Austrian Nationals 2022&SCP Club Championships,Pontebba,ITA, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 33. | GASTEIGER Simon | AUT-USC | 1:17.715 | ||
2 | (6) | 43. | BUZZI Alessandro | ITA-SCP | 1:18.259 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | BILINSKA Dominika | AUT-USC | 1:18.870 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | GHERBEZZA Thomas | ITA-SCP | 1:19.459 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | SABIESCU Simion | AUT-ÖISCW | 1:23.386 | ||
6 | (3) | 50. | POLONIA Tobias | ITA-SCP | 1:23.895 | ||
7 | (1) | 52. | VANONE Riccardo | ITA-SCP | 1:27.673 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | BUZZI Andrea | ITA-SCP | 1:03.345 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | BUZZI Marco | ITA-SCP | 1:04.585 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | WÖRLE Emil | AUT-USC | 1:05.842 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | LAZZERINI Nathan | ITA-SCP | 1:26.718 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | LANO Martino | ITA-SCP | 1:36.232 | ||
6 | (6) | 45. | BUZZI Josuè | ITA-SCP | 1:41.276 | ||
JUNIOR E FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | SABIESCU Simion | AUT-ÖISCW | 1:10.588 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | VANONE Riccardo | ITA-SCP | 1:19.373 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | LAZZERINI Nathan | ITA-SCP | 1:25.021 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | POLONIA Tobias | ITA-SCP | 1:26.118 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | LANO Martino | ITA-SCP | 1:28.353 | ||
6 | (6) | 45. | BUZZI Josuè | ITA-SCP | 1:45.867 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | BUZZI Alessandro | ITA-SCP | 59.191 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | BUZZI Marco | ITA-SCP | 1:01.442 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | BUZZI Andrea | ITA-SCP | 1:01.740 | ||
4 | (7) | 47. | GHERBEZZA Thomas | ITA-SCP | 1:03.077 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | GASTEIGER Simon | AUT-USC | 1:03.936 | ||
6 | (3) | 34. | WÖRLE Emil | AUT-USC | 1:06.031 | ||
7 | (6) | 26. | BILINSKA Dominika | AUT-USC | 1:20.326 |
Austrian Nationals 2022&SCP Club Championships,Pontebba,ITA, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 43. | BUZZI Alessandro | ITA-SCP | 34 | 1 | 0:59.191 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 46. | BUZZI Marco | ITA-SCP | 21 | 2 | 1:01.442 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 44. | BUZZI Andrea | ITA-SCP | 13 | 3 | 1:01.740 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 47. | GHERBEZZA Thomas | ITA-SCP | 8 | 4 | 1:03.077 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 33. | GASTEIGER Simon | AUT-USC | 5 | 5 | 1:03.936 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 34. | WÖRLE Emil | AUT-USC | 3 | 6 | 1:05.842 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 26. | BILINSKA Dominika | AUT-USC | 2 | 7 | 1:18.870 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 20. | SABIESCU Simion | AUT-ÖISCW | 1 | 8 | 1:10.588 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 52. | VANONE Riccardo | ITA-SCP | 9 | 1:19.373 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 49. | LAZZERINI Nathan | ITA-SCP | 10 | 1:25.021 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 50. | POLONIA Tobias | ITA-SCP | 11 | 1:23.895 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 48. | LANO Martino | ITA-SCP | 12 | 1:28.353 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 45. | BUZZI Josuè | ITA-SCP | 13 | 1:41.276 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (7.) | A | 7. | 26. | BILINSKA Dominika | AUT-USC | 2 | 7 | 1:18.870 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 43. | BUZZI Alessandro | ITA-SCP | 34 | 1 | 0:59.191 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 46. | BUZZI Marco | ITA-SCP | 21 | 2 | 1:01.442 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 44. | BUZZI Andrea | ITA-SCP | 13 | 3 | 1:01.740 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 47. | GHERBEZZA Thomas | ITA-SCP | 8 | 4 | 1:03.077 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 33. | GASTEIGER Simon | AUT-USC | 5 | 5 | 1:03.936 | ||
6. (6.) | A | 6. | 34. | WÖRLE Emil | AUT-USC | 3 | 6 | 1:05.842 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 1. | 20. | SABIESCU Simion | AUT-ÖISCW | 1 | 8 | 1:10.588 | ||
8. (9.) | B | 2. | 52. | VANONE Riccardo | ITA-SCP | 9 | 1:19.373 | |||
9. (10.) | B | 3. | 49. | LAZZERINI Nathan | ITA-SCP | 10 | 1:25.021 | |||
10. (11.) | B | 4. | 50. | POLONIA Tobias | ITA-SCP | 11 | 1:23.895 | |||
11. (12.) | B | 5. | 48. | LANO Martino | ITA-SCP | 12 | 1:28.353 | |||
12. (13.) | B | 6. | 45. | BUZZI Josuè | ITA-SCP | 13 | 1:41.276 |