [9] 1:46.087 (10.862) Official Finish Time: 1:46.211 |
|
4 |
(2) |
98. |
ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.071 (19.071) | [2] 32.171 (13.100) | [3] 43.359 (11.189) | [4] 54.293 (10.935) | [5] 1:05.038 (10.745) | [6] 1:15.119 (10.082) | [7] 1:24.951 (9.832) | [8] 1:35.100 (10.150) | [9] 2:05.695 (30.596) Official Finish Time: 2:05.726 |
|
|
RACE: 285 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
GORECKI Ales |
CZE |
|
1:33.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.701 (12.701) | [2] 22.348 (9.648) | [3] 32.029 (9.681) | [4] 42.006 (9.978) | [5] 52.151 (10.146) | [6] 1:02.468 (10.317) | [7] 1:12.702 (10.235) | [8] 1:22.980 (10.279) | [9] 1:33.438 (10.458) Official Finish Time: 1:33.514 |
|
2 |
(4) |
43. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL |
|
1:33.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.026 (13.026) | [2] 22.475 (9.449) | [3] 32.083 (9.609) | [4] 42.045 (9.962) | [5] 52.286 (10.241) | [6] 1:02.671 (10.386) | [7] 1:12.784 (10.114) | [8] 1:23.177 (10.394) | [9] 1:33.644 (10.467) Official Finish Time: 1:33.709 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
KOZŁOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.523 (12.523) | [2] 22.121 (9.599) | [3] 31.886 (9.765) | [4] 41.898 (10.013) | [5] 52.157 (10.260) | [6] 1:03.081 (10.924) | [7] 1:14.259 (11.179) | [8] 1:26.197 (11.938) | [9] 1:38.187 (11.991) Official Finish Time: 1:38.259 |
|
4 |
(2) |
13. |
SUROVEC Matúš |
SVK |
|
1:42.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.856 (12.856) | [2] 22.159 (9.304) | [3] 32.007 (9.848) | [4] 41.939 (9.933) | [5] 52.075 (10.137) | [6] 1:02.495 (10.420) | [7] 1:12.686 (10.192) | [8] 1:30.881 (18.195) | [9] 1:42.663 (11.783) Official Finish Time: 1:42.726 |
|
|
RACE: 286 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
174. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL |
|
1:38.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.825 (13.825) | [2] 25.601 (11.776) | [3] 36.440 (10.839) | [4] 47.035 (10.596) | [5] 57.100 (10.066) | [6] 1:07.172 (10.072) | [7] 1:17.099 (9.928) | [8] 1:27.200 (10.101) | [9] 1:37.987 (10.787) Official Finish Time: 1:38.168 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
ZIMNOCH Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.030 (14.030) | [2] 25.992 (11.962) | [3] 36.662 (10.671) | [4] 47.144 (10.482) | [5] 57.319 (10.175) | [6] 1:07.414 (10.096) | [7] 1:17.421 (10.008) | [8] 1:27.781 (10.360) | [9] 1:38.720 (10.939) Official Finish Time: 1:38.827 |
|
3 |
(1) |
52. |
HÚSZ Norbert Ernö |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:39.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.007 (14.007) | [2] 25.802 (11.795) | [3] 36.530 (10.728) | [4] 46.845 (10.315) | [5] 56.940 (10.096) | [6] 1:07.020 (10.081) | [7] 1:17.415 (10.396) | [8] 1:28.054 (10.639) | [9] 1:39.076 (11.022) Official Finish Time: 1:39.171 |
|
4 |
(2) |
46. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.333 (14.333) | [2] 25.417 (11.085) | [3] 36.282 (10.865) | [4] 47.037 (10.756) | [5] 57.759 (10.722) | [6] 1:08.179 (10.421) | [7] 1:18.841 (10.662) | [8] 1:29.954 (11.113) | [9] 1:41.917 (11.964) Official Finish Time: 1:41.987 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
GRASZKA Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:49.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.658 (14.658) | [2] 26.040 (11.382) | [3] 37.053 (11.013) | [4] 47.984 (10.931) | [5] 59.567 (11.584) | [6] 1:11.369 (11.803) | [7] 1:23.169 (11.800) | [8] 1:36.122 (12.954) | [9] 1:49.954 (13.832) Official Finish Time: 1:49.987 |
|
|
RACE: 287 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
175. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL |
|
1:40.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.618 (14.618) | [2] 26.548 (11.930) | [3] 38.338 (11.790) | [4] 49.719 (11.382) | [5] 1:00.423 (10.704) | [6] 1:10.431 (10.009) | [7] 1:20.353 (9.922) | [8] 1:30.427 (10.074) | [9] 1:40.815 (10.389) Official Finish Time: 1:40.917 |
|
2 |
(2) |
152. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.496 (14.496) | [2] 26.843 (12.348) | [3] 38.518 (11.675) | [4] 49.990 (11.472) | [5] 1:00.688 (10.698) | [6] 1:10.647 (9.960) | [7] 1:20.554 (9.908) | [8] 1:30.558 (10.004) | [9] 1:41.002 (10.445) Official Finish Time: 1:41.005 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
HORVÁTH Štefan |
SVK |
|
1:41.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.792 (14.792) | [2] 26.842 (12.050) | [3] 38.669 (11.828) | [4] 49.905 (11.236) | [5] 1:00.629 (10.724) | [6] 1:10.697 (10.068) | [7] 1:20.740 (10.044) | [8] 1:30.786 (10.046) | [9] 1:41.252 (10.466) Official Finish Time: 1:41.328 |
|
4 |
(1) |
158. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.841 (14.841) | [2] 31.301 (16.461) | [3] 41.329 (10.028) | [4] 51.069 (9.740) | [5] 1:01.174 (10.106) | [6] 1:11.224 (10.051) | [7] 1:21.412 (10.188) | [8] 1:33.609 (12.198) | [9] 1:48.754 (15.146) Official Finish Time: 1:48.851 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 318 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
44. |
BÉRES Bence |
HUN |
|
1:36.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.289 (14.289) | [2] 25.171 (10.882) | [3] 36.200 (11.030) | [4] 47.021 (10.821) | [5] 56.804 (9.783) | [6] 1:06.334 (9.531) | [7] 1:16.056 (9.723) | [8] 1:26.052 (9.996) | [9] 1:36.227 (10.176) Official Finish Time: 1:36.282 |
|
2 |
(1) |
174. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL |
|
1:36.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.185 (14.185) | [2] 25.017 (10.833) | [3] 36.137 (11.121) | [4] 46.959 (10.822) | [5] 56.661 (9.702) | [6] 1:06.221 (9.560) | [7] 1:15.986 (9.766) | [8] 1:25.889 (9.903) | [9] 1:36.320 (10.432) Official Finish Time: 1:36.368 |
|
3 |
(4) |
30. |
DANILOVSKYY Valentin |
UKR |
|
1:39.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.007 (14.007) | [2] 24.930 (10.923) | [3] 35.909 (10.979) | [4] 46.882 (10.974) | [5] 57.172 (10.291) | [6] 1:07.029 (9.857) | [7] 1:17.007 (9.979) | [8] 1:27.502 (10.495) | [9] 1:38.892 (11.390) Official Finish Time: 1:39.001 |
|
4 |
(2) |
152. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.760 (13.760) | [2] 24.726 (10.966) | [3] 35.797 (11.072) | [4] 46.991 (11.194) | [5] 57.440 (10.450) | [6] 1:07.813 (10.374) | [7] 1:18.516 (10.703) | [8] 1:30.135 (11.620) | [9] 1:42.186 (12.051) Official Finish Time: 1:42.209 |
|
|
RACE: 319 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
GORECKI Ales |
CZE |
|
1:37.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.609 (14.609) | [2] 25.932 (11.324) | [3] 37.488 (11.556) | [4] 48.171 (10.683) | [5] 57.849 (9.679) | [6] 1:07.744 (9.896) | [7] 1:17.429 (9.685) | [8] 1:27.303 (9.875) | [9] 1:37.326 (10.023) Official Finish Time: 1:37.385 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL |
|
1:37.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.279 (18.279) | [2] 25.611 (7.333) | [3] 37.228 (11.617) | [4] 48.364 (11.137) | [5] 58.151 (9.787) | [6] 1:07.684 (9.533) | [7] 1:17.522 (9.839) | [8] 1:27.461 (9.939) | [9] 1:37.553 (10.092) Official Finish Time: 1:37.633 |
|
3 |
(4) |
175. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL |
|
1:38.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.301 (14.301) | [2] 25.679 (11.379) | [3] 37.311 (11.632) | [4] 48.489 (11.179) | [5] 58.119 (9.631) | [6] 1:07.864 (9.746) | [7] 1:17.595 (9.731) | [8] 1:27.502 (9.908) | [9] 1:38.575 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 1:38.706 |
|
4 |
(3) |
49. |
ZIMNOCH Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.447 (14.447) | [2] 25.860 (11.414) | [3] 37.565 (11.706) | [4] 48.842 (11.277) | [5] 58.897 (10.056) | [6] 1:08.984 (10.088) | [7] 1:19.397 (10.413) | [8] 1:30.371 (10.975) | [9] 1:42.187 (11.816) Official Finish Time: 1:42.332 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 337 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
174. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL |
|
1:37.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.999 (14.999) | [2] 26.934 (11.936) | [3] 37.884 (10.950) | [4] 47.927 (10.044) | [5] 57.892 (9.966) | [6] 1:07.759 (9.867) | [7] 1:17.644 (9.885) | [8] 1:27.216 (9.573) | [9] 1:37.029 (9.813) Official Finish Time: 1:37.091 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
BÉRES Bence |
HUN |
|
1:37.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.145 (16.145) | [2] 26.605 (10.461) | [3] 37.878 (11.273) | [4] 48.112 (10.234) | [5] 58.042 (9.931) | [6] 1:07.916 (9.875) | [7] 1:17.831 (9.915) | [8] 1:27.582 (9.752) | [9] 1:37.094 (9.512) Official Finish Time: 1:37.150 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
GORECKI Ales |
CZE |
|
1:37.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.673 (14.673) | [2] 26.766 (12.093) | [3] 37.725 (10.960) | [4] 47.246 (9.522) | [5] 57.687 (10.441) | [6] 1:07.338 (9.652) | [7] 1:17.419 (10.081) | [8] 1:27.347 (9.928) | [9] 1:37.129 (9.783) Official Finish Time: 1:37.216 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL |
|
1:37.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.081 (15.081) | [2] 27.065 (11.984) | [3] 38.027 (10.962) | [4] 48.138 (10.112) | [5] 58.031 (9.894) | [6] 1:07.978 (9.947) | [7] 1:17.685 (9.707) | [8] 1:27.412 (9.727) | [9] 1:37.330 (9.919) Official Finish Time: 1:37.488 |
|