Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 126. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 2:36.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:37.031 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:37.748 | ||
4 | (5) | 58. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 2:40.304 | ||
5 | (3) | 83. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 2:43.972 | ||
- | (4) | 152. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:58.647 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:58.846 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 3:00.750 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 3:06.476 | ||
5 | (1) | 81. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 3:10.106 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 2:43.374 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:43.753 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:45.084 | ||
4 | (5) | 133. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:45.086 | ||
5 | (6) | 139. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:53.120 | ||
6 | (2) | 61. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | NO TIME |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 126. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 34 | 1 | 2:36.940 | |||
2. | 2. | 60. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 2:43.753 | |||
3. | 3. | 80. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 2:37.748 | |||
4. | 4. | 133. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 8 | 4 | 2:45.086 | |||
5. | 5. | 139. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 5 | 5 | 2:53.120 | |||
6. | 6. | 61. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 2:37.031 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 58. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 7 | 2:40.304 | ||||
8. | 4. | 82. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 3:06.476 | ||||
9. | 5. | 83. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 2:43.972 | ||||
10. | 5. | 81. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 3:10.106 | ||||
- | 152. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 12 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 60. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 2:43.753 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 80. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 2:37.748 | |||
3. (4.) | 4. | 133. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 8 | 4 | 2:45.086 | |||
4. (6.) | 6. | 61. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 2:37.031 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
5. (7.) | 4. | 58. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 7 | 2:40.304 | ||||
6. (8.) | 4. | 82. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 3:06.476 | ||||
7. (9.) | 5. | 83. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 2:43.972 | ||||
8. (10.) | 5. | 81. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 3:10.106 | ||||
- | - | 152. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 12 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 126. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 34 | 1 | 2:36.940 | |||
2. (5.) | 5. | 139. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 5 | 5 | 2:53.120 |