|
3. Distance |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
80. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:34.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 14 | [3] 10.48 Official Finish Time: 1:34.400 |
|
2 |
(4) |
126. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:34.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 13 | [3] 10.49 Official Finish Time: 1:34.411 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:37.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 01 | [3] 10.80 Official Finish Time: 1:37.276 |
|
- |
(1) |
152. |
SPIŠÁK Filip |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 18 | [3] 11.36 Official Finish Time: 1:42.330 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
1:42.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 09 | [3] 11.39 Official Finish Time: 1:42.586 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:42.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 07 | [3] 11.40 Official Finish Time: 1:42.653 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
61. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 76 | [3] 11.18 Official Finish Time: 1:40.667 |
|
2 |
(4) |
133. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
1:40.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 73 | [3] 11.19 Official Finish Time: 1:40.765 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
SOMODI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:44.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 45 | [3] 11.61 Official Finish Time: 1:44.508 |
|
4 |
(1) |
81. |
SOMODI Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:53.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 60 | [3] 12.65 Official Finish Time: 1:53.939 |
|
|
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:51.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 39 | [3] 12.34 Official Finish Time: 1:51.138 |
|
2 |
(3) |
61. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:51.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 36 | [3] 12.36 Official Finish Time: 1:51.247 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:51.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 21 | [3] 12.41 Official Finish Time: 1:51.759 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
1:56.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 92 | [3] 12.93 Official Finish Time: 1:56.440 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
133. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
1:52.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 13 | [3] 12.44 Official Finish Time: 1:52.029 |
|
2 |
(4) |
83. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:53.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 73 | [3] 12.60 Official Finish Time: 1:53.457 |
|
3 |
(3) |
60. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
4 |
(1) |
80. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
61. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:34.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 20 | [3] 10.47 Official Finish Time: 1:34.235 |
|
2 |
(1) |
60. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:34.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 11 | [3] 10.49 Official Finish Time: 1:34.464 |
|
3 |
(2) |
126. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:35.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 71 | [3] 10.60 Official Finish Time: 1:35.468 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
1:36.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 46 | [3] 10.67 Official Finish Time: 1:36.110 |
|
5 |
(5) |
83. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:42.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 24 | [3] 11.35 Official Finish Time: 1:42.161 |
|