Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 46.530 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 46.844 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 49.741 | ||
4 | (1) | 160. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 55.849 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 48.763 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | STOCHLA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKT | 52.265 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | GRASZKA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.537 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.083 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 174. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 45.944 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 46.746 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław | POL-JUV | 47.106 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | GAŁAJ Daniel | POL-BLYSKD | 54.249 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 46.879 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | WIELEC Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 58.387 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:32.003 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 159. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 188 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 46.152 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 47.034 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 47.326 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:14.375 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 47.608 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 48.085 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 50.639 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 1:07.183 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 46.619 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 47.501 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 48.764 | ||
- | (4) | 161. | OSZEJKO Jakub | POL-ORZEL | DQ. | no start | |
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 44.865 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 47.350 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 54.254 | ||
- | (4) | 152. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | DQ. | kicking out | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 46.425 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 46.472 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 46.619 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 47.249 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 46.552 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 46.829 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 46.974 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | WIELEC Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.966 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | STOCHLA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKT | 1:15.875 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 45.314 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 45.442 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 47.858 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław | POL-JUV | 58.244 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 45.308 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 45.446 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 48.009 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.786 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 175. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 46.060 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 46.339 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1:32.624 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 43. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 44.566 | ||
2 | (3) | 175. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 44.744 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 44.919 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 46.802 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 46.965 |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 174. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 34 | 1 | 0:44.566 | |||
1. | 1. | 174. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 34 | 1 | 0:44.566 | |||
2. | 2. | 175. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 21 | 2 | 0:44.744 | |||
2. | 2. | 175. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 21 | 2 | 0:44.744 | |||
3. | 3. | 30. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 13 | 3 | 0:44.919 | |||
3. | 3. | 30. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 13 | 3 | 0:44.919 | |||
4. | 4. | 44. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 8 | 4 | 0:45.314 | |||
4. | 4. | 44. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 8 | 4 | 0:45.314 | |||
5. | 5. | 59. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 5 | 5 | 0:46.339 | |||
5. | 5. | 59. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 5 | 5 | 0:46.339 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 49. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:46.829 | ||||
6. | 3. | 49. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:46.829 | ||||
7. | 4. | 125. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 7 | 0:47.350 | ||||
7. | 4. | 125. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 7 | 0:47.350 | ||||
8. | - | 43. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 8 | 0:46.425 | ||||
8. | - | 43. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 8 | 0:46.425 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 12. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 9 | 0:47.608 | ||||
9. | 3. | 12. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 9 | 0:47.608 | ||||
10. | 3. | 58. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 10 | 0:46.619 | ||||
10. | 3. | 58. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 10 | 0:46.619 | ||||
11. | 3. | 52. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 11 | 0:46.974 | ||||
11. | 3. | 52. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 11 | 0:46.974 | ||||
12. | 3. | 28. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 12 | 0:47.326 | ||||
12. | 3. | 28. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 12 | 0:47.326 | ||||
13. | 4. | 21. | WIELEC Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 0:58.387 | ||||
13. | 4. | 21. | WIELEC Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 0:58.387 | ||||
14. | 4. | 98. | ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:47.106 | ||||
14. | 4. | 98. | ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:47.106 | ||||
15. | 4. | 47. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:47.249 | ||||
15. | 4. | 47. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:47.249 | ||||
16. | 5. | 35. | STOCHLA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKT | 16 | 0:52.265 | ||||
16. | 5. | 35. | STOCHLA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKT | 16 | 0:52.265 | ||||
17. | - | 152. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:48.763 | ||||
17. | - | 152. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:48.763 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
18. | 3. | 13. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 18 | 0:48.764 | ||||
18. | 3. | 13. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 18 | 0:48.764 | ||||
19. | 3. | 25. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 19 | 0:49.741 | ||||
19. | 3. | 25. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 19 | 0:49.741 | ||||
20. | 3. | 116. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 20 | 0:50.639 | ||||
20. | 3. | 116. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 20 | 0:50.639 | ||||
21. | 3. | 20. | GRASZKA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 1:02.537 | ||||
21. | 3. | 20. | GRASZKA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 1:02.537 | ||||
22. | 4. | 19. | GAŁAJ Daniel | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | 0:54.249 | ||||
22. | 4. | 19. | GAŁAJ Daniel | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | 0:54.249 | ||||
23. | 4. | 160. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 23 | 0:55.849 | ||||
23. | 4. | 160. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 23 | 0:55.849 | ||||
24. | 4. | 42. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 24 | 1:07.183 | ||||
24. | 4. | 42. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 24 | 1:07.183 | ||||
25. | 4. | 158. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 25 | 1:13.083 | ||||
25. | 4. | 158. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 25 | 1:13.083 | ||||
26. | 4. | 46. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 26 | 1:14.375 | ||||
26. | 4. | 46. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 26 | 1:14.375 | ||||
27. | - | 159. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 27 | NO TIME | ||||
27. | - | 159. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 27 | NO TIME | ||||
27. | - | 161. | OSZEJKO Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 27 | NO TIME | ||||
27. | - | 161. | OSZEJKO Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 27 | NO TIME |