Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:38.341 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 2:38.792 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:43.241 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 2:44.083 | ||
5 | (1) | 116. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 3:15.019 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 175. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 2:40.760 | ||
2 | (5) | 13. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 2:42.965 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 2:46.819 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | WIELEC Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 3:07.429 | ||
- | (4) | 124. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 2:31.190 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 2:31.703 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław | POL-JUV | 2:33.256 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | STOCHLA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKT | 3:12.341 | ||
- | (3) | 44. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:45.915 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 2:46.289 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 2:47.945 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.554 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | GAŁAJ Daniel | POL-BLYSKD | 3:30.849 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 2:45.589 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 2:45.591 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:45.875 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | OSZEJKO Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 3:10.326 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 2:40.582 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 2:40.726 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:41.541 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | GRASZKA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:56.578 | ||
5 | (2) | 160. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 3:18.926 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 59. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 2:34.168 | ||
2 | (4) | 174. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 2:34.417 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:36.276 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 2:37.437 | ||
5 | (1) | 98. | ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław | POL-JUV | 2:37.801 | ||
6 | (6) | 28. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 2:40.880 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 2:33.955 | ||
2 | (3) | 175. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 2:34.226 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:34.307 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 2:37.019 | ||
5 | (6) | 46. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:42.514 | ||
- | (5) | 13. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 2:39.481 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 2:40.455 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:40.981 | ||
4 | (6) | 25. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 2:42.886 | ||
5 | (3) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:43.621 | ||
- | (1) | 58. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 2:31.544 | ||
2 | (4) | 174. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 2:32.327 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 2:33.524 | ||
4 | (6) | 12. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 2:36.893 | ||
5 | (3) | 175. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 2:37.517 | ||
- | (5) | 43. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | - | impeding |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 59. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 34 | 1 | ----- | ||||
- | 59. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 34 | 1 | ----- | ||||
- | 174. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 21 | 2 | ----- | ||||
- | 174. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 21 | 2 | ----- | ||||
- | 30. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 13 | 3 | ----- | ||||
- | 30. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 13 | 3 | ----- | ||||
- | 12. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 8 | 4 | ----- | ||||
- | 12. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 8 | 4 | ----- | ||||
- | 175. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 5 | 5 | ----- | ||||
- | 175. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 5 | 5 | ----- | ||||
- | 43. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 6 | ----- | |||||
- | 43. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 6 | ----- | |||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 158. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 7 | ----- | |||||
- | 158. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 7 | ----- | |||||
- | 152. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 8 | ----- | |||||
- | 152. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 8 | ----- | |||||
- | 47. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 9 | ----- | |||||
- | 47. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 9 | ----- | |||||
- | 52. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 10 | ----- | |||||
- | 52. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 10 | ----- | |||||
- | 125. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 11 | ----- | |||||
- | 125. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 11 | ----- | |||||
- | 25. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 12 | ----- | |||||
- | 25. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 12 | ----- | |||||
- | 98. | ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław | POL-JUV | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 98. | ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław | POL-JUV | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 46. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 14 | ----- | |||||
- | 46. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 14 | ----- | |||||
- | 49. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 15 | ----- | |||||
- | 49. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 15 | ----- | |||||
- | 28. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 16 | ----- | |||||
- | 28. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 16 | ----- | |||||
- | 58. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 17 | ----- | |||||
- | 58. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 17 | ----- | |||||
- | 13. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 18 | ----- | |||||
- | 13. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 18 | ----- | |||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 42. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 19 | ----- | |||||
- | 42. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 19 | ----- | |||||
- | 159. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 20 | ----- | |||||
- | 159. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 20 | ----- | |||||
- | 20. | GRASZKA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | ----- | |||||
- | 20. | GRASZKA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | ----- | |||||
- | 21. | WIELEC Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | ----- | |||||
- | 21. | WIELEC Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | ----- | |||||
- | 161. | OSZEJKO Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 23 | ----- | |||||
- | 161. | OSZEJKO Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 23 | ----- | |||||
- | 35. | STOCHLA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKT | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 35. | STOCHLA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKT | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 116. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 25 | ----- | |||||
- | 116. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 25 | ----- | |||||
- | 160. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 26 | ----- | |||||
- | 160. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 26 | ----- | |||||
- | 19. | GAŁAJ Daniel | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | ----- | |||||
- | 19. | GAŁAJ Daniel | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | ----- | |||||
- | 44. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 28 | ----- | |||||
- | 44. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 28 | ----- |