ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D BOYS HEATS 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 4:35.596 | ||
70. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | |||||
73. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | |||||
75. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | |||||
125. | HYJEK Filip | POL | |||||
2 | (2) | 5. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN | 4:40.978 | ||
92. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN | |||||
152. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN | |||||
154. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN | |||||
156. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | |||||
3 | (4) | 6. | FTC RELAY 3 Relay | HUN | 4:53.368 | ||
151. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN | |||||
181. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN | |||||
86. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN | |||||
88. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN | |||||
4 | (1) | 3. | DVTK RELAY | HUN | 5:07.208 | ||
76. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN | |||||
183. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN | |||||
127. | REPKA Nándor | HUN | |||||
164. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN | |||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN | 4:37.173 | ||
95. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN | |||||
83. | YU Kevin | HUN | |||||
68. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN | |||||
87. | GYALOG Bence | HUN | |||||
2 | (2) | 8. | STEZ-PRK RELAY | SVK | 5:04.976 | ||
72. | DURISKA Matus | SVK | |||||
77. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | |||||
71. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | |||||
162. | GOGA Juraj | SVK | |||||
- | (1) | 1. | KSB RELAY | CZE | - | penalty | |
78. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE | |||||
96. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE | |||||
129. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE | |||||
126. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE | |||||
- | (3) | 2. | DSI RELAY RELAY | HUN | - | penalty | |
85. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN | |||||
67. | NAGY János | HUN | |||||
165. | IVÁN Péter | HUN | |||||
166. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN | |||||
RELAY C-D BOYS FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | FTC RELAY 3 Relay | HUN | 4:52.637 | ||
151. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN | |||||
181. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN | |||||
86. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN | |||||
88. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN | |||||
- | (2) | 3. | DVTK RELAY | HUN | - | penalty | |
76. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN | |||||
183. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN | |||||
127. | REPKA Nándor | HUN | |||||
164. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN | |||||
- | (3) | 2. | DSI RELAY RELAY | HUN | - | penalty | |
85. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN | |||||
67. | NAGY János | HUN | |||||
165. | IVÁN Péter | HUN | |||||
166. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN | |||||
- | (4) | 1. | KSB RELAY | CZE | - | no start | |
78. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE | |||||
96. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE | |||||
129. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE | |||||
126. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE | |||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN | 4:26.385 | ||
95. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN | |||||
83. | YU Kevin | HUN | |||||
68. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN | |||||
87. | GYALOG Bence | HUN | |||||
2 | (1) | 7. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 4:26.869 | ||
70. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | |||||
73. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | |||||
75. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | |||||
125. | HYJEK Filip | POL | |||||
3 | (3) | 5. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN | 4:40.874 | ||
92. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN | |||||
152. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN | |||||
154. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN | |||||
156. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | |||||
4 | (4) | 8. | STEZ-PRK RELAY | SVK | 5:07.723 | ||
72. | DURISKA Matus | SVK | |||||
77. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | |||||
71. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | |||||
162. | GOGA Juraj | SVK |