Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 1:40.316 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 1:40.435 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:41.181 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.853 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1:45.842 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | GRASZKA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:51.835 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.411 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | STOCHLA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKT | 2:12.443 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 1:39.280 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.337 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:39.455 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | GAŁAJ Daniel | POL-BLYSKD | 1:56.662 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 1:43.072 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 1:49.915 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 2:09.269 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 175. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 1:42.549 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:42.694 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:11.103 | ||
- | (1) | 21. | WIELEC Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 248 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 1:40.420 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław | POL-JUV | 1:40.790 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 1:41.359 | ||
- | (4) | 160. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 249 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1:41.303 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 1:41.742 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:41.742 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 1:47.419 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1:45.005 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 1:45.361 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 1:46.211 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław | POL-JUV | 2:05.726 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 1:33.514 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1:33.709 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:38.259 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 1:42.726 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 174. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 1:38.168 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:38.827 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 1:39.171 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:41.987 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | GRASZKA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:49.987 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 175. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 1:40.917 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:41.005 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 1:41.328 | ||
4 | (1) | 158. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.851 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1:36.282 | ||
2 | (1) | 174. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 1:36.368 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 1:39.001 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:42.209 | ||
RACE: 319 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 1:37.385 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1:37.633 | ||
3 | (4) | 175. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 1:38.706 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:42.332 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 337 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 1:37.091 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1:37.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 1:37.216 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1:37.488 |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 174. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 34 | 1 | 1:36.368 | |||
1. | 1. | 174. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 34 | 1 | 1:36.368 | |||
2. | 2. | 44. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 21 | 2 | 1:36.282 | |||
2. | 2. | 44. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 21 | 2 | 1:36.282 | |||
3. | 3. | 59. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 13 | 3 | 1:33.514 | |||
3. | 3. | 59. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 13 | 3 | 1:33.514 | |||
4. | 4. | 43. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 8 | 4 | 1:33.709 | |||
4. | 4. | 43. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 8 | 4 | 1:33.709 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 175. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 5 | 1:38.706 | ||||
5. | 3. | 175. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 5 | 1:38.706 | ||||
6. | 3. | 30. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 6 | 1:39.001 | ||||
6. | 3. | 30. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 6 | 1:39.001 | ||||
7. | 4. | 49. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:38.827 | ||||
7. | 4. | 49. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:38.827 | ||||
8. | 4. | 152. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:39.455 | ||||
8. | 4. | 152. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:39.455 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 12. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 9 | 1:40.316 | ||||
9. | 3. | 12. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 9 | 1:40.316 | ||||
10. | 3. | 47. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:38.259 | ||||
10. | 3. | 47. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:38.259 | ||||
11. | 3. | 52. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 11 | 1:39.171 | ||||
11. | 3. | 52. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 11 | 1:39.171 | ||||
12. | 3. | 28. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 12 | 1:46.211 | ||||
12. | 3. | 28. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 12 | 1:46.211 | ||||
13. | 4. | 158. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 1:39.337 | ||||
13. | 4. | 158. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 1:39.337 | ||||
14. | 4. | 98. | ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:40.790 | ||||
14. | 4. | 98. | ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:40.790 | ||||
15. | 4. | 13. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 15 | 1:41.742 | ||||
15. | 4. | 13. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 15 | 1:41.742 | ||||
16. | 4. | 46. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:41.181 | ||||
16. | 4. | 46. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:41.181 | ||||
17. | 5. | 20. | GRASZKA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 1:49.987 | ||||
17. | 5. | 20. | GRASZKA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 1:49.987 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
18. | 3. | 25. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 18 | 1:41.359 | ||||
18. | 3. | 25. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 18 | 1:41.359 | ||||
19. | 3. | 125. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 19 | 1:56.411 | ||||
19. | 3. | 125. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 19 | 1:56.411 | ||||
20. | 3. | 58. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 20 | 2:09.269 | ||||
20. | 3. | 58. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 20 | 2:09.269 | ||||
21. | 3. | 159. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2:11.103 | ||||
21. | 3. | 159. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2:11.103 | ||||
22. | 4. | 116. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 22 | 1:43.853 | ||||
22. | 4. | 116. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 22 | 1:43.853 | ||||
23. | 4. | 42. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 23 | 1:47.419 | ||||
23. | 4. | 42. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 23 | 1:47.419 | ||||
24. | 4. | 19. | GAŁAJ Daniel | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | 1:56.662 | ||||
24. | 4. | 19. | GAŁAJ Daniel | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | 1:56.662 | ||||
25. | 4. | 35. | STOCHLA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKT | 25 | 2:12.443 | ||||
25. | 4. | 35. | STOCHLA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKT | 25 | 2:12.443 | ||||
26. | - | 160. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 26 | NO TIME | ||||
26. | - | 160. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 26 | NO TIME | ||||
26. | - | 21. | WIELEC Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | NO TIME | ||||
26. | - | 21. | WIELEC Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | NO TIME |