Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:32.355 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:32.858 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:34.775 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:40.582 | ||
5 | (7) | 184. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA-GSSC | 3:12.137 | advanced | |
6 | (6) | 18. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 3:36.911 | ||
- | (3) | 96. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 3:01.624 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 3:01.654 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 3:02.585 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 3:03.473 | ||
5 | (7) | 66. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3:07.577 | ||
6 | (6) | 71. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3:14.856 | ||
7 | (3) | 19. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:44.736 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:21.605 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:22.386 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:31.073 | ||
4 | (6) | 104. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:32.505 | ||
5 | (2) | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:32.977 | ||
6 | (7) | 97. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:38.556 | ||
7 | (3) | 17. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:53.790 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:43.606 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.555 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3:01.719 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:15.318 | ||
5 | (6) | 17. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:33.940 | ||
6 | (4) | 18. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 3:34.343 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 57. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:38.732 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:39.082 | ||
3 | (7) | 8. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:40.829 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.463 | ||
5 | (3) | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:48.875 | ||
6 | (5) | 67. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:53.405 | ||
- | (2) | 104. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:29.912 | ||
2 | (6) | 105. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:31.248 | ||
3 | (7) | 184. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA-GSSC | 2:31.609 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:32.222 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:33.644 | ||
6 | (4) | 68. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:41.074 | ||
- | (2) | 62. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.796 | ||
2 | (4) | 184. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA-GSSC | 45.798 | ||
3 | (5) | 104. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 47.469 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:32.753 | ||
- | (3) | 19. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 44.436 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 45.056 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 47.753 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 47.826 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.516 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 46.329 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 48.446 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.684 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.763 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 45.589 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.056 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:18.452 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.945 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 44.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 45.052 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:09.810 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 42.881 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.078 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 43.282 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 44.485 | ||
5 | (5) | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 45.863 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.674 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.669 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 43.914 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 45.564 | ||
5 | (5) | 184. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA-GSSC | 48.452 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.730 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 48.258 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:04.920 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.395 | ||
- | (2) | 18. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | - | false start | |
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 45.730 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.586 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 48.389 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.525 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:19.901 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 45.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA-GSSC | 46.038 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 43.909 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 43.970 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 44.093 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 45.502 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.027 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.395 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.461 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.585 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:35.554 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.439 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:38.585 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:22.228 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:53.009 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:53.094 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.531 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:11.740 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.998 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.090 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:14.652 | ||
- | (2) | 62. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:36.825 | ||
2 | (3) | 184. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA-GSSC | 1:37.202 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.156 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:40.247 | ||
5 | (1) | 71. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:43.716 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:42.819 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:43.000 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:45.887 | ||
- | (1) | 105. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:34.804 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:35.246 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:35.417 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.670 | ||
5 | (3) | 184. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA-GSSC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:30.410 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:30.694 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.569 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:34.478 | ||
5 | (4) | 67. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:34.868 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:42.731 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:48.115 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:07.373 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:32.524 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.021 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:48.129 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:48.239 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.315 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:14.809 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 184. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA-GSSC | 1:32.590 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.677 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:32.878 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:33.127 | ||
5 | (2) | 67. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:38.421 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:31.367 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:31.522 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:31.578 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.764 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:32.726 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 4. 2. 1. | 63 | 7 | |
2. | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1. 4. 3. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 5. 3. 2. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 62. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 7. 1. 21. | 35 | 29 | |
5. | 105. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2. 6. 20. | 24 | 28 | |
6. | 184. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA-GSSC | 3. 10. 6. | 16 | 19 | |
7. | 96. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 21. 5. 4. | 13 | 30 | |
8. | 68. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 6. 7. 8. | 6 | 21 | |
9. | 57. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 8. 11. 5. | 6 | 24 | |
10. | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 11. 9. 7. | 2 | 27 | |
11. | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
12. | 67. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13. 12. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 104. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 14. 14. 11. | 39 | ||
14. | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 12. 16. 12. | 40 | ||
15. | 66. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 15. 15. 13. | 43 | ||
16. | 8. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 10. 18. 16. | 44 | ||
17. | 71. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 17. 13. 17. | 47 | ||
18. | 97. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 16. 17. 14. | 47 | ||
19. | 18. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 20. 15. | 55 | ||
20. | 19. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 21. 18. | 57 | ||
21. | 17. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 19. 19. | 57 |