Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:35.554 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.439 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:38.585 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:22.228 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:53.009 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:53.094 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.531 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:11.740 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.998 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.090 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:14.652 | ||
- | (2) | 62. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:36.825 | ||
2 | (3) | 184. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA-GSSC | 1:37.202 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.156 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:40.247 | ||
5 | (1) | 71. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:43.716 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:42.819 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:43.000 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:45.887 | ||
- | (1) | 105. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:34.804 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:35.246 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:35.417 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.670 | ||
5 | (3) | 184. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA-GSSC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:30.410 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:30.694 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.569 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:34.478 | ||
5 | (4) | 67. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:34.868 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:42.731 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:48.115 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:07.373 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:32.524 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.021 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:48.129 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:48.239 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.315 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:14.809 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 184. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA-GSSC | 1:32.590 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.677 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:32.878 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:33.127 | ||
5 | (2) | 67. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:38.421 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:31.367 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:31.522 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:31.578 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.764 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:32.726 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:31.367 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:30.410 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:30.694 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 96. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 1:31.569 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 57. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:32.726 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 184. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA-GSSC | 3 | 6 | 1:32.590 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2 | 7 | 1:32.677 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 68. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:32.878 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 30. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 9 | 1:33.127 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 67. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:34.868 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 104. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 1:40.156 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 65. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:45.887 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 66. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:38.585 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 97. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 1:50.315 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 18. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 2:14.652 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 8. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 16 | 1:40.247 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 71. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:43.716 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 19. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 2:07.373 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 17. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 2:22.228 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
20. | A | - | 105. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 20 | NO TIME | |||
A | - | 62. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 21 | NO TIME |