Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1:51.871 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 1:52.890 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 1:53.727 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 39. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.875 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:46.078 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:46.670 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:47.486 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1:59.787 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 2:00.219 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | HORVÁT Ádám | HUN-PSN | 2:09.972 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 2:11.745 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1:34.688 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 1:36.222 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:41.148 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 1:46.032 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1:35.789 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.453 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:37.797 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:41.957 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:38.446 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:38.692 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:40.354 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 1:46.767 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1:45.365 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1:45.509 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 1:45.638 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.803 |
Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 36. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:35.789 | |||
2. | 2. | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:34.688 | |||
3. | 3. | 104. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 13 | 3 | 1:36.222 | |||
4. | 4. | 74. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:36.453 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 38. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 5 | 1:38.446 | ||||
6. | 2. | 118. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 6 | 1:37.797 | ||||
7. | 3. | 103. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 7 | 1:40.354 | ||||
8. | 4. | 58. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 8 | 1:46.032 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 60. | HORVÁT Ádám | HUN-PSN | 9 | 2:09.972 | ||||
10. | 4. | 40. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:47.486 | ||||
11. | 4. | 67. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 2:11.745 | ||||
12. | 5. | 57. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PSN | 12 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 39. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 14 | ----- |